Chemnitzer Post-OL am 20.08.2017So 20.08.2017 19:21
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                           Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -10  (3)                1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

    1 Luise Hempel                   08 USV TU Dresden                  24:46 
    2 Emilia Wetzel                  09 SV Robotron Dresden             25:14 
    3 Jannika Wetzel                 09 SV Robotron Dresden             33:44 



D -12  (8)                2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P     

    1 Anna Holfeld                      USV TU Dresden                  21:29 
    2 Eline Kärger                   05 OK Leipzig                      23:17 
    3 Finnja Rupsch                  05 USG Chemnitz                    28:08 
    4 Finja Helling                  07 USV TU Dresden                  32:13 
    5 Flora Hänsel                   05 SV Lengefeld                    36:13 
    6 Luise Drechsler                06 Post SV Dresden                 36:55 
    7 Frieda Schenk                  06 Post SV Dresden                 39:31 
    8 Anna Forner                    05 SG LVB Leipzig                1:01:24 



D -14  (3)                3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

    1 Josephine Müller               03 USV TU Dresden                  42:12 
    2 Merle Sihver                   04 Post SV Dresden                 43:25 
    3 Elsa Marie Barthel             03 USV TU Dresden                  50:13 



D -16  (5)                5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

    1 Helene Schubert                01 Post SV Dresden                 56:41 
    2 Leoni Kipka                    02 Post SV Dresden               1:05:23 
    3 Marit Heinemann                02 SV Robotron Dresden           1:06:16 
    4 Katharina Musch                01 Post SV Dresden               1:06:51 

      Swenja Sickert                 02 SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 



D -18  (4)                6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

    1 Hannah Hänsel                  00 SV Lengefeld                    56:02 
    2 Paulina Stobel                 00 USV Jena                      1:08:19 
    3 Isabel Jakob                   99 SV Robotron Dresden           1:17:14 

      Clara Kilper                   00 USV Jena                       Fehlst 



D 19AK  (5)               4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    1 Kerstin Saupe                  78 Post SV Dresden                 47:28 
    2 Sophie Kääriäinen              90 USV TU Dresden                  54:22 
    3 Katja Weber                       WEB Nürnberg                  1:07:38 
    4 Evelyn Schulze                    Cobidea Bilbao                1:17:19 
    5 Katrin Taubeneck               75 USV TU Dresden                1:19:47 



D 19AL  (5)               7.5 km  320 Hm   15 P   

    1 Anne Heinemann                 73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:07:11 
    2 Dorothea Müller                97 Post SV Dresden               1:09:28 
    3 Tina Rickmeyer                 86 USV TU Dresden                1:29:41 
    4 Corinna Nieke                     USV TU Dresden                1:30:34 

      Hanka Straube                  73 SV Lengefeld                   Fehlst 



D 35-  (2)                6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

    1 Wiebke Sihver                  68 Post SV Dresden               1:06:45 
    2 Kathrin Winter                 78 SV Robotron Dresden           1:14:40 



D 40-  (4)                5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

    1 Anke Müller                    66 Post SV Dresden                 56:21 
    2 Ruta Weinert                   76 Post SV Dresden               1:00:00 
    3 Annegret Wetzel                76 SV Robotron Dresden           1:02:26 
    4 Christine Hempel               71 USV TU Dresden                1:04:22 



D 45-  (15)               4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    1 Christina Holfeld              71 USV TU Dresden                  40:33 
    2 Cornelia Eckardt               69 USV TU Dresden                  43:30 
    3 Angelina Kuleva                57 SSV Planeta Radebeul            43:54 
    4 Claudia Helling                70 USV TU Dresden                  48:22 
    5 Bettina Kempe-Gebert           64 SSV Planeta Radebeul            50:18 
    6 Sylvia Thomas                  69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               50:52 
    7 Ines Drechsel                  68 USV TU Dresden                  51:46 
    8 Katrin Scheuermann             71 SSV Planeta Radebeul            52:21 
    9 Heike Hergott                  71 SSV Planeta Radebeul            53:36 
   10 Eileen Rupsch                  71 USG Chemnitz                    55:50 
   11 Astrid Müller-Wenzke           68 USV TU Dresden                  59:12 
   12 Alexandra Musch                71 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:01:18 
   13 Kirsten Röhrich                68 USV Jena                      1:17:07 
   14 Ina Kohl                       69 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:22:15 
   15 Grit Hänsel                    70 SV Lengefeld                  1:41:53 



D 50-  (5)                4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    1 Sabine Juckelandt              63 SV Robotron Dresden             46:35 
    2 Katrin Krüger                  63 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:06:33 
    3 Elke Schmikale                 66 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:14:40 
    4 Uta Escher                     64 USG Chemnitz                  1:39:56 

      Susann Witt                    65 USG Chemnitz                   Fehlst 



D 55-  (4)                3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

    1 Heike Leideck                  62 USV TU Dresden                  48:32 
    2 Bettina Treibmann              61 OK Leipzig                      50:16 
    3 Martina Fritzsche              59 USG Chemnitz                    51:33 
    4 Elke Schmidt                   58 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:15:02 



D 60-  (3)                3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

    1 Andrea Janus                   55 SSV Planeta Radebeul            48:41 
    2 Sigrid Wenzel                  53 SSV Planeta Radebeul            56:48 
    3 Angelika Krüger                54 USV TU Dresden                1:33:32 



D 65-  (7)                3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

    1 Helga Lucke                    50 Post SV Dresden               1:01:47 
    2 Ingrid Grosse                  39 USV TU Dresden                1:05:56 
    3 Margit Reichert                50 USV TU Dresden                1:06:45 
    4 Bärbel Busch                   51 Post SV Dresden               1:08:42 
    5 Erdmute Geißler                49 SV Lengefeld                  1:08:52 
    6 Margitta Stöhr                 50 SG Dittersdorf                1:10:36 
    7 Brigitte Burkhardt             39 Post SV Dresden               1:17:27 



H -10  (9)                1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

    1 Jakob Drechsler                07 Post SV Dresden                 17:51 
    2 Tim Weinert                    08 Post SV Dresden                 18:42 
    3 Raphael Kunckel                09 USV TU Dresden                  21:59 
    4 Matti Groß                     09 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     22:36 
    5 Marek Zkorpil                     Jiskra Horice                   26:06 
    6 Linus Fremder                     OL-Team Wehrsdorf               27:02 
    7 Matti Reißmann                 08 Post SV Dresden                 28:14 
    8 Ron Hähnel                     10 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               29:28 
    9 Anton Becker                   07 SG LVB Leipzig                1:16:21 



H -12  (10)               2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P     

    1 Vincent Kunckel                06 USV TU Dresden                  20:26 
    2 Frederik Paul                  06 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               23:25 
    3 Niklas Wetzel                  07 SV Robotron Dresden             24:00 
    4 Per Hähnel                     05 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               24:26 
    5 Bruno Dietze                   05 SG LVB Leipzig                  25:41 
    6 David Saupe                    06 Post SV Dresden                 26:07 
    7 Jonas Kögler                   06 USV TU Dresden                  29:18 
    8 Jakob Löhning                  05 USV TU Dresden                  34:04 
    9 Emil Hempel                    05 USV TU Dresden                  35:30 
   10 Theo Weinhold                  05 Post SV Dresden               1:26:05 



H -14  (11)               3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P   

    1 Konstantin Kunckel             03 USV TU Dresden                  28:06 
    2 Leopold Paul                   04 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               38:00 
    3 Malte Borrmann                 03 OL Görlitz e. V.                39:36 
    4 Marek Siegert                  04 USV TU Dresden                  39:42 
    5 Florian Weinert                05 Post SV Dresden                 43:59 
    6 Moritz Lucke                   04 Post SV Dresden                 45:20 
    7 Lukas Neuwinger                03 OL Görlitz e. V.                45:34 
    8 Nick Edelhäuser                04 Post SV Dresden                 45:51 
    9 Karl Seifert                   03 SV Robotron Dresden             53:06 
   10 Peter Forner                   03 SG LVB Leipzig                1:31:30 

   AK Till Jeschke                   02 OL Görlitz e. V.              1:08:15 



H -16  (9)                6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

    1 Martin Scheuermann             02 SSV Planeta Radebeul            51:45 
    2 Till Geiler                    01 USV Jena                        52:33 
    3 Karol Kielb                    02 SV Robotron Dresden           1:02:07 
    4 Paul Hempel                    01 USV TU Dresden                1:02:22 
    5 Nico Pöhlmann                  02 USV Jena                      1:07:03 
    6 Marek Klein                    01 USV TU Dresden                1:19:15 
    7 Justus Müller                  02 SV Robotron Dresden           1:35:25 
    8 Felix Helmert                  01 USG Chemnitz                  1:40:14 

      Christian Kohl                 99 OL Team Pulsnitz               Fehlst 



H -18  (6)                8.1 km  350 Hm   20 P   

    1 Erik Scheuermann               00 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:00:00 
    2 Franz Gawlitza                 99 SV Robotron Dresden           1:00:24 
    3 Dennis Bräuer                  99 SV Lengefeld                  1:02:41 
    4 Ole Hänsel                     00 SV Lengefeld                  1:22:39 
    5 Ragnar Sihver                  99 Post SV Dresden               1:29:29 
    6 Valentin Mauersberger          99 SG Dittersdorf                2:11:04 



H 21AK  (6)               6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

    1 Uwe Möser                      79 Post SV Dresden                 56:20 
    2 Michael Mickel                 84 SG LVB Leipzig                1:06:18 
    3 Yves Adler                     84 SG LVB Leipzig                1:10:14 
    4 Peter Schellenberger           84 SG LVB Leipzig                1:14:01 
    5 Carsten Keller                 83 HSV Zwönitz                   1:35:11 
    6 Felix Zimmermann               98 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:50:47 



H 21AL  (17)              10.0 km  515 Hm   23 P  

    1 Philipp Müller                 88 Post SV Dresden               1:06:21 
    2 Markus Grätsch                 96 USV TU Dresden                1:08:27 
    3 Karsten Leideck                86 USV TU Dresden                1:09:12 
    4 Matthias Kretzschmar              Post SV Dresden               1:16:40 
    5 Wieland Kärger                 78 OK Leipzig                    1:21:14 
    6 Matthias Müller                62 Post SV Dresden               1:23:52 
    7 Stephan Köberle                83 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:25:29 
    8 Jens Leibiger                  59 Post SV Dresden               1:25:48 
    9 Patricia Nieke                 95 USV TU Dresden                1:29:38 
   10 Jens Lucke                     73 Post SV Dresden               1:29:44 
   11 Cedrik Klein                   99 USV TU Dresden                1:29:46 
   12 Thomas Rewig                   82 USV TU Dresden                1:37:26 
   13 Friedmar Richter               81 USV TU Dresden                1:40:07 
   14 Andreas Lenk                   73 USV TU Dresden                1:51:37 
   15 Jens Patommel                  77 Post SV Dresden               1:55:05 
   16 Justus Richter                 91 USG Chemnitz                  1:59:00 

      Tomi Kääriäinen                84 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 



H 40-  (8)                8.1 km  350 Hm   20 P   

    1 Michael Löhning                   USV TU Dresden                1:04:55 
    2 Lars Fremder                   77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:11:40 
    3 Hendryk Wetzel                 69 SV Robotron Dresden           1:12:17 
    4 Sebastian Groß                 74 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg   1:12:47 
    5 Rene Sickert                   73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:13:27 
    6 Henri Hickethier               77 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:23:11 
    7 Zigor Garcia Gorrotxategi         Cobidea Bilbao                1:29:01 
    8 Sebastian Paul                 77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:41:26 



H 45-  (11)               7.5 km  320 Hm   15 P   

    1 Sven Klose                     70 USV TU Dresden                1:06:53 
    2 Frank Sickert                  72 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:12:23 
    3 Uwe Becker                     68 SG LVB Leipzig                1:16:50 
    4 Rolf Weinert                   68 Post SV Dresden               1:21:15 
    5 Jürgen Scheuermann             69 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:22:13 
    6 Uwe Guhl                          SG LVB Leipzig                1:27:50 
    7 Jörg Hänsel                    69 SV Lengefeld                  1:30:34 
    8 Rico Müller                    64 USV TU Dresden                1:32:39 
    9 Sven Borrmann                  72 OL Görlitz e. V.              1:34:47 
   10 Stephan Kunckel                71 USV TU Dresden                1:36:12 
   11 Günter Karsten Stöcker         66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           1:51:51 



H 50-  (18)               6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P   

    1 Heiko Gossel                   65 USV TU Dresden                  52:57 
    2 Martin Zkorpil                    Jiskra Horice                   53:25 
    3 Alexander Lubs                 67 USV TU Dresden                  57:37 
    4 Michael Drechsel               65 USV TU Dresden                1:01:40 
    5 Hagen Nieke                    63 USV TU Dresden                1:03:20 
    6 Kay Cruse                      66 SV Robotron Dresden           1:03:51 
    7 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann               66 USV TU Dresden                1:05:31 
    8 Detlef Richter                    SG LVB Leipzig                1:06:42 
    9 Klaus Hempel                   61 USV TU Dresden                1:07:18 
   10 Dirk Paulsen                   67 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:09:00 
   11 Peter Richling                 62 USG Chemnitz                  1:11:14 
   12 Gerd Böhme                     64 USG Chemnitz                  1:14:13 
   13 Henry Jahn                     62 SV Bad Düben                  1:17:33 
   14 Holm Winter                    64 SV Robotron Dresden           1:17:37 
   15 Thomas Rothkegel               67 Post SV Dresden               1:21:12 
   16 Axel Hunger                    65 SG Dittersdorf                1:24:44 
   17 Jürgen Schubert                63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:24:57 
   18 Holger Dietze                  65 SG LVB Leipzig                1:57:27 



H 55-  (9)                5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

    1 Manfred Hickethier             52 SSV Planeta Radebeul            50:26 
    2 Helmut Härtelt                 51 SSV Planeta Radebeul            52:07 
    3 Dietmar Fuchs                  58 Post SV Dresden                 56:13 
    4 Gerhard-Michael Buhler         62 USV TU Dresden                  56:43 
    5 Frank Wiedenfeld               60 SSV Planeta Radebeul            58:38 
    6 Uwe Richter                       Jahnsdorf                     1:17:36 
    7 Peter Treibmann                59 OK Leipzig                    1:24:13 

      Gerd Zimmermann                61 SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 
      Diethard Kundisch              54 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 



H 60-  (5)                5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P   

    1 Gerhard Brettschneider         54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin          50:04 
    2 Dietmar Fremder                56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:07:26 
    3 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt         55 SV Robotron Dresden           1:08:34 
    4 Wolfgang Börner                54 SG Dittersdorf                1:22:19 
    5 Frank Paschka                  54 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:32:34 



H 65-  (2)                4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    1 Helmut Conrad                  40 USV TU Dresden                  44:21 
    2 Hans-Jürgen Busch              50 Post SV Dresden                 57:10 



H 70-  (5)                3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P   

    1 Werner George Klawun Kendr     42 Sachsen-Marathon                40:40 
    2 Thomas Stöhr                   47 SG Dittersdorf                  46:09 
    3 Holm Krüger                    47 USV TU Dresden                  48:01 
    4 Udo Schindler                  42 SSV Planeta Radebeul            49:39 
    5 Rainer Müller                  45 USV TU Dresden                1:13:25 



DirKL  (4)                1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P     

    1 Hannelore Schubert                SG Dittersdorf                  31:31 
    2 Lisa Löhning                      USV TU Dresden                  33:38 
    3 Michael Schubert                  SG Dittersdorf                  34:44 
    4 Beate Dobra                       SV Bad Düben                    56:33 



DirMS  (10)               4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P   

    1 Sebastian Knitsch              90 USV TU Dresden                  41:11 
    2 Jens Seidel                       USG Chemnitz                    50:25 
    3 Mike Kindermann                72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               58:08 
    4 Peter Dietze                   01 SG LVB Leipzig                1:01:50 
    5 Gudrun Brettschneider          60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        1:04:18 
    6 Anja Woy                       69 USV TU Dresden                1:06:32 
    7 Frank Edelhäuser               67 Edelhäuser                    1:11:49 
    8 Lutz Pöhlmann                  66 USV Jena                      1:14:49 
    9 Peter Schmidt                  56 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:18:20 

      Lukas Magyar                      SG Dittersdorf                 Fehlst