Chemnitzer Post-OL am 20.08.2017Fr 18.08.2017 20:17
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Start Name                        Jg Verein                                   Chip 


D -10  (6)         1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Jannika Wetzel              09 SV Robotron Dresden                      2080 
   10:12:00 Luise Hempel                08 USV TU Dresden                        2037296 
   10:16:00 Emilia Wetzel               09 SV Robotron Dresden                      2004 
   10:20:00 Mathilde Kärger             09 OK Leipzig                             411632 



D -12  (10)        2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P     

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Finnja Rupsch               05 USG Chemnitz                             7814 
   10:12:00 Flora Hänsel                05 SV Lengefeld                          2007835 
   10:16:00 Luise Drechsler             06 Post SV Dresden                               
   10:20:00 Frieda Schenk               06 Post SV Dresden                               
   10:24:00 Anna Forner                 05 SG LVB Leipzig                         411631 
   10:28:00 Anna Holfeld                08 USV TU Dresden                        2004390 
   10:32:00 Eline Kärger                05 OK Leipzig                               2206 
   10:36:00 Finja Helling               07 USV TU Dresden                        7300349 



D -14  (5)         3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Josephine Müller            03 USV TU Dresden                        7208010 
   10:12:00 Merle Sihver                04 Post SV Dresden                       7208006 
   10:16:00 Elsa Marie Barthel          03 USV TU Dresden                         445631 



D -16  (7)         5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

   10:44:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:48:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:52:00 Katharina Musch             01 Post SV Dresden                       2048533 
   10:56:00 Marit Heinemann             02 SV Robotron Dresden                      2058 
   11:00:00 Leoni Kipka                 02 Post SV Dresden                       7208007 
   11:04:00 Swenja Sickert              02 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2032210 
   11:08:00 Helene Schubert             01 Post SV Dresden                       2077191 



D -18  (8)         6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Friederike Zöphel           99 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2032220 
   10:12:00 Clara Kilper                00 USV Jena                               500296 
   10:16:00 Hannah Hänsel               00 SV Lengefeld                          9991500 
   10:20:00 Paulina Stobel              00 USV Jena                              2041388 
   10:24:00 Isabel Jakob                99 SV Robotron Dresden                   7777775 
   10:28:00 Johanna Stobel              01 USV Jena                              2041386 



D 19AK  (7)        4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

   10:01:00 Evelyn Schulze                 Cobidea Bilbao                         980483 
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:09:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:13:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:17:00 Sophie Kääriäinen           90 USV TU Dresden                        7774833 
   10:21:00 Kerstin Saupe               78 Post SV Dresden                          2042 
   10:25:00 Katrin Taubeneck            75 USV TU Dresden                        2004383 



D 19AL  (9)        7.5 km  415 Hm   15 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:12:00 Tina Rickmeyer              86 USV TU Dresden                         445644 
   10:16:00 Hanka Straube               73 SV Lengefeld                          7770777 
   10:24:00 Dorothea Müller             97 Post SV Dresden                       1621997 
   10:28:00 Corinna Nieke                  USV TU Dresden                        1280593 
   10:32:00 Anne Heinemann              73 SV Robotron Dresden                    502214 
   11:45:00 Susann Jahn                 88 SV Robotron Dresden                      6207 



D 35-  (4)         6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Wiebke Sihver               68 Post SV Dresden                       7201456 
   10:14:00 Kathrin Winter              78 SV Robotron Dresden                   7780822 



D 40-  (7)         5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Annegret Wetzel             76 SV Robotron Dresden                   1976057 
   10:14:00 Anke Müller                 66 Post SV Dresden                          2047 
   10:18:00 Christine Hempel            71 USV TU Dresden                           2299 
   10:22:00 Ruta Weinert                76 Post SV Dresden                       2036244 
   10:26:00 Brit Kärger                 76 OK Leipzig                            7140900 



D 45-  (19)        4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

   10:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:07:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:11:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:15:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:19:00 Astrid Müller-Wenzke        68 USV TU Dresden                         300938 
   10:23:00 Katrin Scheuermann          71 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   300630 
   10:27:00 Grit Hänsel                 70 SV Lengefeld                          2007831 
   10:31:00 Claudia Helling             70 USV TU Dresden                         631970 
   10:35:00 Heike Hergott               71 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     6108 
   10:39:00 Kirsten Röhrich             68 USV Jena                               500292 
   10:43:00 Christina Holfeld           71 USV TU Dresden                        8041071 
   10:47:00 Angelina Kuleva             57 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  8622642 
   10:51:00 Sylvia Thomas               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                      690606 
   10:55:00 Ina Kohl                    69 OL Team Pulsnitz                      2112865 
   10:59:00 Eileen Rupsch               71 USG Chemnitz                             7820 
   11:03:00 Ines Drechsel               68 USV TU Dresden                        2005299 
   11:07:00 Bettina Kempe-Gebert        64 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1964602 
   11:11:00 Cornelia Eckardt            69 USV TU Dresden                         690719 
   11:15:00 Alexandra Musch             71 OL Team Pulsnitz                      2048532 



D 50-  (7)         4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

   11:19:00 Uta Escher                  64 USG Chemnitz                           236004 
   11:23:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:27:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:31:00 Susann Witt                 65 USG Chemnitz                          2800138 
   11:35:00 Elke Schmikale              66 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   336102 
   11:39:00 Sabine Juckelandt           63 SV Robotron Dresden                   1310763 
   11:43:00 Katrin Krüger               63 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2093 



D 55-  (6)         3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Heike Leideck               62 USV TU Dresden                         620713 
   10:14:00 Bettina Treibmann           61 OK Leipzig                            8190661 
   10:18:00 Martina Fritzsche           59 USG Chemnitz                             6317 
   10:22:00 Elke Schmidt                58 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2107 



D 60-  (6)         3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

   10:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:09:00 Bettina Schmidt             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                      560229 
   10:13:00 Sigrid Wenzel               53 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2094 
   10:17:00 Angelika Krüger             54 USV TU Dresden                           2573 
   10:21:00 Andrea Janus                55 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7552803 



D 65-  (9)         3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

   10:32:00 Brigitte Burkhardt          39 Post SV Dresden                          2003 
   10:36:00 Ingrid Grosse               39 USV TU Dresden                           2237 
   10:40:00 Bärbel Busch                51 Post SV Dresden                          2005 
   10:44:00 Margitta Stöhr              50 SG Dittersdorf                        1150450 
   10:48:00 Helga Lucke                 50 Post SV Dresden                       1950112 
   10:52:00 Margit Reichert             50 USV TU Dresden                           1505 
   10:56:00 Monika Weber                49 Post SV Dresden                          2044 
   11:00:00 Erdmute Geißler             49 SV Lengefeld                          2020973 
   11:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        



H -10  (11)        1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Matti Reißmann              08 Post SV Dresden                               
   10:14:00 Marek Zkorpil                  Jiskra Horice                           52275 
   10:18:00 Julius Lucke                08 Post SV Dresden                       1392627 
   10:22:00 Matti Groß                  09 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg              6518 
   10:26:00 Tim Weinert                 08 Post SV Dresden                          2331 
   10:30:00 Raphael Kunckel             09 USV TU Dresden                         445641 
   10:34:00 Jakob Drechsler             07 Post SV Dresden                          2021 
   10:38:00 Ron Hähnel                  10 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     7040167 
   10:42:00 Anton Becker                07 SG LVB Leipzig                           1897 



H -12  (14)        2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P     

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:14:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:18:00 Frederik Paul               06 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                        6030 
   10:22:00 Jonas Kögler                06 USV TU Dresden                        2068132 
   10:26:00 David Saupe                 06 Post SV Dresden                       1414505 
   10:30:00 Vincent Kunckel             06 USV TU Dresden                        7208009 
   10:34:00 Niklas Wetzel               07 SV Robotron Dresden                   2023892 
   10:38:00 Per Hähnel                  05 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     7050104 
   10:42:00 Emil Hempel                 05 USV TU Dresden                        2004389 
   10:46:00 Bruno Dietze                05 SG LVB Leipzig                         411636 
   10:50:00 Jakob Löhning               05 USV TU Dresden                        2037295 
   10:54:00 Theo Weinhold               05 Post SV Dresden                               



H -14  (14)        3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

   10:20:00 AK Till Jeschke             02 OL Görlitz e. V.                      2015100 
   10:24:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:28:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:32:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:36:00 Florian Weinert             05 Post SV Dresden                       7208005 
   10:40:00 Malte Borrmann              03 OL Görlitz e. V.                      8333336 
   10:44:00 Moritz Lucke                04 Post SV Dresden                       7205958 
   10:48:00 Karl Seifert                03 SV Robotron Dresden                   2041757 
   10:52:00 Lukas Neuwinger             03 OL Görlitz e. V.                      2091747 
   10:56:00 Konstantin Kunckel          03 USV TU Dresden                        9050803 
   11:00:00 Nick Edelhäuser             04 Post SV Dresden                       1241104 
   11:04:00 Marek Siegert               04 USV TU Dresden                        8632866 
   11:08:00 Peter Forner                03 SG LVB Leipzig                           1915 
   11:12:00 Leopold Paul                04 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1200604 



H -16  (14)        6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

   10:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:07:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:11:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:15:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:19:00 vakant                                                                       
   10:23:00 Till Geiler                 01 USV Jena                              8010728 
   10:27:00 Felix Helmert               01 USG Chemnitz                           411470 
   10:31:00 Karol Kielb                 02 SV Robotron Dresden                   7777779 
   10:35:00 Marek Klein                 01 USV TU Dresden                        2068140 
   10:39:00 Christian Kohl              99 OL Team Pulsnitz                      2091753 
   10:43:00 Paul Hempel                 01 USV TU Dresden                        2015263 
   10:47:00 Martin Scheuermann          02 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7777774 
   10:51:00 Justus Müller               02 SV Robotron Dresden                      6882 
   10:55:00 Nico Pöhlmann               02 USV Jena                              1398587 



H -18  (9)         8.1 km  380 Hm   20 P   

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:12:00 Ole Hänsel                  00 SV Lengefeld                          9152000 
   10:16:00 Franz Gawlitza              99 SV Robotron Dresden                   1401077 
   10:20:00 Dennis Bräuer               99 SV Lengefeld                          9150799 
   10:24:00 Ragnar Sihver               99 Post SV Dresden                        236519 
   10:28:00 Erik Scheuermann            00 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7208002 
   10:32:00 Valentin Mauersberger       99 SG Dittersdorf                           6159 



H 21AK  (7)        6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

   10:59:00 Felix Zimmermann            98 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2315 
   11:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:07:00 Michael Mickel              84 SG LVB Leipzig                        2094475 
   11:11:00 Yves Adler                  84 Adler                                         
   11:15:00 Carsten Keller              83 HSV Zwönitz                                   
   11:19:00 Peter Schellenberger        84 SG LVB Leipzig                                
   11:23:00 Uwe Möser                   79 Post SV Dresden                          2174 



H 21AL  (22)       10.0 km  515 Hm   23 P  

   10:00:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:12:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:16:00 Karsten Leideck             86 USV TU Dresden                        1986035 
   10:20:00 Justus Richter              91 USG Chemnitz                             6368 
   10:24:00 Matthias Müller             62 Post SV Dresden                       1270562 
   10:28:00 Thomas Rewig                82 USV TU Dresden                        8444555 
   10:32:00 Jens Lucke                  73 Post SV Dresden                       8215333 
   10:36:00 Markus Grätsch              96 USV TU Dresden                        9080057 
   10:40:00 Jens Patommel               77 Post SV Dresden                       9101195 
   10:44:00 Tomi Kääriäinen             84 USV TU Dresden                        1142009 
   10:48:00 Jens Leibiger               59 Post SV Dresden                        591019 
   10:52:00 Patricia Nieke              95 USV TU Dresden                        1210495 
   10:56:00 Stephan Köberle             83 DJK Adler Bottrop                      831106 
   11:00:00 Andreas Lenk                73 USV TU Dresden                        1802201 
   11:04:00 Wieland Kärger              78 OK Leipzig                             997923 
   11:08:00 Michael Löhning             73 USV TU Dresden                         733003 
   11:12:00 Philipp Müller              88 Post SV Dresden                       1240787 
   11:16:00 Friedmar Richter            81 USV TU Dresden                        9003139 
   11:20:00 Matthias Kretzschmar           Post SV Dresden                       7200392 
   11:24:00 Cedrik Klein                99 USV TU Dresden                        7207178 



H 40-  (8)         8.1 km  380 Hm   20 P   

   10:36:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:40:00 Hendryk Wetzel              69 SV Robotron Dresden                   7205960 
   10:44:00 Sebastian Paul              77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     2048105 
   10:48:00 Sebastian Groß              74 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg           8140214 
   10:52:00 Lars Fremder                77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                      772105 
   10:56:00 Henri Hickethier            77 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7201460 
   11:00:00 Rene Sickert                73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     7003439 
   11:45:00 Zigor Garcia Gorrotxategi      Cobidea Bilbao                         980484 



H 45-  (14)        7.5 km  415 Hm   15 P   

   10:02:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:06:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:10:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:14:00 Jörg Hänsel                 69 SV Lengefeld                          8110369 
   10:18:00 Jürgen Scheuermann          69 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   300657 
   10:22:00 Stephan Kunckel             71 USV TU Dresden                        7077771 
   10:26:00 Uwe Becker                  68 SG LVB Leipzig                         680812 
   10:30:00 Sven Borrmann               72 OL Görlitz e. V.                      2033018 
   10:34:00 Rolf Weinert                68 Post SV Dresden                       7003441 
   10:38:00 Lutz Pöhlmann               66 USV Jena                               500297 
   10:42:00 Frank Sickert               72 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   681610 
   10:46:00 Sven Klose                  70 USV TU Dresden                        7000099 
   10:50:00 Günter Karsten Stöcker      66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                   7205646 
   10:54:00 Rico Müller                 64 USV TU Dresden                        2032226 



H 50-  (20)        6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

   10:25:00 Thomas Rothkegel            67 Post SV Dresden                       9002326 
   10:29:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:33:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:37:00 Jürgen Schubert             63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                 7631025 
   10:41:00 Axel Hunger                 65 SG Dittersdorf                           6195 
   10:45:00 Henry Jahn                  62 SV Bad Düben                             4871 
   10:49:00 Klaus Hempel                61 USV TU Dresden                        2008968 
   10:53:00 Dirk Paulsen                67 OL Team Pulsnitz                       886509 
   10:57:00 Gerd Böhme                  64 USG Chemnitz                          1399064 
   11:01:00 Kay Cruse                   66 SV Robotron Dresden                   8230366 
   11:05:00 Hagen Nieke                 63 USV TU Dresden                         630617 
   11:09:00 Holger Dietze               65 SG LVB Leipzig                         411646 
   11:13:00 Michael Drechsel            65 USV TU Dresden                         651114 
   11:17:00 Peter Richling              62 USG Chemnitz                          1399066 
   11:21:00 Alexander Lubs              67 USV TU Dresden                        1990001 
   11:25:00 Martin Zkorpil                 Jiskra Horice                         2011900 
   11:29:00 Heiko Gossel                65 USV TU Dresden                         990002 
   11:33:00 Holm Winter                 64 SV Robotron Dresden                   7640524 
   11:37:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:41:00 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann            66 USV TU Dresden                        2005295 



H 55-  (11)        5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

   10:00:00 Uwe Richter                    Jahnsdorf                                6162 
   10:04:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:08:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:12:00 Helmut Härtelt              51 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  8301951 
   10:16:00 Peter Treibmann             59 OK Leipzig                            8090359 
   10:20:00 Diethard Kundisch           54 USV TU Dresden                        7777777 
   10:24:00 Frank Wiedenfeld            60 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7300398 
   10:28:00 Gerhard-Michael Buhler      62 USV TU Dresden                         620617 
   10:32:00 Gerd Zimmermann             61 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1961138 
   10:36:00 Dietmar Fuchs               58 Post SV Dresden                       7207658 
   10:40:00 Manfred Hickethier          52 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  9005174 



H 60-  (7)         5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

   10:30:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:34:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:38:00 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt      55 SV Robotron Dresden                   1106055 
   10:42:00 Frank Paschka               54 SSV Planeta Radebeul                   307016 
   10:46:00 Dietmar Fremder             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                      560127 
   10:50:00 Wolfgang Börner             54 SG Dittersdorf                        1290854 
   11:29:00 Gerhard Brettschneider      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                   5075 



H 65-  (5)         4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

   10:26:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:30:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:34:00 Helmut Conrad               40 USV TU Dresden                        7501901 
   10:38:00 Wilfried Jordan             49 OL Team Pulsnitz                      2094472 
   10:42:00 Hans-Jürgen Busch           50 Post SV Dresden                          2006 



H 70-  (8)         3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

   10:18:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:22:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:26:00 Werner George Klawun Kend   42 Sachsen-Marathon                      2112867 
   10:30:00 Holm Krüger                 47 USV TU Dresden                        7077779 
   10:34:00 Thomas Stöhr                47 SG Dittersdorf                        1090347 
   10:38:00 Rainer Müller               45 USV TU Dresden                        2222222 
   10:42:00 Hans-Jochen Rößler          40 SV Robotron Dresden                      2072 
   10:46:00 Udo Schindler               42 SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2019909 



DirKL  (10)        1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

   10:45:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:47:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:49:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:51:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:53:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:55:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:57:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:59:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:03:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        



DirMS  (16)        4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

   10:29:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:33:00 Frank Edelhäuser            67 Edelhäuser                            1230667 
   10:37:00 Peter Dietze                01 SG LVB Leipzig                        7205437 
   10:41:00 Mike Kindermann             72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     7722401 
   10:45:00 Peter Schmidt               56 SSV Planeta Radebeul                     2108 
   10:49:00 Anja Woy                    69 USV TU Dresden                        2008970 
   10:53:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   10:57:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:01:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:05:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:09:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:13:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:17:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:21:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:25:00 Vakant                         Vakant                                        
   11:29:00 Gudrun Brettschneider       60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                   5066