Chemnitzer Post-OL am 17.06.2018So 17.06.2018 17:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                           Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -10  (5)                2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

    1 Emilia Wetzel                  09 SV Robotron Dresden             23:36 
    2 Jannika Wetzel                 09 SV Robotron Dresden             30:49 
    3 Mila von Dalowski              10 Post SV Dresden                 38:49 
    4 Marie Wünsch                      Post-SV Chemnitz                45:13 

      Charlotte Herrmann             08 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               N Ang 



D -12  (3)                2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P     

    1 Stanja Lindig                  06 SSV Planeta Radebeul            22:05 
    2 Flora Dräger                   06 USV TU Dresden                  35:32 

      Luise Hempel                   08 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 



D -14  (7)                3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

    1 Anna Mühlstädt                 05 SV Robotron Dresden             50:06 
    2 Anne Hockeborn                 04 SSV Planeta Radebeul            50:19 
    3 Finnja Rupsch                  05 USG Chemnitz                    51:19 
    4 Flora Hänsel                   05 SV Lengefeld                    51:29 
    5 Lena Lommatzsch                05 SSV Planeta Radebeul            58:20 
    6 Nadja Lommatzsch               05 SSV Planeta Radebeul            59:14 

      Lisa Wünsch                       Post-SV Chemnitz                N Ang 



D 19- AK  (1)             4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1 Annett von Dalowski               Post SV Dresden                 51:26 



D 19- AL  (3)             7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P   

    1 Anne Heinemann                 73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:09:23 
    2 Luise Steinert                 03 SV Lengefeld                  1:19:15 
    3 Undine Richter                 89 USG Chemnitz                  1:38:48 



D 35-  (2)                6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

    1 Bettina Mühlstädt              80 SV Robotron Dresden           1:29:28 

      Marlen Wenzel                  81 SG Dittersdorf                 Fehlst 



D 40-  (7)                5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

    1 Wiebke Wendler-Groß            78 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     50:22 
    2 Daniela Zschäckel              72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           54:59 
    3 Annegret Wetzel                76 SV Robotron Dresden             56:33 
    4 Christina Holfeld              71 USV TU Dresden                  57:43 
    5 Ruta Weinert                   76 Post SV Dresden               1:04:34 
    6 Cathleen Herrmann              78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:06:50 
    7 Christine Hempel               71 USV TU Dresden                1:20:59 



D 45-  (6)                4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1 Eileen Rupsch                  71 USG Chemnitz                    52:35 
    2 Jekaterina Zelenin             70 USG Chemnitz                    55:25 
    3 Claudia Helling                70 USV TU Dresden                  56:29 
    4 Katrin Schäfer                 71 SV Robotron Dresden             58:18 
    5 Bettina Kempe-Gebert           64 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:00:51 
    6 Edita Kaminskaite              73 Berliner TSC                  1:16:03 



D 50-  (5)                4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1 Ines Drechsel                  68 USV TU Dresden                  54:41 
    2 Katja Hinkel                   65 SV Robotron Dresden           1:00:45 
    3 Elena Malkova                  63 Post SV Dresden               1:03:43 
    4 Silke Ansorge                  64 SV Robotron Dresden           1:08:56 
    5 Martina Siegert                66 USV TU Dresden                1:25:02 



D 55-  (5)                3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

    1 Ute Schmidt                    60 SSV Planeta Radebeul            44:43 
    2 Martina Fritzsche              59 USG Chemnitz                    44:49 
    3 Sybille Schabanska             63 Plovdiv Plovdiv                 47:49 
    4 Bettina Treibmann              61 OK Leipzig                      56:27 
    5 Ute Wiedenfeld                 62 SSV Planeta Radebeul            56:40 



D 60-  (2)                3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1 Andrea Janus                   55 SSV Planeta Radebeul            49:56 
    2 Angelika Krüger                54 USV TU Dresden                1:21:10 



D 65-  (6)                3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1 Erdmute Geißler                49 SV Lengefeld                    51:51 
    2 Rita Renger                    45 SV Robotron Dresden             59:12 
    3 Monika Weber                   49 Post SV Dresden                 59:20 
    4 Margit Reichert                50 USV TU Dresden                  59:58 
    5 Helga Lucke                    50 Post SV Dresden               1:01:03 
    6 Bärbel Busch                   51 Post SV Dresden               1:13:14 



H -10  (4)                2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

    1 Matti Groß                     09 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     29:54 
    2 Till Dräger                    09 USV TU Dresden                  31:43 
    3 Henrik Lommatzsch              08 SSV Planeta Radebeul            33:46 

      Felix Höbig                    08 SV Bad Düben                    N Ang 



H -12  (5)                2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P     

    1 Jonas Kögler                   06 USV TU Dresden                  21:57 
    2 Niklas Wetzel                  07 SV Robotron Dresden             23:56 
    3 Tim Weinert                    08 Post SV Dresden                 28:09 
    4 Lennart Mühlstädt              07 SV Robotron Dresden             54:02 

      Tomas Schäfer                  07 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H -14  (4)                3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P   

    1 Marek Siegert                  04 USV TU Dresden                  38:19 
    2 Florian Weinert                05 Post SV Dresden                 39:56 
    3 Nick Edelhäuser                04 Post SV Dresden                 40:05 
    4 Jakob Löhning                  05 USV TU Dresden                  58:05 



H -16  (3)                6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

    1 Konstantin Kunckel             03 USV TU Dresden                  51:32 
    2 Malte Borrmann                 03 OL Görlitz                    1:16:03 
    3 Lukas Neuwinger                03 OL Görlitz                    1:21:55 



H -18  (3)                8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

    1 Paul Hempel                    01 USV TU Dresden                1:23:39 
    2 Ole Hänsel                     00 SV Lengefeld                  1:28:53 
    3 Christoph Lommatzsch           01 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:37:02 



H 21- AK  (2)             6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

    1 Jan von Dalowski               84 Post SV Dresden                 59:15 
    2 Valentin Mauersberger          99 SG Dittersdorf                1:54:09 



H 21- AL  (7)             10.8 km  510 Hm   24 P  

    1 Korbinian Lehner               96 OLG Regensburg                1:20:49 
    2 Freddy Burghardt               84 Post SV Dresden               1:30:26 
    3 Robin Zschäckel                97 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:34:19 
    4 Raik Zschäckel                 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:42:54 
    5 Justus Richter                 91 USG Chemnitz                  1:43:37 
    6 Jens Patommel                  77 Post SV Dresden               1:56:56 
    7 Paul Rogalski                  95 USG Chemnitz                  2:08:15 



H 35-  (2)                8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

    1 Michael Großmann               78 Großmann                      1:57:19 
    2 Alrik Schwipper                79 SG Dittersdorf                2:14:07 



H 40-  (3)                8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P   

    1 Sebastian Kärger               76 OK Leipzig                    1:21:41 
    2 Sebastian Groß                 74 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg   1:22:54 

      Michael Löhning                73 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H 45-  (8)                7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P   

    1 Hendryk Wetzel                 69 SV Robotron Dresden           1:07:18 
    2 Sven Klose                     70 USV TU Dresden                1:09:17 
    3 Thomas Lindig                  70 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:09:36 
    4 Raimondas Olisauskas           66 Berliner TSC                  1:12:58 
    5 Björn Heinemann                73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:15:04 
    6 Jörg Hänsel                    69 SV Lengefeld                  1:30:35 
    7 Günter Karsten Stöcker         66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           1:36:23 

      Kai Müller                     72 1                               N Ang 



H 50-  (18)               6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P   

    1 Jörg Eppendorfer               65 OL Görlitz                      57:34 
    2 Alexander Lubs                 67 USV TU Dresden                1:01:37 
    3 Andrej Zelenin                 66 USG Chemnitz                  1:01:56 
    4 Michael Drechsel               65 USV TU Dresden                1:05:10 
    5 Klaus Hempel                   61 USV TU Dresden                1:06:42 
    6 Udo Hinkel                     64 SV Robotron Dresden           1:09:52 
    7 Holger Ehms                    64 SG LVB Leipzig                1:10:10 
    8 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann               66 USV TU Dresden                1:10:32 
    9 Peter Richling                 62 USG Chemnitz                  1:10:35 
   10 Sven Hockeborn                 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:13:51 
   11 Dirk Paulsen                   67 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:18:49 
   12 Gerd Böhme                     64 USG Chemnitz                  1:21:32 
   13 Thomas Rothkegel               67 Post SV Dresden               1:23:38 
   14 Torsten Mättig                 65 USV TU Dresden                1:24:31 
   15 Steffen Schäfer                66 SV Robotron Dresden           1:24:50 
   16 Axel Hunger                    65 SG Dittersdorf                1:27:00 
   17 Rolf Weinert                   68 Post SV Dresden               1:30:00 
   18 Torsten von Fournier           67 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:30:55 



H 55-  (6)                5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

    1 Helmut Härtelt                 51 SSV Planeta Radebeul            48:09 
    2 Frank Wiedenfeld               60 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:00:15 
    3 Ulf Meyer                      61 OK Leipzig                    1:02:26 
    4 Nico Kümmling                  63 USG Chemnitz                  1:05:24 
    5 Wilfried Röhnert               63 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:06:20 
    6 Peter Treibmann                59 OK Leipzig                    1:21:08 



H 60-  (3)                5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P   

    1 Norbert Zenker                 58 USV TU Dresden                1:00:35 
    2 Dietmar Fuchs                  58 Post SV Dresden               1:01:37 
    3 Werner Kraemer                 58 Post SV Dresden               1:04:16 



H 65-  (4)                4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1 Hans-Jürgen Busch              50 Post SV Dresden               1:08:01 
    2 Christian Haufe                49 USV TU Dresden                1:19:32 
    3 Wolfgang Voigt                 49 SV Lengefeld                  1:25:16 
    4 Wolfgang Weber                 49 Post SV Dresden               2:18:14 



H 70-  (8)                3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1 Wilmar Kern                    45 SV Bad Düben                    36:17 
    2 Werner George Klawun Kendr     42 Sachsen-Marathon                40:18 
    3 Thomas Stöhr                   47 SG Dittersdorf                  40:40 
    4 Dieter Conrad                  44 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     44:28 
    5 Holm Krüger                    47 USV TU Dresden                  45:32 
    6 Peter Wichmann                 40 USC Magdeburg                   55:31 
    7 Udo Schindler                  42 SSV Planeta Radebeul            57:12 
    8 Wolfgang Schneider             40 WOLV Oelsa                    1:06:12 



DirKL  (6)                2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P     

    1 Wilfried Jordan                49 OL Team Pulsnitz                23:48 
    2 Evelyn Stöcker                 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig             27:10 
    3 Emma Langer                       Post-SV Chemnitz                27:57 
    4 Lisa Löhning                   11 USV TU Dresden                  29:52 
    5 Peggy Lermer                      Post-SV Chemnitz                31:54 
    6 Ina Schoffer                   70 USV TU Dresden                1:07:15 



DirMS  (6)                4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1 Sebastian Dethloff             78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               52:16 
    2 Anja Hilbert                      DARC Sachsen                    57:02 
    3 Frank Edelhäuser               67 Post SV Dresden               1:15:26 
    4 Leon Mättig                    99 SV Robotron Dresden           1:16:50 
    5 Lea Schoffer                   01 USV TU Dresden                1:17:06 
    6 Martin/ Jennifer Meyer/Hof        GutsMuths-Verein              1:38:20