Chemnitzer Post-OL am 17.06.2018So 17.06.2018 17:10
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                                 Zeit                                                                                                                      



D -10  (4)                                   2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(61)   4(33)   5(35)   6(62)  7(100)       Z                                                   

     1       3 Emilia Wetzel                       23:36     5:17     7:29    11:53   14:19   16:27   18:39   22:57   23:36                                                   
               SV Robotron Dresden                           5:17     2:12     4:24    2:26    2:08    2:12    4:18    0:39                                                   
     2       6 Jannika Wetzel                      30:49     5:54     8:42    16:20   19:10   22:26   24:55   30:09   30:49                                                   
               SV Robotron Dresden                           5:54     2:48     7:38    2:50    3:16    2:29    5:14    0:40                                                   
     3       4 Mila von Dalowski                   38:49     4:56     9:17    17:41   22:17   27:01   32:57   38:15   38:49                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                               4:56     4:21     8:24    4:36    4:44    5:56    5:18    0:34                                                   
     4       2 Marie Wünsch                        45:13     3:45     6:13    10:46   13:58   32:40   34:44   44:26   45:13                                                   
               Post-SV Chemnitz                              3:45     2:28     4:33    3:12   18:42    2:04    9:42    0:47                                                   



D -12  (3)                                   2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(79)    3(56)   4(61)   5(80)   6(35)   7(62)   8(36)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      10 Stanja Lindig                       22:05     2:13     5:01     7:49   10:19   13:32   16:09   17:52   19:53   21:36    22:05                                  
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:13     2:48     2:48    2:30    3:13    2:37    1:43    2:01    1:43     0:29                                  
     2       9 Flora Dräger                        35:32     3:14    12:43    18:12   21:11   24:33   27:16   30:01   33:25   34:55    35:32                                  
               USV TU Dresden                                3:14     9:29     5:29    2:59    3:22    2:43    2:45    3:24    1:30     0:37                                  

            11 Luise Hempel                       Fehlst    12:01    25:49    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   41:26    42:13                                  
               USV TU Dresden                               12:01    13:48                                                    15:37     0:47                                  



D -14  (6)                                   3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(38)    2(79)    3(57)   4(71)   5(75)   6(51)   7(56)   8(35)   9(63)   10(36) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      15 Anna Mühlstädt                      50:06     3:13     5:54    11:37   14:13   21:25   22:28   34:24   36:44   40:50    48:17   49:34    50:06                 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:13     2:41     5:43    2:36    7:12    1:03   11:56    2:20    4:06     7:27    1:17     0:32                 
     2      19 Anne Hockeborn                      50:19     1:45     7:05    13:24   16:36   20:47   24:22   37:55   40:09   44:16    47:52   49:51    50:19                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:45     5:20     6:19    3:12    4:11    3:35   13:33    2:14    4:07     3:36    1:59     0:28                 
     3      16 Finnja Rupsch                       51:19     1:51     5:17    12:01   20:25   25:08   26:36   38:10   40:19   42:27    47:36   50:45    51:19                 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:51     3:26     6:44    8:24    4:43    1:28   11:34    2:09    2:08     5:09    3:09     0:34                 
     4      18 Flora Hänsel                        51:29     2:15     5:30    12:49   17:00   21:59   23:30   37:33   39:39   43:43    48:44   50:52    51:29                 
               SV Lengefeld                                  2:15     3:15     7:19    4:11    4:59    1:31   14:03    2:06    4:04     5:01    2:08     0:37                 
     5      17 Lena Lommatzsch                     58:20     2:53    10:51    18:58   24:25   28:50   32:19   45:37   48:14   52:13    55:55   57:49    58:20                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:53     7:58     8:07    5:27    4:25    3:29   13:18    2:37    3:59     3:42    1:54     0:31                 
     6      14 Nadja Lommatzsch                    59:14     3:19    15:57    21:46   26:30   33:00   34:22   45:52   48:14   50:15    55:34   58:43    59:14                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:19    12:38     5:49    4:44    6:30    1:22   11:30    2:22    2:01     5:19    3:09     0:31                 



D 19- AK  (1)                                4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(77)    2(73)    3(56)   4(59)   5(64)   6(52)   7(76)   8(53)   9(71)   10(70)  11(57)   12(75)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1     205 Annett von Dalowski                 51:26     1:43     6:15     8:27   12:57   19:56   21:54   23:01   27:40   30:53    33:41   36:35    38:59   44:39   50:44 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:43     4:32     2:12    4:30    6:59    1:58    1:07    4:39    3:13     2:48    2:54     2:24    5:40    6:05 
                                                            51:26                                                                                                             
                                                             0:42                                                                                                             



D 19- AL  (3)                                7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P                          
                                                            1(38)    2(70)    3(71)   4(75)   5(54)   6(74)   7(46)   8(37)   9(47)   10(55)  11(50)   12(43)  13(67)  14(64) 
                                                           15(52)   16(72)   17(65)  18(36) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1      28 Anne Heinemann                    1:09:23     1:16     6:42     8:57   11:32   14:28   18:11   20:20   24:10   26:13    31:14   37:47    40:12   44:48   48:39 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:16     5:26     2:15    2:35    2:56    3:43    2:09    3:50    2:03     5:01    6:33     2:25    4:36    3:51 
                                                            50:21    57:32  1:05:27 1:07:47 1:08:47 1:09:23                                                                   
                                                             1:42     7:11     7:55    2:20    1:00    0:36                                                                   
     2      27 Luise Steinert                    1:19:15     1:13     6:19     8:35   11:35   14:55   19:31   21:38   26:02   28:22    33:54   41:09    44:11   49:16   54:01 
               SV Lengefeld                                  1:13     5:06     2:16    3:00    3:20    4:36    2:07    4:24    2:20     5:32    7:15     3:02    5:05    4:45 
                                                            56:23  1:04:19  1:14:19 1:17:19 1:18:33 1:19:15                                                                   
                                                             2:22     7:56    10:00    3:00    1:14    0:42                                                                   
     3      29 Undine Richter                    1:38:48     1:36     9:24    12:25   15:53   20:41   25:36   28:38   34:06   36:55    43:02   51:55    55:28 1:03:08 1:08:22 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:36     7:48     3:01    3:28    4:48    4:55    3:02    5:28    2:49     6:07    8:53     3:33    7:40    5:14 
                                                          1:10:47  1:20:04  1:33:14 1:36:39 1:38:04 1:38:48                                                                   
                                                             2:25     9:17    13:10    3:25    1:25    0:44                                                                   



D 35-  (2)                                   6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(81)    2(51)    3(74)   4(46)   5(37)   6(47)   7(60)   8(50)   9(45)   10(40)  11(54)   12(56)  13(63)  14(34) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1      32 Bettina Mühlstädt                 1:29:28     3:42    11:26    19:15   22:45   28:44   31:24   35:14   49:41   56:39    59:08 1:06:58  1:19:34 1:23:51 1:25:39 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:42     7:44     7:49    3:30    5:59    2:40    3:50   14:27    6:58     2:29    7:50    12:36    4:17    1:48 
                                                          1:28:58  1:29:28                                                                                                    
                                                             3:19     0:30                                                                                                    

            30 Marlen Wenzel                      Fehlst     4:36    16:42  1:13:05 1:18:39 1:34:17 1:37:34 1:46:31 2:05:55 2:17:20  2:22:31 2:32:44    -----   -----   ----- 
               SG Dittersdorf                                4:36    12:06    56:23    5:34   15:38    3:17    8:57   19:24   11:25     5:11   10:13                          
                                                            -----  3:01:16                                                                                                    
                                                                     28:32                                                                                                    



D 40-  (7)                                   5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(57)   4(70)   5(74)   6(39)   7(54)   8(52)   9(76)   10(64)  11(59)   12(56)  13(65)  14(36) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1      36 Wiebke Wendler-Groß                 50:22     1:31     7:16    10:36   11:52   19:08   22:20   26:21   28:02   28:58    31:15   35:14    40:48   43:39   48:22 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   1:31     5:45     3:20    1:16    7:16    3:12    4:01    1:41    0:56     2:17    3:59     5:34    2:51    4:43 
                                                            49:47    50:22                                                                                                    
                                                             1:25     0:35                                                                                                    
     2      37 Daniela Zschäckel                   54:59     1:15     5:47     9:27   11:02   21:34   25:13   28:37   30:50   33:09    35:50   40:06    45:37   50:31   53:11 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                         1:15     4:32     3:40    1:35   10:32    3:39    3:24    2:13    2:19     2:41    4:16     5:31    4:54    2:40 
                                                            54:22    54:59            49:45                                                                                   
                                                             1:11     0:37              *63                                                                                   
     3      40 Annegret Wetzel                     56:33     3:11     8:22    12:18   14:30   23:07   26:49   30:20   32:52   34:09    37:34   41:48    48:15   51:22   54:41 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:11     5:11     3:56    2:12    8:37    3:42    3:31    2:32    1:17     3:25    4:14     6:27    3:07    3:19 
                                                            55:54    56:33                                                                                                    
                                                             1:13     0:39                                                                                                    
     4      39 Christina Holfeld                   57:43     2:20     7:20    12:42   14:40   24:36   27:54   31:30   33:31   34:34    36:59   43:20    48:58   52:28   55:47 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:20     5:00     5:22    1:58    9:56    3:18    3:36    2:01    1:03     2:25    6:21     5:38    3:30    3:19 
                                                            57:05    57:43                                                                                                    
                                                             1:18     0:38                                                                                                    
     5      42 Ruta Weinert                      1:04:34     1:34     6:39     9:43   11:34   23:04   28:13   32:26   34:40   36:26    39:52   46:06    53:41   57:25 1:02:30 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:34     5:05     3:04    1:51   11:30    5:09    4:13    2:14    1:46     3:26    6:14     7:35    3:44    5:05 
                                                          1:03:52  1:04:34                                                                                                    
                                                             1:22     0:42                                                                                                    
     6      38 Cathleen Herrmann                 1:06:50     1:34     7:50    11:11   13:00   24:11   28:55   33:08   36:15   37:53    41:06   47:01    54:55   59:36 1:03:08 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             1:34     6:16     3:21    1:49   11:11    4:44    4:13    3:07    1:38     3:13    5:55     7:54    4:41    3:32 
                                                          1:06:06  1:06:50                                                                                                    
                                                             2:58     0:44                                                                                                    
     7      41 Christine Hempel                  1:20:59     6:45    11:57    19:04   21:03   40:31   44:50   48:52   51:40   53:15    56:39 1:03:39  1:10:23 1:14:36 1:17:51 
               USV TU Dresden                                6:45     5:12     7:07    1:59   19:28    4:19    4:02    2:48    1:35     3:24    7:00     6:44    4:13    3:15 
                                                          1:20:17  1:20:59                                                                                                    
                                                             2:26     0:42                                                                                                    



D 45-  (6)                                   4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(77)    2(73)    3(56)   4(59)   5(64)   6(52)   7(76)   8(53)   9(71)   10(70)  11(57)   12(75)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1      49 Eileen Rupsch                       52:35     2:18     6:28     8:59   13:21   19:29   21:37   22:40   29:15   32:49    35:34   38:04    40:17   45:26   51:54 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:18     4:10     2:31    4:22    6:08    2:08    1:03    6:35    3:34     2:45    2:30     2:13    5:09    6:28 
                                                            52:35                                                                                                             
                                                             0:41                                                                                                             
     2      47 Jekaterina Zelenin                  55:25     1:42     6:30     8:44   13:08   18:30   20:16   28:03   33:48   37:03    39:36   41:55    44:05   49:04   54:47 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:42     4:48     2:14    4:24    5:22    1:46    7:47    5:45    3:15     2:33    2:19     2:10    4:59    5:43 
                                                            55:25                                                                                                             
                                                             0:38                                                                                                             
     3      48 Claudia Helling                     56:29     4:09    10:21    12:48   17:10   22:28   24:15   25:20   31:16   34:19    39:44   42:15    44:20   49:39   55:48 
               USV TU Dresden                                4:09     6:12     2:27    4:22    5:18    1:47    1:05    5:56    3:03     5:25    2:31     2:05    5:19    6:09 
                                                            56:29                                                                                                             
                                                             0:41                                                                                                             
     4      46 Katrin Schäfer                      58:18     2:44     6:56     9:41   14:35   21:59   24:08   25:20   31:11   34:58    38:03   40:50    43:27   49:50   57:27 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:44     4:12     2:45    4:54    7:24    2:09    1:12    5:51    3:47     3:05    2:47     2:37    6:23    7:37 
                                                            58:18                                                                                                             
                                                             0:51                                                                                                             
     5      45 Bettina Kempe-Gebert              1:00:51     2:51    10:13    12:56   17:41   24:38   27:38   29:13   35:32   38:34    44:04   46:21    48:29   53:25 1:00:11 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:51     7:22     2:43    4:45    6:57    3:00    1:35    6:19    3:02     5:30    2:17     2:08    4:56    6:46 
                                                          1:00:51                                                                                                             
                                                             0:40                                                                                                             
     6      43 Edita Kaminskaite                 1:16:03     2:04     7:09    10:56   16:46   23:41   26:17   32:08   40:44   45:28    51:50   55:08    58:02 1:05:37 1:15:06 
               Berliner TSC                                  2:04     5:05     3:47    5:50    6:55    2:36    5:51    8:36    4:44     6:22    3:18     2:54    7:35    9:29 
                                                          1:16:03                                                                                                             
                                                             0:57                                                                                                             



D 50-  (5)                                   4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(77)    2(73)    3(56)   4(59)   5(64)   6(52)   7(76)   8(53)   9(71)   10(70)  11(57)   12(75)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1      53 Ines Drechsel                       54:41     3:05     8:11    10:52   15:05   21:28   23:38   24:39   31:19   34:50    37:38   40:12    42:18   47:11   53:58 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:05     5:06     2:41    4:13    6:23    2:10    1:01    6:40    3:31     2:48    2:34     2:06    4:53    6:47 
                                                            54:41                                                                                                             
                                                             0:43                                                                                                             
     2      54 Katja Hinkel                      1:00:45     2:51     7:26    10:55   16:42   24:09   27:16   28:52   34:36   37:57    41:51   44:01    47:28   52:47 1:00:06 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:51     4:35     3:29    5:47    7:27    3:07    1:36    5:44    3:21     3:54    2:10     3:27    5:19    7:19 
                                                          1:00:45                                                                                                             
                                                             0:39                                                                                                             
     3      56 Elena Malkova                     1:03:43     6:24    11:23    16:04   21:13   30:15   32:20   33:52   39:07   42:16    45:57   48:34    50:56   56:27 1:03:03 
               Post SV Dresden                               6:24     4:59     4:41    5:09    9:02    2:05    1:32    5:15    3:09     3:41    2:37     2:22    5:31    6:36 
                                                          1:03:43                                                                                                             
                                                             0:40                                                                                                             
     4      52 Silke Ansorge                     1:08:56     4:38    12:26    15:01   19:34   27:16   29:53   31:34   38:43   42:39    46:38   49:24    53:32   59:27 1:08:11 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           4:38     7:48     2:35    4:33    7:42    2:37    1:41    7:09    3:56     3:59    2:46     4:08    5:55    8:44 
                                                          1:08:56                                                                                                             
                                                             0:45                                                                                                             
     5      55 Martina Siegert                   1:25:02    10:40    20:43    23:25   28:11   36:04   39:11   43:06   49:16   53:06    58:19 1:02:04  1:08:01 1:15:59 1:24:20 
               USV TU Dresden                               10:40    10:03     2:42    4:46    7:53    3:07    3:55    6:10    3:50     5:13    3:45     5:57    7:58    8:21 
                                                          1:25:02                                                                                                             
                                                             0:42                                                                                                             



D 55-  (5)                                   3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(38)    2(79)    3(57)   4(71)   5(75)   6(51)   7(56)   8(35)   9(63)   10(36) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      62 Ute Schmidt                         44:43     1:40     5:33    11:44   15:09   18:55   22:27   35:01   36:48   39:10    42:35   43:58    44:43                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:40     3:53     6:11    3:25    3:46    3:32   12:34    1:47    2:22     3:25    1:23     0:45                 
     2      63 Martina Fritzsche                   44:49     2:16     6:43    12:29   16:30   20:22   22:12   34:00   35:53   38:10    42:37   44:04    44:49                 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:16     4:27     5:46    4:01    3:52    1:50   11:48    1:53    2:17     4:27    1:27     0:45                 
     3      61 Sybille Schabanska                  47:49     1:51     6:18    12:34   15:58   20:47   22:24   35:21   37:15   39:39    44:36   47:08    47:49                 
               Plovdiv Plovdiv                               1:51     4:27     6:16    3:24    4:49    1:37   12:57    1:54    2:24     4:57    2:32     0:41                 
     4      60 Bettina Treibmann                   56:27     2:09    10:27    16:21   19:54   33:17   34:57   45:21   47:33   49:43    54:26   55:53    56:27                 
               OK Leipzig                                    2:09     8:18     5:54    3:33   13:23    1:40   10:24    2:12    2:10     4:43    1:27     0:34                 
     5      59 Ute Wiedenfeld                      56:40     2:13    14:23    20:36   24:13   29:08   30:55   44:01   46:57   50:01    54:19   55:53    56:40                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:13    12:10     6:13    3:37    4:55    1:47   13:06    2:56    3:04     4:18    1:34     0:47                 



D 60-  (2)                                   3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(61)   4(73)   5(65)   6(63)   7(34)   8(36)   9(35)   10(56) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      66 Andrea Janus                        49:56     1:33     7:30    18:27   25:50   31:36   33:03   36:36   40:41   43:34    46:18   49:14    49:56                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:33     5:57    10:57    7:23    5:46    1:27    3:33    4:05    2:53     2:44    2:56     0:42                 
     2      67 Angelika Krüger                   1:21:10    11:32    25:56    33:11   48:12   56:42   57:55 1:01:40 1:05:54 1:12:05  1:15:23 1:19:52  1:21:10                 
               USV TU Dresden                               11:32    14:24     7:15   15:01    8:30    1:13    3:45    4:14    6:11     3:18    4:29     1:18                 



D 65-  (6)                                   3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(61)   4(73)   5(65)   6(63)   7(34)   8(36)   9(35)   10(56) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      73 Erdmute Geißler                     51:51     5:01    12:14    17:02   25:52   32:13   33:21   36:38   39:49   43:44    47:21   51:05    51:51                 
               SV Lengefeld                                  5:01     7:13     4:48    8:50    6:21    1:08    3:17    3:11    3:55     3:37    3:44     0:46                 
     2      75 Rita Renger                         59:12     4:30    13:46    19:01   26:45   39:12   40:17   42:33   47:49   52:06    55:05   58:17    59:12                 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           4:30     9:16     5:15    7:44   12:27    1:05    2:16    5:16    4:17     2:59    3:12     0:55                 
     3      72 Monika Weber                        59:20     4:42    14:15    20:12   28:33   35:03   36:24   39:49   43:16   51:38    54:34   58:20    59:20                 
               Post SV Dresden                               4:42     9:33     5:57    8:21    6:30    1:21    3:25    3:27    8:22     2:56    3:46     1:00                 
     4      71 Margit Reichert                     59:58     2:29     9:47    14:51   33:22   39:52   40:56   44:05   47:52   52:15    55:07   58:54    59:58                 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:29     7:18     5:04   18:31    6:30    1:04    3:09    3:47    4:23     2:52    3:47     1:04                 
     5      70 Helga Lucke                       1:01:03     7:46    17:24    22:44   31:16   39:08   40:16   43:34   46:53   51:42    55:32 1:00:17  1:01:03                 
               Post SV Dresden                               7:46     9:38     5:20    8:32    7:52    1:08    3:18    3:19    4:49     3:50    4:45     0:46                 
     6      74 Bärbel Busch                      1:13:14     3:09    13:18    18:50   38:17   48:50   50:02   53:10   57:10 1:06:37  1:09:15 1:12:28  1:13:14                 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:09    10:09     5:32   19:27   10:33    1:12    3:08    4:00    9:27     2:38    3:13     0:46                 



H -10  (3)                                   2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(61)   4(33)   5(35)   6(62)  7(100)       Z                                                   

     1      80 Matti Groß                          29:54     3:12     6:28    12:31   20:55   23:41   26:12   29:14   29:54            29:17                                  
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   3:12     3:16     6:03    8:24    2:46    2:31    3:02    0:40             *100                                  
     2      79 Till Dräger                         31:43     8:27    11:31    15:33   17:47   20:01   22:34   31:12   31:43                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                8:27     3:04     4:02    2:14    2:14    2:33    8:38    0:31                                                   
     3      81 Henrik Lommatzsch                   33:46    13:55    16:06    22:04   24:42   27:44   30:10   33:15   33:46                                                   
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                         13:55     2:11     5:58    2:38    3:02    2:26    3:05    0:31                                                   



H -12  (4)                                   2.4 km  80 Hm   9 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(79)    3(56)   4(61)   5(80)   6(35)   7(62)   8(36)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      87 Jonas Kögler                        21:57     2:47     4:20     7:03    9:58   13:09   15:38   17:33   20:07   21:23    21:57                                  
               USV TU Dresden                                2:47     1:33     2:43    2:55    3:11    2:29    1:55    2:34    1:16     0:34                                  
     2      88 Niklas Wetzel                       23:56     1:55     5:47     7:59   10:38   14:03   16:46   18:41   20:38   23:32    23:56                                  
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:55     3:52     2:12    2:39    3:25    2:43    1:55    1:57    2:54     0:24                                  
     3      85 Tim Weinert                         28:09     2:22    10:59    13:52   16:37   19:23   22:17   24:11   26:22   27:42    28:09                                  
               Post SV Dresden                               2:22     8:37     2:53    2:45    2:46    2:54    1:54    2:11    1:20     0:27                                  
     4      86 Lennart Mühlstädt                   54:02     2:43    11:01    27:45   32:22   38:37   42:48   45:15   49:57   53:30    54:02                                  
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:43     8:18    16:44    4:37    6:15    4:11    2:27    4:42    3:33     0:32                                  



H -14  (4)                                   3.7 km  140 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(38)    2(79)    3(57)   4(71)   5(75)   6(51)   7(56)   8(35)   9(63)   10(36) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      93 Marek Siegert                       38:19     1:27     9:25    15:08   16:58   19:28   20:55   29:04   30:34   33:28    36:30   37:47    38:19                 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:27     7:58     5:43    1:50    2:30    1:27    8:09    1:30    2:54     3:02    1:17     0:32                 
     2      92 Florian Weinert                     39:56     1:27     3:43     9:22   11:59   15:23   17:02   27:03   29:02   31:13    36:48   39:26    39:56                 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:27     2:16     5:39    2:37    3:24    1:39   10:01    1:59    2:11     5:35    2:38     0:30                 
     3      94 Nick Edelhäuser                     40:05     1:19     3:32    11:14   13:16   16:40   18:24   28:25   29:56   31:56    38:15   39:29    40:05                 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:19     2:13     7:42    2:02    3:24    1:44   10:01    1:31    2:00     6:19    1:14     0:36                 
     4      91 Jakob Löhning                       58:05     3:13     8:46    15:40   21:36   27:44   29:10   44:33   46:58   51:25    55:53   57:35    58:05                 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:13     5:33     6:54    5:56    6:08    1:26   15:23    2:25    4:27     4:28    1:42     0:30                 



H -16  (3)                                   6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(81)    2(51)    3(74)   4(46)   5(37)   6(47)   7(60)   8(50)   9(45)   10(40)  11(54)   12(56)  13(63)  14(34) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1      98 Konstantin Kunckel                  51:32     1:08     6:05     9:52   11:19   14:19   16:02   18:32   25:06   29:51    31:22   35:25    44:14   47:11   48:39 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:08     4:57     3:47    1:27    3:00    1:43    2:30    6:34    4:45     1:31    4:03     8:49    2:57    1:28 
                                                            51:04    51:32                                                                                                    
                                                             2:25     0:28                                                                                                    
     2      99 Malte Borrmann                    1:16:03     2:55     8:31    12:55   17:08   20:54   22:31   25:09   32:54   44:20    47:38   53:39  1:06:36 1:11:19 1:13:00 
               OL Görlitz                                    2:55     5:36     4:24    4:13    3:46    1:37    2:38    7:45   11:26     3:18    6:01    12:57    4:43    1:41 
                                                          1:15:32  1:16:03                                                                                                    
                                                             2:32     0:31                                                                                                    
     3      97 Lukas Neuwinger                   1:21:55     1:46     7:06    12:24   14:21   24:13   26:39   30:08   40:05   47:00    49:25   56:16  1:12:35 1:17:16 1:18:59 
               OL Görlitz                                    1:46     5:20     5:18    1:57    9:52    2:26    3:29    9:57    6:55     2:25    6:51    16:19    4:41    1:43 
                                                          1:21:34  1:21:55                                                                                                    
                                                             2:35     0:21                                                                                                    



H -18  (3)                                   8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P                          
                                                            1(58)    2(53)    3(71)   4(70)   5(57)   6(52)   7(64)   8(44)   9(43)   10(42)  11(48)   12(49)  13(47)  14(46) 
                                                           15(74)   16(56)   17(65)  18(36) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1     104 Paul Hempel                       1:23:39     1:56     8:03    10:09   11:55   13:36   19:09   21:31   27:17   30:25    36:30   39:24    44:59   49:56   54:44 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:56     6:07     2:06    1:46    1:41    5:33    2:22    5:46    3:08     6:05    2:54     5:35    4:57    4:48 
                                                            58:13  1:13:58  1:16:52 1:22:22 1:23:10 1:23:39            1:30                                                   
                                                             3:29    15:45     2:54    5:30    0:48    0:29             *81                                                   
     2     103 Ole Hänsel                        1:28:53     2:10     8:41    10:43   13:19   15:29   21:23   23:50   33:09   36:28    42:21   45:23    50:16   54:42   58:11 
               SV Lengefeld                                  2:10     6:31     2:02    2:36    2:10    5:54    2:27    9:19    3:19     5:53    3:02     4:53    4:26    3:29 
                                                          1:01:31  1:18:21  1:21:30 1:26:29 1:28:05 1:28:53                                                                   
                                                             3:20    16:50     3:09    4:59    1:36    0:48                                                                   
     3     102 Christoph Lommatzsch              1:37:02     2:48    10:32    13:41   16:40   19:42   26:14   29:41   35:58   40:05    47:04   50:30    55:59 1:02:56 1:07:35 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:48     7:44     3:09    2:59    3:02    6:32    3:27    6:17    4:07     6:59    3:26     5:29    6:57    4:39 
                                                          1:11:14  1:27:07  1:31:32 1:35:05 1:36:29 1:37:02                                                                   
                                                             3:39    15:53     4:25    3:33    1:24    0:33                                                                   



H 21- AK  (2)                                6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(81)    2(51)    3(74)   4(46)   5(37)   6(47)   7(60)   8(50)   9(45)   10(40)  11(54)   12(56)  13(63)  14(34) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1     108 Jan von Dalowski                    59:15     1:30     6:59    11:46   13:42   17:42   19:38   22:46   30:09   35:39    37:57   42:33    51:22   54:18   56:02 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:30     5:29     4:47    1:56    4:00    1:56    3:08    7:23    5:30     2:18    4:36     8:49    2:56    1:44 
                                                            58:35    59:15                                                                                                    
                                                             2:33     0:40                                                                                                    
     2     107 Valentin Mauersberger             1:54:09     2:02    10:15    17:52   21:33   29:11   32:19   37:30   50:57 1:01:16  1:05:11 1:15:43  1:35:14 1:43:12 1:47:44 
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:02     8:13     7:37    3:41    7:38    3:08    5:11   13:27   10:19     3:55   10:32    19:31    7:58    4:32 
                                                          1:53:22  1:54:09                                                                                                    
                                                             5:38     0:47                                                                                                    



H 21- AL  (7)                                10.8 km  510 Hm   24 P                         
                                                            1(58)    2(73)    3(75)   4(64)   5(40)   6(44)   7(43)   8(50)   9(42)   10(48)  11(41)   12(67)  13(39)  14(49) 
                                                           15(55)   16(47)   17(74)  18(54)  19(71)  20(57)  21(59)  22(63)  23(36)  24(100)       Z                          

     1     112 Korbinian Lehner                  1:20:49     1:34     4:22     9:23   13:44   17:11   21:55   24:29   25:57   29:11    31:09   38:23    41:56   44:13   48:15 
               OLG Regensburg                                1:34     2:48     5:01    4:21    3:27    4:44    2:34    1:28    3:14     1:58    7:14     3:33    2:17    4:02 
                                                            49:27    52:48    56:26 1:00:04 1:04:03 1:06:29 1:13:13 1:17:22 1:19:22  1:20:18 1:20:49                          
                                                             1:12     3:21     3:38    3:38    3:59    2:26    6:44    4:09    2:00     0:56    0:31                          
     2     113 Freddy Burghardt                  1:30:26     1:31     3:35     8:17   13:09   15:50   20:21   23:25   25:17   29:44    32:16   40:34    44:11   47:23   51:59 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:31     2:04     4:42    4:52    2:41    4:31    3:04    1:52    4:27     2:32    8:18     3:37    3:12    4:36 
                                                            53:51    57:20  1:00:44 1:04:16 1:09:45 1:13:50 1:21:21 1:25:32 1:28:50  1:29:53 1:30:26                          
                                                             1:52     3:29     3:24    3:32    5:29    4:05    7:31    4:11    3:18     1:03    0:33                          
     3     117 Robin Zschäckel                   1:34:19     1:45     3:48     8:21   14:23   17:06   22:01   25:23   26:56   33:24    36:27   44:30    48:24   51:07   56:07 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                         1:45     2:03     4:33    6:02    2:43    4:55    3:22    1:33    6:28     3:03    8:03     3:54    2:43    5:00 
                                                            57:21  1:01:05  1:05:50 1:10:12 1:14:29 1:18:18 1:25:30 1:30:02 1:32:39  1:33:59 1:34:19                          
                                                             1:14     3:44     4:45    4:22    4:17    3:49    7:12    4:32    2:37     1:20    0:20                          
     4     114 Raik Zschäckel                    1:42:54     2:02     4:24     9:19   14:42   17:35   22:06   25:41   27:19   34:32    37:17   46:02    50:55   53:43   58:39 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                         2:02     2:22     4:55    5:23    2:53    4:31    3:35    1:38    7:13     2:45    8:45     4:53    2:48    4:56 
                                                          1:00:08  1:04:35  1:08:58 1:12:58 1:17:23 1:23:53 1:32:52 1:38:10 1:41:04  1:42:13 1:42:54                          
                                                             1:29     4:27     4:23    4:00    4:25    6:30    8:59    5:18    2:54     1:09    0:41                          
     5     111 Justus Richter                    1:43:37     1:35     4:02     9:10   15:50   19:04   24:00   27:53   29:36   33:24    36:14   45:06    50:01   53:25   58:29 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:35     2:27     5:08    6:40    3:14    4:56    3:53    1:43    3:48     2:50    8:52     4:55    3:24    5:04 
                                                            59:54  1:04:00  1:08:22 1:12:36 1:17:37 1:23:13 1:32:29 1:38:33 1:41:44  1:42:58 1:43:37                          
                                                             1:25     4:06     4:22    4:14    5:01    5:36    9:16    6:04    3:11     1:14    0:39                          
     6     115 Jens Patommel                     1:56:56     1:59     4:41    10:38   16:14   20:58   25:50   30:18   32:24   37:25    40:23   49:06    56:27 1:01:10 1:10:28 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:59     2:42     5:57    5:36    4:44    4:52    4:28    2:06    5:01     2:58    8:43     7:21    4:43    9:18 
                                                          1:13:02  1:16:57  1:24:22 1:29:01 1:34:47 1:38:46 1:46:08 1:50:42 1:55:28  1:56:35 1:56:56                          
                                                             2:34     3:55     7:25    4:39    5:46    3:59    7:22    4:34    4:46     1:07    0:21                          
     7     116 Paul Rogalski                     2:08:15     2:23     5:45    11:57   18:47   22:39   27:55   32:30   34:52   44:16    47:39   58:39  1:04:32 1:07:48 1:16:25 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:23     3:22     6:12    6:50    3:52    5:16    4:35    2:22    9:24     3:23   11:00     5:53    3:16    8:37 
                                                          1:21:54  1:26:51  1:32:33 1:37:05 1:42:06 1:47:19 1:56:46 2:02:57 2:05:47  2:07:40 2:08:15                          
                                                             5:29     4:57     5:42    4:32    5:01    5:13    9:27    6:11    2:50     1:53    0:35                          



H 35-  (2)                                   8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P                          
                                                            1(58)    2(53)    3(71)   4(70)   5(57)   6(52)   7(64)   8(44)   9(43)   10(42)  11(48)   12(49)  13(47)  14(46) 
                                                           15(74)   16(56)   17(65)  18(36) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1     121 Michael Großmann                  1:57:19     8:21    15:43    18:21   21:19   24:22   40:19   42:39   49:25   54:25  1:02:36 1:07:13  1:15:01 1:22:02 1:27:27 
               Großmann                                      8:21     7:22     2:38    2:58    3:03   15:57    2:20    6:46    5:00     8:11    4:37     7:48    7:01    5:25 
                                                          1:31:40  1:48:31  1:52:14 1:55:09 1:56:51 1:57:19                                                                   
                                                             4:13    16:51     3:43    2:55    1:42    0:28                                                                   
     2     120 Alrik Schwipper                   2:14:07     2:46    11:28    14:53   19:21   22:23   30:42   34:38   42:43   48:28  1:00:54 1:05:58  1:12:46 1:21:30 1:28:31 
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:46     8:42     3:25    4:28    3:02    8:19    3:56    8:05    5:45    12:26    5:04     6:48    8:44    7:01 
                                                          1:36:59  2:02:03  2:07:14 2:11:28 2:13:17 2:14:07                                                                   
                                                             8:28    25:04     5:11    4:14    1:49    0:50                                                                   



H 40-  (2)                                   8.7 km  380 Hm   19 P                          
                                                            1(58)    2(53)    3(71)   4(70)   5(57)   6(52)   7(64)   8(44)   9(43)   10(42)  11(48)   12(49)  13(47)  14(46) 
                                                           15(74)   16(56)   17(65)  18(36) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1     122 Sebastian Kärger                  1:21:41     2:41     8:42    11:16   13:07   14:56   20:58   23:25   29:00   33:05    37:43   40:24    44:58   49:44   53:56 
               OK Leipzig                                    2:41     6:01     2:34    1:51    1:49    6:02    2:27    5:35    4:05     4:38    2:41     4:34    4:46    4:12 
                                                            58:15  1:14:15  1:17:00 1:19:46 1:20:58 1:21:41                                                                   
                                                             4:19    16:00     2:45    2:46    1:12    0:43                                                                   
     2     123 Sebastian Groß                    1:22:54     2:21    12:27    14:49   18:24   20:02   28:26   30:26   35:27   38:32    43:21   45:45    49:44   56:14   59:25 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   2:21    10:06     2:22    3:35    1:38    8:24    2:00    5:01    3:05     4:49    2:24     3:59    6:30    3:11 
                                                          1:02:15  1:14:56  1:17:43 1:21:06 1:22:26 1:22:54                                                                   
                                                             2:50    12:41     2:47    3:23    1:20    0:28                                                                   



H 45-  (7)                                   7.7 km  385 Hm   19 P                          
                                                            1(38)    2(70)    3(71)   4(75)   5(54)   6(74)   7(46)   8(37)   9(47)   10(55)  11(50)   12(43)  13(67)  14(64) 
                                                           15(52)   16(72)   17(65)  18(36) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1     134 Hendryk Wetzel                    1:07:18     1:30     6:41     8:31   11:15   13:50   16:59   18:36   23:07   25:45    29:58   36:14    38:32   42:58   47:11 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:30     5:11     1:50    2:44    2:35    3:09    1:37    4:31    2:38     4:13    6:16     2:18    4:26    4:13 
                                                            48:49    55:42  1:03:33 1:05:46 1:06:48 1:07:18                                                                   
                                                             1:38     6:53     7:51    2:13    1:02    0:30                                                                   
     2     128 Sven Klose                        1:09:17     1:48     7:41     9:40   12:09   14:29   18:03   21:53   26:49   28:44    34:02   39:38    41:49   46:14   49:55 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:48     5:53     1:59    2:29    2:20    3:34    3:50    4:56    1:55     5:18    5:36     2:11    4:25    3:41 
                                                            51:58    58:07  1:05:00 1:07:43 1:08:47 1:09:17                                                                   
                                                             2:03     6:09     6:53    2:43    1:04    0:30                                                                   
     3     132 Thomas Lindig                     1:09:36     5:23    11:13    15:49   18:22   21:33   24:37   26:39   31:52   33:24    37:07   42:39    44:35   48:33   51:33 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          5:23     5:50     4:36    2:33    3:11    3:04    2:02    5:13    1:32     3:43    5:32     1:56    3:58    3:00 
                                                            53:12    59:20  1:05:59 1:08:13 1:09:09 1:09:36                                                                   
                                                             1:39     6:08     6:39    2:14    0:56    0:27                                                                   
     4     127 Raimondas Olisauskas              1:12:58     1:50     7:16     9:31   12:06   14:49   18:50   21:27   26:25   28:24    33:00   39:16    41:30   46:20   50:21 
               Berliner TSC                                  1:50     5:26     2:15    2:35    2:43    4:01    2:37    4:58    1:59     4:36    6:16     2:14    4:50    4:01 
                                                            52:26  1:00:06  1:08:25 1:10:39 1:12:23 1:12:58                                                                   
                                                             2:05     7:40     8:19    2:14    1:44    0:35                                                                   
     5     129 Björn Heinemann                   1:15:04     2:52     8:24    10:31   13:21   16:36   20:43   22:55   26:46   28:55    33:41   40:17    42:57   48:25   52:52 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:52     5:32     2:07    2:50    3:15    4:07    2:12    3:51    2:09     4:46    6:36     2:40    5:28    4:27 
                                                            55:00  1:02:18  1:10:46 1:13:29 1:14:34 1:15:04                                                                   
                                                             2:08     7:18     8:28    2:43    1:05    0:30                                                                   
     6     130 Jörg Hänsel                       1:30:35     2:31     8:56    10:55   13:46   17:00   22:10   24:32   30:00   32:53    39:26   47:25    50:46   56:59 1:02:54 
               SV Lengefeld                                  2:31     6:25     1:59    2:51    3:14    5:10    2:22    5:28    2:53     6:33    7:59     3:21    6:13    5:55 
                                                          1:05:05  1:14:41  1:25:10 1:28:44 1:29:59 1:30:35                                                                   
                                                             2:11     9:36    10:29    3:34    1:15    0:36                                                                   
     7     133 Günter Karsten Stöcker            1:36:23     3:09    11:49    15:00   18:30   23:03   28:18   32:19   37:16   40:28    46:23   54:28    57:37 1:04:19 1:09:10 
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                           3:09     8:40     3:11    3:30    4:33    5:15    4:01    4:57    3:12     5:55    8:05     3:09    6:42    4:51 
                                                          1:12:22  1:21:13  1:30:42 1:34:05 1:35:47 1:36:23                                                                   
                                                             3:12     8:51     9:29    3:23    1:42    0:36                                                                   



H 50-  (18)                                  6.8 km  260 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(81)    2(51)    3(74)   4(46)   5(37)   6(47)   7(60)   8(50)   9(45)   10(40)  11(54)   12(56)  13(63)  14(34) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1     144 Jörg Eppendorfer                    57:34     2:08     8:23    12:44   14:35   18:39   20:43   23:15   29:50   35:03    36:41   40:58    49:44   53:18   54:30 
               OL Görlitz                                    2:08     6:15     4:21    1:51    4:04    2:04    2:32    6:35    5:13     1:38    4:17     8:46    3:34    1:12 
                                                            57:01    57:34                                                                                                    
                                                             2:31     0:33                                                                                                    
     2     152 Alexander Lubs                    1:01:37     1:40     6:18    10:12   11:49   15:22   17:37   20:09   34:07   38:47    40:28   45:05    54:21   57:13   58:45 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:40     4:38     3:54    1:37    3:33    2:15    2:32   13:58    4:40     1:41    4:37     9:16    2:52    1:32 
                                                          1:01:08  1:01:37                                                                                                    
                                                             2:23     0:29                                                                                                    
     3     147 Andrej Zelenin                    1:01:56     2:21     8:27    13:58   15:57   19:53   21:57   24:55   33:09   37:38    39:32   44:26    54:26   57:21   58:45 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:21     6:06     5:31    1:59    3:56    2:04    2:58    8:14    4:29     1:54    4:54    10:00    2:55    1:24 
                                                          1:01:23  1:01:56                                                                                                    
                                                             2:38     0:33                                                                                                    
     4     154 Michael Drechsel                  1:05:10     1:35     7:27    13:00   15:44   19:37   21:23   23:52   30:50   37:51    39:37   46:23    56:24   59:54 1:02:05 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:35     5:52     5:33    2:44    3:53    1:46    2:29    6:58    7:01     1:46    6:46    10:01    3:30    2:11 
                                                          1:04:39  1:05:10                                                                                                    
                                                             2:34     0:31                                                                                                    
     5     141 Klaus Hempel                      1:06:42     1:45     8:45    13:37   15:27   19:14   21:07   24:22   36:35   41:15    43:13   48:46    58:48 1:02:16 1:03:34 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:45     7:00     4:52    1:50    3:47    1:53    3:15   12:13    4:40     1:58    5:33    10:02    3:28    1:18 
                                                          1:06:08  1:06:42                                                                                                    
                                                             2:34     0:34                                                                                                    
     6     140 Udo Hinkel                        1:09:52     1:48     8:13    13:25   15:38   20:13   22:29   26:18   35:20   41:46    43:57   49:40  1:00:43 1:04:49 1:06:27 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:48     6:25     5:12    2:13    4:35    2:16    3:49    9:02    6:26     2:11    5:43    11:03    4:06    1:38 
                                                          1:09:20  1:09:52                                                                                                    
                                                             2:53     0:32                                                                                                    
     7     150 Holger Ehms                       1:10:10     1:46     8:04    14:30   16:59   21:47   24:24   27:25   36:32   42:05    44:12   49:40  1:00:55 1:04:29 1:06:05 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                1:46     6:18     6:26    2:29    4:48    2:37    3:01    9:07    5:33     2:07    5:28    11:15    3:34    1:36 
                                                          1:09:29  1:10:10                                                                                                    
                                                             3:24     0:41                                                                                                    
     8     143 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann                  1:10:32     1:54     7:35    12:25   14:17   18:33   20:56   23:57   32:58   39:16    41:25   49:15  1:01:08 1:04:43 1:06:33 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:54     5:41     4:50    1:52    4:16    2:23    3:01    9:01    6:18     2:09    7:50    11:53    3:35    1:50 
                                                          1:09:51  1:10:32                                                                                                    
                                                             3:18     0:41                                                                                                    
     9     149 Peter Richling                    1:10:35     1:50     7:57    12:52   15:06   19:37   22:11   25:59   34:44   40:46    42:57   50:25  1:03:04 1:06:15 1:07:38 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:50     6:07     4:55    2:14    4:31    2:34    3:48    8:45    6:02     2:11    7:28    12:39    3:11    1:23 
                                                          1:10:09  1:10:35                                                                                                    
                                                             2:31     0:26                                                                                                    
    10     153 Sven Hockeborn                    1:13:51     1:58     8:40    15:01   17:10   21:36   24:06   27:05   36:30   42:22    45:06   51:29  1:04:24 1:08:20 1:09:59 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:58     6:42     6:21    2:09    4:26    2:30    2:59    9:25    5:52     2:44    6:23    12:55    3:56    1:39 
                                                          1:13:09  1:13:51                                                                                                    
                                                             3:10     0:42                                                                                                    
    11     151 Dirk Paulsen                      1:18:49     2:38     8:43    14:37   17:01   21:24   23:52   30:47   40:15   46:53    51:31   57:40  1:09:13 1:13:43 1:15:26 
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              2:38     6:05     5:54    2:24    4:23    2:28    6:55    9:28    6:38     4:38    6:09    11:33    4:30    1:43 
                                                          1:18:14  1:18:49                                                                                                    
                                                             2:48     0:35                                                                                                    
    12     145 Gerd Böhme                        1:21:32     1:37     7:56    14:00   16:29   21:25   24:23   27:47   39:15   46:15    48:53   56:43  1:11:05 1:15:20 1:17:12 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:37     6:19     6:04    2:29    4:56    2:58    3:24   11:28    7:00     2:38    7:50    14:22    4:15    1:52 
                                                          1:20:51  1:21:32                                                                                                    
                                                             3:39     0:41                                                                                                    
    13     148 Thomas Rothkegel                  1:23:38     2:23     9:49    16:08   18:54   24:25   27:09   30:44   41:59   48:56    51:37   58:48  1:12:24 1:16:56 1:19:13 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:23     7:26     6:19    2:46    5:31    2:44    3:35   11:15    6:57     2:41    7:11    13:36    4:32    2:17 
                                                          1:22:58  1:23:38                                                                                                    
                                                             3:45     0:40                                                                                                    
    14     138 Torsten Mättig                    1:24:31     2:33     9:55    15:50   18:38   24:07   26:54   30:42   41:49   49:53    52:39   59:16  1:13:36 1:18:04 1:20:17 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:33     7:22     5:55    2:48    5:29    2:47    3:48   11:07    8:04     2:46    6:37    14:20    4:28    2:13 
                                                          1:23:49  1:24:31                                                                                                    
                                                             3:32     0:42                                                                                                    
    15     142 Steffen Schäfer                   1:24:50     2:45    10:08    15:51   19:37   25:05   27:26   31:48   43:00   52:41    55:59 1:03:00  1:13:58 1:18:57 1:20:56 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:45     7:23     5:43    3:46    5:28    2:21    4:22   11:12    9:41     3:18    7:01    10:58    4:59    1:59 
                                                          1:24:11  1:24:50                                                                                                    
                                                             3:15     0:39                                                                                                    
    16     146 Axel Hunger                       1:27:00     2:14     9:33    17:03   20:11   26:38   29:27   34:02   43:49   51:24    54:33 1:01:35  1:15:39 1:20:12 1:22:06 
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:14     7:19     7:30    3:08    6:27    2:49    4:35    9:47    7:35     3:09    7:02    14:04    4:33    1:54 
                                                          1:26:16  1:27:00                                                                                                    
                                                             4:10     0:44                                                                                                    
    17     139 Rolf Weinert                      1:30:00     2:05     7:54    21:34   23:39   29:51   32:05   38:28   51:13   58:16  1:00:55 1:07:16  1:19:45 1:24:19 1:26:10 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:05     5:49    13:40    2:05    6:12    2:14    6:23   12:45    7:03     2:39    6:21    12:29    4:34    1:51 
                                                          1:29:25  1:30:00                                                                                                    
                                                             3:15     0:35                                                                                                    
    18     155 Torsten von Fournier              1:30:55     2:09     8:56    16:01   19:15   25:32   29:21   35:04   45:40   53:21    57:06 1:03:43  1:14:51 1:19:47 1:22:21 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:09     6:47     7:05    3:14    6:17    3:49    5:43   10:36    7:41     3:45    6:37    11:08    4:56    2:34 
                                                          1:30:20  1:30:55                                                                                                    
                                                             7:59     0:35                                                                                                    



H 55-  (6)                                   5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(57)   4(70)   5(74)   6(39)   7(54)   8(52)   9(76)   10(64)  11(59)   12(56)  13(65)  14(36) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1     163 Helmut Härtelt                      48:09     1:34     6:07     9:32   11:03   19:50   23:02   25:59   27:42   28:49    32:06   36:09    40:59   43:48   46:38 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:34     4:33     3:25    1:31    8:47    3:12    2:57    1:43    1:07     3:17    4:03     4:50    2:49    2:50 
                                                            47:37    48:09                                                                                                    
                                                             0:59     0:32                                                                                                    
     2     160 Frank Wiedenfeld                  1:00:15     1:00     4:38     9:45   11:03   19:40   23:27   27:16   29:43   31:06    39:14   44:05    50:06   52:57   58:32 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:00     3:38     5:07    1:18    8:37    3:47    3:49    2:27    1:23     8:08    4:51     6:01    2:51    5:35 
                                                            59:44  1:00:15                                                                                                    
                                                             1:12     0:31                                                                                                    
     3     159 Ulf Meyer                         1:02:26     1:21     5:35     9:16   11:27   22:24   26:09   29:51   34:05   35:08    38:23   43:36    51:29   56:41 1:00:39 
               OK Leipzig                                    1:21     4:14     3:41    2:11   10:57    3:45    3:42    4:14    1:03     3:15    5:13     7:53    5:12    3:58 
                                                          1:01:49  1:02:26                                                                                                    
                                                             1:10     0:37                                                                                                    
     4     161 Nico Kümmling                     1:05:24     1:40     6:42    10:21   13:16   23:05   27:26   32:21   35:08   36:33    39:56   46:13    52:56   59:05 1:03:18 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:40     5:02     3:39    2:55    9:49    4:21    4:55    2:47    1:25     3:23    6:17     6:43    6:09    4:13 
                                                          1:04:38  1:05:24                                                                                                    
                                                             1:20     0:46                                                                                                    
     5     158 Wilfried Röhnert                  1:06:20     5:45    10:55    14:25   15:47   28:35   34:45   38:30   41:02   43:03    46:00   50:56    57:11 1:00:36 1:04:34 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          5:45     5:10     3:30    1:22   12:48    6:10    3:45    2:32    2:01     2:57    4:56     6:15    3:25    3:58 
                                                          1:05:45  1:06:20                                                                                                    
                                                             1:11     0:35                                                                                                    
     6     162 Peter Treibmann                   1:21:08     1:37     8:18    12:37   15:20   29:46   35:02   41:00   43:43   45:27    56:03 1:03:07  1:10:25 1:14:43 1:18:31 
               OK Leipzig                                    1:37     6:41     4:19    2:43   14:26    5:16    5:58    2:43    1:44    10:36    7:04     7:18    4:18    3:48 
                                                          1:20:24  1:21:08                                                                                                    
                                                             1:53     0:44                                                                                                    



H 60-  (3)                                   5.1 km  230 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(57)   4(70)   5(74)   6(39)   7(54)   8(52)   9(76)   10(64)  11(59)   12(56)  13(65)  14(36) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1     167 Norbert Zenker                    1:00:35     2:56     6:33     9:41   10:48   20:46   25:07   29:39   32:10   33:49    37:04   41:19    48:02   54:25   57:22 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:56     3:37     3:08    1:07    9:58    4:21    4:32    2:31    1:39     3:15    4:15     6:43    6:23    2:57 
                                                            59:54  1:00:35                                                                                                    
                                                             2:32     0:41                                                                                                    
     2     168 Dietmar Fuchs                     1:01:37     3:05     7:22    12:12   15:54   23:53   27:43   31:19   33:31   37:37    41:10   45:23    51:06   55:14   59:44 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:05     4:17     4:50    3:42    7:59    3:50    3:36    2:12    4:06     3:33    4:13     5:43    4:08    4:30 
                                                          1:01:00  1:01:37                                                                                                    
                                                             1:16     0:37                                                                                                    
     3     166 Werner Kraemer                    1:04:16     1:16     7:18    11:04   12:55   24:57   29:24   33:28   36:04   37:37    40:51   46:12    53:01   58:10 1:01:52 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:16     6:02     3:46    1:51   12:02    4:27    4:04    2:36    1:33     3:14    5:21     6:49    5:09    3:42 
                                                          1:03:34  1:04:16                                                                                                    
                                                             1:42     0:42                                                                                                    



H 65-  (4)                                   4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(77)    2(73)    3(56)   4(59)   5(64)   6(52)   7(76)   8(53)   9(71)   10(70)  11(57)   12(75)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1     174 Hans-Jürgen Busch                 1:08:01     2:54     7:59    11:02   16:07   22:26   25:25   30:28   38:32   42:20    46:10   51:27    54:10   59:48 1:07:26 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:54     5:05     3:03    5:05    6:19    2:59    5:03    8:04    3:48     3:50    5:17     2:43    5:38    7:38 
                                                          1:08:01                                                                                                             
                                                             0:35                                                                                                             
     2     173 Christian Haufe                   1:19:32     3:31     9:45    13:11   20:28   29:45   33:23   35:01   42:42   47:51    51:38   55:57    59:58 1:08:13 1:18:25 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:31     6:14     3:26    7:17    9:17    3:38    1:38    7:41    5:09     3:47    4:19     4:01    8:15   10:12 
                                                          1:19:32                                                                                                             
                                                             1:07                                                                                                             
     3     172 Wolfgang Voigt                    1:25:16     4:25    10:47    16:00   24:22   33:38   36:39   38:50   46:21   51:33    58:06 1:01:13  1:04:12 1:11:21 1:24:17 
               SV Lengefeld                                  4:25     6:22     5:13    8:22    9:16    3:01    2:11    7:31    5:12     6:33    3:07     2:59    7:09   12:56 
                                                          1:25:16                                                                                                             
                                                             0:59                                                                                                             
     4     170 Wolfgang Weber                    2:18:14     3:19    12:22    27:05   56:54 1:06:45 1:10:41 1:22:55 1:35:37 1:42:32  1:47:37 1:51:00  1:54:28 2:05:45 2:17:13 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:19     9:03    14:43   29:49    9:51    3:56   12:14   12:42    6:55     5:05    3:23     3:28   11:17   11:28 
                                                          2:18:14                                                                                                             
                                                             1:01                                                                                                             



H 70-  (8)                                   3.3 km  100 Hm   11 P                          
                                                            1(78)    2(72)    3(61)   4(73)   5(65)   6(63)   7(34)   8(36)   9(35)   10(56) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     182 Wilmar Kern                         36:17     1:47     7:13    10:57   16:49   21:23   22:08   24:40   27:41   30:18    32:25   35:40    36:17                 
               SV Bad Düben                                  1:47     5:26     3:44    5:52    4:34    0:45    2:32    3:01    2:37     2:07    3:15     0:37                 
     2     181 Werner George Klawun Kendray        40:18     2:19     6:56    10:39   19:32   25:37   26:16   28:36   31:35   34:20    36:40   39:39    40:18                 
               Sachsen-Marathon                              2:19     4:37     3:43    8:53    6:05    0:39    2:20    2:59    2:45     2:20    2:59     0:39                 
     3     179 Thomas Stöhr                        40:40     4:56    10:32    14:50   21:05   26:04   26:49   28:45   32:02   34:39    36:57   39:55    40:40                 
               SG Dittersdorf                                4:56     5:36     4:18    6:15    4:59    0:45    1:56    3:17    2:37     2:18    2:58     0:45                 
     4     178 Dieter Conrad                       44:28     8:59    14:34    18:45   25:14   29:53   30:41   32:36   35:57   38:29    40:52   43:49    44:28                 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   8:59     5:35     4:11    6:29    4:39    0:48    1:55    3:21    2:32     2:23    2:57     0:39                 
     5     177 Holm Krüger                         45:32     1:45     7:37    11:49   18:51   24:40   25:38   28:05   36:10   39:16    41:25   44:50    45:32                 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:45     5:52     4:12    7:02    5:49    0:58    2:27    8:05    3:06     2:09    3:25     0:42                 
     6     180 Peter Wichmann                      55:31     1:42     8:18    12:29   23:25   29:00   29:55   36:02   40:10   43:16    45:39   54:48    55:31                 
               USC Magdeburg                                 1:42     6:36     4:11   10:56    5:35    0:55    6:07    4:08    3:06     2:23    9:09     0:43                 
     7     183 Udo Schindler                       57:12     2:44    11:37    17:12   26:38   33:19   34:27   37:43   41:06   49:48    52:30   56:10    57:12                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:44     8:53     5:35    9:26    6:41    1:08    3:16    3:23    8:42     2:42    3:40     1:02                 
     8     184 Wolfgang Schneider                1:06:12     4:40    15:13    28:44   37:36   45:06   46:22   48:44   53:53   57:59  1:00:56 1:05:23  1:06:12                 
               WOLV Oelsa                                    4:40    10:33    13:31    8:52    7:30    1:16    2:22    5:09    4:06     2:57    4:27     0:49                 



DirKL  (6)                                   2.0 km  50 Hm   7 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(61)   4(33)   5(35)   6(62)  7(100)       Z                                                   

     1     186 Wilfried Jordan                     23:48     8:15     9:34    13:15   16:00   18:07   20:25   23:09   23:48                                                   
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              8:15     1:19     3:41    2:45    2:07    2:18    2:44    0:39                                                   
     2     189 Evelyn Stöcker                      27:10     4:12     6:57    12:27   16:28   19:32   22:37   26:20   27:10                                                   
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                           4:12     2:45     5:30    4:01    3:04    3:05    3:43    0:50                                                   
     3     190 Emma Langer                         27:57     3:52     6:59    12:49   16:49   19:48   23:57   27:08   27:57                                                   
               Post-SV Chemnitz                              3:52     3:07     5:50    4:00    2:59    4:09    3:11    0:49                                                   
     4     185 Lisa Löhning                        29:52     4:36     8:12    15:10   19:23   21:58   25:23   29:12   29:52                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                4:36     3:36     6:58    4:13    2:35    3:25    3:49    0:40                                                   
     5     197 Peggy Lermer                        31:54    11:12    13:05    18:04   21:24   24:27   27:13   31:09   31:54                                                   
               Post-SV Chemnitz                             11:12     1:53     4:59    3:20    3:03    2:46    3:56    0:45                                                   
     6     187 Ina Schoffer                      1:07:15     5:26     8:51    15:39   20:52   25:02   29:21 1:05:15 1:07:15                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                5:26     3:25     6:48    5:13    4:10    4:19   35:54    2:00                                                   



DirMS  (6)                                   4.5 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(77)    2(73)    3(56)   4(59)   5(64)   6(52)   7(76)   8(53)   9(71)   10(70)  11(57)   12(75)  13(61) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1     204 Sebastian Dethloff                  52:16     2:31     7:17     9:19   13:10   20:08   22:10   23:50   28:41   31:54    34:44   37:12    39:53   44:28   51:46 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:31     4:46     2:02    3:51    6:58    2:02    1:40    4:51    3:13     2:50    2:28     2:41    4:35    7:18 
                                                            52:16                                                                                                             
                                                             0:30                                                                                                             
     2     206 Anja Hilbert                        57:02     3:15     6:58     9:23   14:21   20:43   22:50   27:28   32:05   35:18    38:48   41:25    44:37   49:57   56:23 
               DARC Sachsen                                  3:15     3:43     2:25    4:58    6:22    2:07    4:38    4:37    3:13     3:30    2:37     3:12    5:20    6:26 
                                                            57:02                                                                                                             
                                                             0:39                                                                                                             
     3     200 Frank Edelhäuser                  1:15:26     2:42    10:30    13:10   18:02   27:25   30:30   32:21   39:03   43:10    48:31   51:21    58:57 1:06:24 1:14:39 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:42     7:48     2:40    4:52    9:23    3:05    1:51    6:42    4:07     5:21    2:50     7:36    7:27    8:15 
                                                          1:15:26                                                                                                             
                                                             0:47                                                                                                             
     4     198 Leon Mättig                       1:16:50     2:33     8:06    12:21   20:57   30:01   33:04   35:15   40:48   44:59    50:26   53:40    56:37 1:07:52 1:16:14 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:33     5:33     4:15    8:36    9:04    3:03    2:11    5:33    4:11     5:27    3:14     2:57   11:15    8:22 
                                                          1:16:50                                                                                                             
                                                             0:36                                                                                                             
     5     202 Lea Schoffer                      1:17:06     7:29    12:52    16:07   24:14   32:55   36:17   37:59   46:49   51:20    54:59   58:32  1:02:05 1:08:11 1:16:35 
               USV TU Dresden                                7:29     5:23     3:15    8:07    8:41    3:22    1:42    8:50    4:31     3:39    3:33     3:33    6:06    8:24 
                                                          1:17:06                                                                                                             
                                                             0:31                                                                                                             
     6     201 Martin/ Jennifer Meyer/Hofmann    1:38:20     8:03    17:34    21:24   27:19   34:18   39:22   43:31   54:43   59:20  1:10:42 1:18:06  1:22:25 1:30:23 1:37:34 
               GutsMuths-Verein                              8:03     9:31     3:50    5:55    6:59    5:04    4:09   11:12    4:37    11:22    7:24     4:19    7:58    7:11 
                                                          1:38:20                                                                                                             
                                                             0:46