Chemnitzer Post-OL am 17.06.2018Sa 16.06.2018 09:18
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start Name                        Jg Verein                                   Chip 


D -10  (6)         2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Marie Wünsch                   Post-SV Chemnitz                      2103985 
   10:08:00 Emilia Wetzel               09 SV Robotron Dresden                      2004 
   10:12:00 Mila von Dalowski           10 Post SV Dresden                          2023 
   10:16:00 Charlotte Herrmann          08 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     8130408 
   10:20:00 Jannika Wetzel              09 SV Robotron Dresden                   7205960 



D -12  (5)         2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P     

   10:07:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:11:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:15:00 Flora Dräger                06 USV TU Dresden                        2068144 
   10:19:00 Stanja Lindig               06 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   336114 
   10:23:00 Luise Hempel                08 USV TU Dresden                        2037296 



D -14  (8)         3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Nadja Lommatzsch            05 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   300727 
   10:12:00 Anna Mühlstädt              05 SV Robotron Dresden                   8606415 
   10:16:00 Finnja Rupsch               05 USG Chemnitz                             7814 
   10:20:00 Lena Lommatzsch             05 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   336125 
   10:24:00 Flora Hänsel                05 SV Lengefeld                          2007835 
   10:28:00 Anne Hockeborn              04 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7208675 
   10:48:00 Lisa Wünsch                    Post-SV Chemnitz                      2048539 



D -16  (3)         5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Luise Steinert              03 SV Lengefeld                          7006058 



D 19- AK  (3)      4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Wiebke Wendler-Groß         78 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg            501925 



D 19- AL  (4)      7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P   

   10:11:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:15:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:19:00 Anne Heinemann              73 SV Robotron Dresden                   8645058 
   10:23:00 Undine Richter              89 USG Chemnitz                          1399069 



D 35-  (5)         6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Bettina Mühlstädt           80 SV Robotron Dresden                   7300381 
   10:09:00 Anett von Dalowski          82 Post SV Dresden                       1828412 
   11:00:00 Marlen Wenzel               81 SG Dittersdorf                           6163 



D 40-  (8)         5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Daniela Zschäckel           72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 9005172 
   10:14:00 Cathleen Herrmann           78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1978305 
   10:18:00 Christina Holfeld           71 USV TU Dresden                        2004390 
   10:22:00 Annegret Wetzel             76 SV Robotron Dresden                   1976057 
   10:26:00 Christine Hempel            71 USV TU Dresden                           2299 
   10:30:00 Ruta Weinert                76 Post SV Dresden                       2036244 



D 45-  (7)         4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   10:16:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:20:00 Edita Kaminskaite           73 Berliner TSC                          8260968 
   10:24:00 Jekaterina Zelenin          70 USG Chemnitz                          1399070 
   10:28:00 Katrin Schäfer              71 SV Robotron Dresden                      2822 
   10:32:00 Bettina Kempe-Gebert        64 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1964602 
   10:36:00 Claudia Helling             70 USV TU Dresden                         631970 
   10:40:00 Eileen Rupsch               71 USG Chemnitz                             7820 



D 50-  (7)         4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   10:26:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:30:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:34:00 Silke Ansorge               64 SV Robotron Dresden                   2035203 
   10:38:00 Ines Drechsel               68 USV TU Dresden                        2005299 
   10:42:00 Katja Hinkel                65 SV Robotron Dresden                   2035208 
   10:46:00 Martina Siegert             66 USV TU Dresden                        2032222 
   10:50:00 Elena Malkova               63 Post SV Dresden                       7201230 



D 55-  (7)         3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

   10:26:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:30:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:34:00 Ute Wiedenfeld              62 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1028620 
   10:38:00 Bettina Treibmann           61 OK Leipzig                            8190661 
   10:42:00 Sybille Schabanska          63 Plovdiv Plovdiv                       2044927 
   10:46:00 Ute Schmidt                 60 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2103 
   10:50:00 Martina Fritzsche           59 USG Chemnitz                             6317 



D 60-  (4)         3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:09:00 Andrea Janus                55 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7552803 
   10:13:00 Angelika Krüger             54 USV TU Dresden                        2068131 



D 65-  (8)         3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

   10:17:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:21:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:25:00 Helga Lucke                 50 Post SV Dresden                       1950112 
   10:29:00 Margit Reichert             50 USV TU Dresden                           1505 
   10:33:00 Monika Weber                49 Post SV Dresden                          2044 
   10:37:00 Erdmute Geißler             49 SV Lengefeld                          2020973 
   10:41:00 Bärbel Busch                51 Post SV Dresden                          2005 
   10:45:00 Rita Renger                 45 SV Robotron Dresden                      2711 



H -10  (6)         2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

   10:27:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:31:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:35:00 Henrik Lommatzsch           08 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2096 
   10:39:00 Matti Groß                  09 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg              6518 
   10:43:00 Felix Höbig                 08 SV Bad Düben                             6370 
   10:47:00 Till Dräger                 09 USV TU Dresden                        2004384 



H -12  (7)         2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P     

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:09:00 Tomas Schäfer               07 SV Robotron Dresden                   1410961 
   10:13:00 Tim Weinert                 08 Post SV Dresden                        445650 
   10:17:00 Lennart Mühlstädt           07 SV Robotron Dresden                      2177 
   10:21:00 Jonas Kögler                06 USV TU Dresden                        2068132 
   10:25:00 Niklas Wetzel               07 SV Robotron Dresden                   8606476 



H -14  (6)         3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Jakob Löhning               05 USV TU Dresden                        8220405 
   10:14:00 Florian Weinert             05 Post SV Dresden                       7208005 
   10:18:00 Marek Siegert               04 USV TU Dresden                        8632866 
   10:22:00 Nick Edelhäuser             04 Post SV Dresden                       8241104 



H -16  (5)         6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Lukas Neuwinger             03 OL Görlitz                            8606491 
   10:11:00 Konstantin Kunckel          03 USV TU Dresden                        8606458 
   10:14:00 Malte Borrmann              03 OL Görlitz                            8333336 



H -18  (5)         8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Christoph Lommatzsch        01 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2032217 
   10:12:00 Ole Hänsel                  00 SV Lengefeld                          9152000 
   10:16:00 Paul Hempel                 01 USV TU Dresden                        8606423 



H 21- AK  (4)      6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

   10:15:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:21:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:27:00 Valentin Mauersberger       99 SG Dittersdorf                           6159 
   10:33:00 Jan von Dalowski            84 Post SV Dresden                        848210 



H 21- AL  (9)      10.8 km  510 Hm   24 P  

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:09:00 Justus Richter              91 USG Chemnitz                             6368 
   10:13:00 Korbinian Lehner            96 OLG Regensburg                        8112255 
   10:17:00 Freddy Burghardt            84 Post SV Dresden                       7210449 
   10:21:00 Raik Zschäckel              67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 8081067 
   10:25:00 Jens Patommel               77 Post SV Dresden                       9101195 
   10:29:00 Paul Rogalski               95 USG Chemnitz                           888927 
   10:33:00 Robin Zschäckel             97 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  973101 



H 35-  (4)         8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

   10:02:00 Alrik Schwipper             79 SG Dittersdorf                           6127 
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Michael Großmann            78 Großmann                              7208673 
   10:14:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        



H 40-  (4)         8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

   10:18:00 Sebastian Kärger            76 OK Leipzig                               2234 
   10:22:00 Sebastian Groß              74 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg           8140214 
   10:26:00 Michael Löhning             73 USV TU Dresden                         733003 
   10:30:00 vakant                         Vakant                                        



H 45-  (9)         7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P   

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Raimondas Olisauskas        66 Berliner TSC                          2005696 
   10:09:00 Sven Klose                  70 USV TU Dresden                        7000099 
   10:13:00 Björn Heinemann             73 SV Robotron Dresden                   8645061 
   10:17:00 Jörg Hänsel                 69 SV Lengefeld                          8110369 
   10:21:00 Kai Müller                  72 Großmann                              8300672 
   10:25:00 Thomas Lindig               70 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   336106 
   10:29:00 Günter Karsten Stöcker      66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                   7205646 
   11:00:00 Hendryk Wetzel              69 SV Robotron Dresden                   8655888 



H 50-  (21)        6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:07:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Torsten Mättig              65 USV TU Dresden                        9100265 
   10:13:00 Rolf Weinert                68 Post SV Dresden                       7003441 
   10:16:00 Udo Hinkel                  64 SV Robotron Dresden                   1413420 
   10:19:00 Klaus Hempel                61 USV TU Dresden                        2008968 
   10:22:00 Steffen Schäfer             66 SV Robotron Dresden                    236150 
   10:25:00 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann            66 USV TU Dresden                        2005295 
   10:28:00 Jörg Eppendorfer            65 OL Görlitz                            7651121 
   10:31:00 Gerd Böhme                  64 USG Chemnitz                          1399064 
   10:34:00 Axel Hunger                 65 SG Dittersdorf                           6195 
   10:37:00 Andrej Zelenin              66 USG Chemnitz                          1399080 
   10:40:00 Thomas Rothkegel            67 Post SV Dresden                       9002326 
   10:43:00 Peter Richling              62 USG Chemnitz                          1399066 
   10:46:00 Holger Ehms                 64 SG LVB Leipzig                        8632434 
   10:49:00 Dirk Paulsen                67 OL Team Pulsnitz                       886509 
   10:52:00 Alexander Lubs              67 USV TU Dresden                        1990001 
   10:55:00 Sven Hockeborn              68 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2102 
   10:58:00 Michael Drechsel            65 USV TU Dresden                         651114 
   11:01:00 Torsten von Fournier        67 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2032204 



H 55-  (8)         5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

   10:12:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:16:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:20:00 Wilfried Röhnert            63 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   237520 
   10:24:00 Ulf Meyer                   61 OK Leipzig                               2131 
   10:28:00 Frank Wiedenfeld            60 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7300398 
   10:32:00 Nico Kümmling               63 USG Chemnitz                          1399063 
   10:36:00 Peter Treibmann             59 OK Leipzig                            8090359 
   10:40:00 Helmut Härtelt              51 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  8301951 



H 60-  (5)         5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

   10:44:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:48:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:52:00 Werner Kraemer              58 Post SV Dresden                       8629988 
   10:56:00 Norbert Zenker              58 USV TU Dresden                         582249 
   11:00:00 Dietmar Fuchs               58 Post SV Dresden                       7207658 



H 65-  (6)         4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Wolfgang Weber              49 Post SV Dresden                          2050 
   10:10:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:14:00 Wolfgang Voigt              49 SV Lengefeld                          2045282 
   10:18:00 Christian Haufe             49 USV TU Dresden                        1392637 
   10:22:00 Hans-Jürgen Busch           50 Post SV Dresden                          2006 



H 70-  (10)        3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

   10:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:07:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:11:00 Holm Krüger                 47 USV TU Dresden                        7077779 
   10:15:00 Dieter Conrad               44 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg              1903 
   10:19:00 Thomas Stöhr                47 SG Dittersdorf                        1090347 
   10:23:00 Peter Wichmann              40 USC Magdeburg                          681613 
   10:27:00 Werner George Klawun Kend   42 Sachsen-Marathon                      2112867 
   10:31:00 Wilmar Kern                 45 SV Bad Düben                           504611 
   10:35:00 Udo Schindler               42 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2019909 
   10:39:00 Wolfgang Schneider          40 WOLV Oelsa                               6433 



DirKL  (13)        2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

   10:51:00 Lisa Löhning                11 USV TU Dresden                        2037295 
   10:52:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:53:00 Evelyn Stöcker              66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                    211494 
   10:54:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:55:00 Ina Schoffer                70 USV TU Dresden                        2005293 
   10:56:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:57:00 Wilfried Jordan             49 OL Team Pulsnitz                      2094472 
   10:58:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:59:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        



DirMS  (11)        4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   10:54:00 Leon Mättig                 99 SV Robotron Dresden                      4878 
   10:55:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:56:00 Frank Edelhäuser            67 Post SV Dresden                       1230667 
   10:57:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:58:00 Lea Schoffer                01 USV TU Dresden                        2005300 
   10:59:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:00:00 Sebastian Dethloff          78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     2048103 
   11:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:02:00 Anja Hilbert                   DARC Sachsen                             4845 
   11:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant