Chemnitzer Post-OL am 20.08.2017So 20.08.2017 19:21
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                                 Zeit                                                                                                                      



D -10  (3)                                   1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(62)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1       4 Luise Hempel                        24:46     1:57     3:50     9:18   11:14   13:58   18:24   20:49   24:18   24:46                                           
               USV TU Dresden                                1:57     1:53     5:28    1:56    2:44    4:26    2:25    3:29    0:28                                           
     2       1 Emilia Wetzel                       25:14     1:56     4:23     6:53   10:46   13:38   18:49   21:54   24:47   25:14                                           
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:56     2:27     2:30    3:53    2:52    5:11    3:05    2:53    0:27                                           
     3       3 Jannika Wetzel                      33:44     2:45     7:37    15:30   18:50   22:02   26:50   30:13   33:08   33:44                                           
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:45     4:52     7:53    3:20    3:12    4:48    3:23    2:55    0:36                                           



D -12  (8)                                   2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P                            
                                                            1(59)    2(34)    3(56)   4(60)   5(61)   6(58)  7(100)       Z                                                   

     1    1020 Anna Holfeld                        21:29     2:07     4:51     9:01   13:55   17:47   19:14   21:01   21:29                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                2:07     2:44     4:10    4:54    3:52    1:27    1:47    0:28                                                   
     2      10 Eline Kärger                        23:17     1:54     5:19     9:27   14:31   18:19   21:03   22:51   23:17                                                   
               OK Leipzig                                    1:54     3:25     4:08    5:04    3:48    2:44    1:48    0:26                                                   
     3       5 Finnja Rupsch                       28:08     2:27     6:06    12:31   18:32   23:40   26:02   27:42   28:08                                                   
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:27     3:39     6:25    6:01    5:08    2:22    1:40    0:26                                                   
     4      11 Finja Helling                       32:13     2:11     9:41    14:43   23:18   27:44   29:53   31:42   32:13                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                2:11     7:30     5:02    8:35    4:26    2:09    1:49    0:31                                                   
     5       7 Flora Hänsel                        36:13     3:43     7:15    13:44   22:14   29:51   32:41   35:31   36:13                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                                  3:43     3:32     6:29    8:30    7:37    2:50    2:50    0:42                                                   
     6       9 Luise Drechsler                     36:55     3:23     9:25    18:46   23:47   29:23   34:27   36:28   36:55                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                               3:23     6:02     9:21    5:01    5:36    5:04    2:01    0:27                                                   
     7       8 Frieda Schenk                       39:31     3:14     8:50    18:03   26:25   34:12   36:33   38:54   39:31                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                               3:14     5:36     9:13    8:22    7:47    2:21    2:21    0:37                                                   
     8       6 Anna Forner                       1:01:24    12:49    32:07    38:06   46:55   55:49   58:08 1:00:49 1:01:24                                                   
               SG LVB Leipzig                               12:49    19:18     5:59    8:49    8:54    2:19    2:41    0:35                                                   



D -14  (3)                                   3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(34)    3(38)   4(39)   5(55)   6(54)   7(51)   8(56)   9(75)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1      14 Josephine Müller                    42:12     2:00     3:42    11:06   19:01   20:21   22:50   25:48   30:10   35:24    37:57   40:05    41:45   42:12         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:00     1:42     7:24    7:55    1:20    2:29    2:58    4:22    5:14     2:33    2:08     1:40    0:27         
     2      13 Merle Sihver                        43:25     1:59     4:06     9:35   14:42   16:22   18:58   24:03   28:40   34:28    38:18   40:52    42:56   43:25         
               Post SV Dresden                               1:59     2:07     5:29    5:07    1:40    2:36    5:05    4:37    5:48     3:50    2:34     2:04    0:29         
     3      15 Elsa Marie Barthel                  50:13     3:35     6:25    12:50   18:33   21:56   25:58   29:24   34:12   40:30    43:28   46:07    49:46   50:13         
               USV TU Dresden                                3:35     2:50     6:25    5:43    3:23    4:02    3:26    4:48    6:18     2:58    2:39     3:39    0:27         



D -16  (5)                                   5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(76)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(55)   7(54)   8(41)   9(74)   10(71)  11(51)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1      18 Helene Schubert                     56:41     3:28     7:33    10:11   14:58   20:26   22:11   25:18   30:34   33:56    41:29   43:26    48:19   53:24   56:21 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:28     4:05     2:38    4:47    5:28    1:45    3:07    5:16    3:22     7:33    1:57     4:53    5:05    2:57 
                                                            56:41                                                                                                             
                                                             0:20                                                                                                             
     2      19 Leoni Kipka                       1:05:23     3:26     5:50     8:51   15:01   21:56   23:42   28:00   34:27   37:20    46:04   48:54    54:39 1:01:36 1:04:59 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:26     2:24     3:01    6:10    6:55    1:46    4:18    6:27    2:53     8:44    2:50     5:45    6:57    3:23 
                                                          1:05:23                                                                                                             
                                                             0:24                                                                                                             
     3      16 Marit Heinemann                   1:06:16     3:22     8:28    11:39   16:28   23:10   25:03   27:43   34:07   37:11    45:32   49:23    56:00 1:03:18 1:05:50 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:22     5:06     3:11    4:49    6:42    1:53    2:40    6:24    3:04     8:21    3:51     6:37    7:18    2:32 
                                                          1:06:16                                                                                                             
                                                             0:26                                                                                                             
     4      20 Katharina Musch                   1:06:51     3:19     6:29     9:04   14:13   19:51   21:41   24:48   30:14   33:07    43:25   46:14    52:37 1:02:11 1:06:25 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:19     3:10     2:35    5:09    5:38    1:50    3:07    5:26    2:53    10:18    2:49     6:23    9:34    4:14 
                                                          1:06:51                                                                                                             
                                                             0:26                                                                                                             

            17 Swenja Sickert                     Fehlst     3:46    -----    10:22   18:07   27:34   30:43   35:52   42:38   48:18  1:02:12 1:05:10  1:13:02 1:20:29 1:24:46 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:46              6:36    7:45    9:27    3:09    5:09    6:46    5:40    13:54    2:58     7:52    7:27    4:17 
                                                          1:25:18                                                                                                             
                                                             0:32                                                                                                             



D -18  (4)                                   6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(50)   8(42)   9(47)   10(46)  11(67)   12(55)  13(51)  14(71) 
                                                           15(70)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1      25 Hannah Hänsel                       56:02     2:04     4:46     7:04   10:42   14:46   17:38   21:26   22:43   26:36    30:32   33:35    38:48   41:22   42:59 
               SV Lengefeld                                  2:04     2:42     2:18    3:38    4:04    2:52    3:48    1:17    3:53     3:56    3:03     5:13    2:34    1:37 
                                                            45:39    53:40    55:38   56:02                                                                                   
                                                             2:40     8:01     1:58    0:24                                                                                   
     2      22 Paulina Stobel                    1:08:19     2:07     5:35     8:38   13:05   18:00   20:49   25:32   27:02   32:27    36:47   40:44    46:43   49:53   51:56 
               USV Jena                                      2:07     3:28     3:03    4:27    4:55    2:49    4:43    1:30    5:25     4:20    3:57     5:59    3:10    2:03 
                                                            56:13  1:05:32  1:07:50 1:08:19         1:04:56                                                                   
                                                             4:17     9:19     2:18    0:29             *60                                                                   
     3      26 Isabel Jakob                      1:17:14     2:17     6:10     9:32   15:05   21:17   23:57   31:54   33:15   38:23    44:12   48:27    55:22   58:21 1:00:46 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:17     3:53     3:22    5:33    6:12    2:40    7:57    1:21    5:08     5:49    4:15     6:55    2:59    2:25 
                                                          1:04:30  1:14:20  1:16:49 1:17:14                                                                                   
                                                             3:44     9:50     2:29    0:25                                                                                   

            24 Clara Kilper                       Fehlst     2:39     9:07    13:34   23:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    29:39   35:28   39:03 
               USV Jena                                      2:39     6:28     4:27    9:26                                                              6:39    5:49    3:35 
                                                            48:16  1:01:10  1:04:32 1:05:06                                                                                   
                                                             9:13    12:54     3:22    0:34                                                                                   



D 19AK  (5)                                  4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(54)   7(71)   8(72)   9(60)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1      28 Kerstin Saupe                       47:28     2:19     5:58     8:58   14:38   20:48   24:07   27:51   34:32   38:59    42:35   45:01    46:50   47:28         
               Post SV Dresden                               2:19     3:39     3:00    5:40    6:10    3:19    3:44    6:41    4:27     3:36    2:26     1:49    0:38         
     2      29 Sophie Kääriäinen                   54:22     2:22     5:43     8:42   14:43   21:04   26:10   30:12   37:38   42:28    45:59   51:56    53:45   54:22         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:22     3:21     2:59    6:01    6:21    5:06    4:02    7:26    4:50     3:31    5:57     1:49    0:37         
                                                            49:59                                                                                                             
                                                              *58                                                                                                             
     3    1010 Katja Weber                       1:07:38     2:39     7:18    15:09   23:03   32:27   37:40   43:53   52:19   57:10  1:01:34 1:04:58  1:07:04 1:07:38         
               WEB Nürnberg                                  2:39     4:39     7:51    7:54    9:24    5:13    6:13    8:26    4:51     4:24    3:24     2:06    0:34         
     4      27 Evelyn Schulze                    1:17:19     6:01    11:13    17:34   24:57   33:20   39:22   44:44   58:22 1:03:19  1:08:33 1:14:29  1:16:38 1:17:19         
               Cobidea Bilbao                                6:01     5:12     6:21    7:23    8:23    6:02    5:22   13:38    4:57     5:14    5:56     2:09    0:41         
     5      30 Katrin Taubeneck                  1:19:47     3:03     9:24    19:19   31:18   40:31   45:38   51:39 1:00:54 1:06:10  1:11:45 1:16:03  1:19:03 1:19:47         
               USV TU Dresden                                3:03     6:21     9:55   11:59    9:13    5:07    6:01    9:15    5:16     5:35    4:18     3:00    0:44         



D 19AL  (5)                                  7.5 km  320 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(34)    2(56)    3(51)   4(55)   5(39)   6(41)   7(48)   8(49)   9(42)   10(71)  11(70)   12(52)  13(46)  14(60) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1      34 Anne Heinemann                    1:07:11     2:59     5:49     8:14   11:22   13:10   15:54   23:00   24:33   29:10    41:27   43:49    47:09   52:45 1:04:14 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:59     2:50     2:25    3:08    1:48    2:44    7:06    1:33    4:37    12:17    2:22     3:20    5:36   11:29 
                                                          1:06:46  1:07:11                                                                                                    
                                                             2:32     0:25                                                                                                    
     2      36 Dorothea Müller                   1:09:28     2:42     5:27     8:10   12:12   13:46   17:05   24:45   26:42   30:48    42:19   45:11    48:51   54:55 1:07:02 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:42     2:45     2:43    4:02    1:34    3:19    7:40    1:57    4:06    11:31    2:52     3:40    6:04   12:07 
                                                          1:09:03  1:09:28                                                                                                    
                                                             2:01     0:25                                                                                                    
     3      32 Tina Rickmeyer                    1:29:41     4:05     7:53    11:55   16:12   18:27   21:37   30:06   31:55   37:49    54:14   57:50  1:04:28 1:12:11 1:26:25 
               USV TU Dresden                                4:05     3:48     4:02    4:17    2:15    3:10    8:29    1:49    5:54    16:25    3:36     6:38    7:43   14:14 
                                                          1:29:10  1:29:41                                                                                                    
                                                             2:45     0:31                                                                                                    
     4      31 Corinna Nieke                     1:30:34     3:54     7:39    11:02   15:20   17:42   21:19   31:19   33:06   39:20    54:02   57:45  1:02:50 1:10:56 1:26:48 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:54     3:45     3:23    4:18    2:22    3:37   10:00    1:47    6:14    14:42    3:43     5:05    8:06   15:52 
                                                          1:30:00  1:30:34                                                                                                    
                                                             3:12     0:34                                                                                                    

            33 Hanka Straube                      Fehlst     2:50     5:57     8:23   11:44   13:43   16:26   24:04   25:48   30:29    43:09   46:12    -----   -----   56:35 
               SV Lengefeld                                  2:50     3:07     2:26    3:21    1:59    2:43    7:38    1:44    4:41    12:40    3:03                    10:23 
                                                          1:00:35  1:01:11                                                                                                    
                                                             4:00     0:36                                                                                                    



D 35-  (2)                                   6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(50)   8(42)   9(47)   10(46)  11(67)   12(55)  13(51)  14(71) 
                                                           15(70)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1      38 Wiebke Sihver                     1:06:45     2:04     5:24     8:03   12:45   17:49   20:00   24:37   26:05   30:53    35:52   39:44    45:28   48:37   50:39 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:04     3:20     2:39    4:42    5:04    2:11    4:37    1:28    4:48     4:59    3:52     5:44    3:09    2:02 
                                                            53:35  1:03:05  1:06:11 1:06:45         1:02:10                                                                   
                                                             2:56     9:30     3:06    0:34             *60                                                                   
     2      37 Kathrin Winter                    1:14:40     2:11     6:06     9:11   15:55   22:09   25:01   30:15   31:56   38:03    43:09   47:07    53:07   57:09   59:42 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:11     3:55     3:05    6:44    6:14    2:52    5:14    1:41    6:07     5:06    3:58     6:00    4:02    2:33 
                                                          1:02:53  1:11:23  1:14:08 1:14:40                                                                                   
                                                             3:11     8:30     2:45    0:32                                                                                   



D 40-  (4)                                   5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(76)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(55)   7(54)   8(41)   9(74)   10(71)  11(51)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1      40 Anke Müller                         56:21     3:20     6:06     9:08   14:47   20:18   22:53   26:06   30:42   33:26    40:26   43:04    47:37   53:15   55:48 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:20     2:46     3:02    5:39    5:31    2:35    3:13    4:36    2:44     7:00    2:38     4:33    5:38    2:33 
                                                            56:21                                                                                                             
                                                             0:33                                                                                                             
     2      41 Ruta Weinert                      1:00:00     3:11     5:43     8:40   14:31   19:52   21:38   24:38   29:58   32:36    41:17   44:00    49:38   56:06   59:27 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:11     2:32     2:57    5:51    5:21    1:46    3:00    5:20    2:38     8:41    2:43     5:38    6:28    3:21 
                                                          1:00:00                                                                                                             
                                                             0:33                                                                                                             
     3      39 Annegret Wetzel                   1:02:26     3:34     6:34     9:16   14:04   19:51   21:39   25:26   30:12   33:39    41:32   44:33    49:52   57:17 1:01:51 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:34     3:00     2:42    4:48    5:47    1:48    3:47    4:46    3:27     7:53    3:01     5:19    7:25    4:34 
                                                          1:02:26                                                                                                             
                                                             0:35                                                                                                             
     4      43 Christine Hempel                  1:04:22     3:35     6:58     9:56   15:46   21:42   23:47   27:28   32:45   36:05    45:32   50:07    54:47 1:00:16 1:03:53 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:35     3:23     2:58    5:50    5:56    2:05    3:41    5:17    3:20     9:27    4:35     4:40    5:29    3:37 
                                                          1:04:22                                                                                                             
                                                             0:29                                                                                                             



D 45-  (15)                                  4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(54)   7(71)   8(72)   9(60)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1      56 Christina Holfeld                   40:33     1:46     4:59     7:45   11:52   16:29   19:23   23:00   28:24   32:16    36:12   38:28    40:04   40:33         
               USV TU Dresden                                1:46     3:13     2:46    4:07    4:37    2:54    3:37    5:24    3:52     3:56    2:16     1:36    0:29         
     2      55 Cornelia Eckardt                    43:30     2:23     5:41     8:23   14:01   18:54   21:56   25:29   31:36   35:48    39:00   41:16    42:54   43:30         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:23     3:18     2:42    5:38    4:53    3:02    3:33    6:07    4:12     3:12    2:16     1:38    0:36         
     3      46 Angelina Kuleva                     43:54     1:56     5:11     8:06   13:34   18:19   21:46   25:35   31:43   36:13    39:23   41:38    43:21   43:54         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:56     3:15     2:55    5:28    4:45    3:27    3:49    6:08    4:30     3:10    2:15     1:43    0:33         
     4      57 Claudia Helling                     48:22     2:10     6:02     9:22   14:58   19:43   23:28   27:36   33:55   38:16    42:54   45:53    47:47   48:22         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:10     3:52     3:20    5:36    4:45    3:45    4:08    6:19    4:21     4:38    2:59     1:54    0:35         
     5      44 Bettina Kempe-Gebert                50:18     2:53     6:49    10:26   16:05   23:02   26:06   29:59   36:33   41:10    44:58   47:40    49:48   50:18         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:53     3:56     3:37    5:39    6:57    3:04    3:53    6:34    4:37     3:48    2:42     2:08    0:30         
     6      49 Sylvia Thomas                       50:52     2:22     6:14     9:38   15:22   21:49   26:00   30:29   37:49   42:17    45:51   48:20    50:19   50:52         
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:22     3:52     3:24    5:44    6:27    4:11    4:29    7:20    4:28     3:34    2:29     1:59    0:33         
     7      54 Ines Drechsel                       51:46     4:38    10:13    13:39   22:07   27:04   29:54   33:33   39:38   43:51    47:25   49:36    51:11   51:46         
               USV TU Dresden                                4:38     5:35     3:26    8:28    4:57    2:50    3:39    6:05    4:13     3:34    2:11     1:35    0:35         
     8      45 Katrin Scheuermann                  52:21     2:26     6:34     9:36   16:02   23:52   28:51   32:26   37:50   41:42    45:22   48:21    51:40   52:21         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:26     4:08     3:02    6:26    7:50    4:59    3:35    5:24    3:52     3:40    2:59     3:19    0:41         
     9      47 Heike Hergott                       53:36     2:48     6:16     9:37   15:15   21:13   24:57   30:29   38:30   43:28    47:38   51:01    53:02   53:36         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:48     3:28     3:21    5:38    5:58    3:44    5:32    8:01    4:58     4:10    3:23     2:01    0:34         
    10      48 Eileen Rupsch                       55:50     2:26     6:29     9:47   19:48   27:54   32:33   37:10   43:30   47:36    51:09   53:38    55:18   55:50         
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:26     4:03     3:18   10:01    8:06    4:39    4:37    6:20    4:06     3:33    2:29     1:40    0:32         
    11      58 Astrid Müller-Wenzke                59:12     2:38     8:59    13:17   20:28   26:50   31:17   36:08   43:00   48:03    53:00   56:43    58:41   59:12         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:38     6:21     4:18    7:11    6:22    4:27    4:51    6:52    5:03     4:57    3:43     1:58    0:31         
    12      52 Alexandra Musch                   1:01:18     2:19    10:50    14:40   21:43   27:36   33:43   38:59   46:35   50:36    55:14   58:33  1:00:52 1:01:18         
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              2:19     8:31     3:50    7:03    5:53    6:07    5:16    7:36    4:01     4:38    3:19     2:19    0:26         
    13      50 Kirsten Röhrich                   1:17:07     7:05    17:36    21:26   29:24   36:45   48:52   54:47 1:02:24 1:07:15  1:11:50 1:14:29  1:16:35 1:17:07         
               USV Jena                                      7:05    10:31     3:50    7:58    7:21   12:07    5:55    7:37    4:51     4:35    2:39     2:06    0:32         
    14      53 Ina Kohl                          1:22:15     3:50     9:56    16:31   28:15   39:28   45:45   53:49 1:02:02 1:10:48  1:15:26 1:19:08  1:21:41 1:22:15         
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              3:50     6:06     6:35   11:44   11:13    6:17    8:04    8:13    8:46     4:38    3:42     2:33    0:34         
    15      51 Grit Hänsel                       1:41:53     8:33    16:57    23:42   35:11   43:56 1:01:37 1:07:23 1:16:55 1:22:47  1:28:22 1:36:56  1:40:44 1:41:53         
               SV Lengefeld                                  8:33     8:24     6:45   11:29    8:45   17:41    5:46    9:32    5:52     5:35    8:34     3:48    1:09         



D 50-  (5)                                   4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(54)   7(71)   8(72)   9(60)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1      63 Sabine Juckelandt                   46:35     2:12     6:23     9:33   15:09   19:51   24:40   28:08   34:13   38:16    41:44   44:24    46:04   46:35         
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:12     4:11     3:10    5:36    4:42    4:49    3:28    6:05    4:03     3:28    2:40     1:40    0:31         
     2      59 Katrin Krüger                     1:06:33     2:48     8:06    11:37   18:38   25:35   39:07   43:48   51:10   55:53  1:00:08 1:04:00  1:05:58 1:06:33         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:48     5:18     3:31    7:01    6:57   13:32    4:41    7:22    4:43     4:15    3:52     1:58    0:35         
     3      60 Elke Schmikale                    1:14:40    10:33    16:09    19:41   26:33   33:50   46:58   51:49   59:17 1:04:00  1:08:50 1:12:03  1:14:02 1:14:40         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                         10:33     5:36     3:32    6:52    7:17   13:08    4:51    7:28    4:43     4:50    3:13     1:59    0:38         
     4      61 Uta Escher                        1:39:56     3:19    12:16    18:54   29:58   40:14   52:09 1:00:28 1:13:27 1:23:15  1:30:03 1:35:22  1:39:03 1:39:56         
               USG Chemnitz                                  3:19     8:57     6:38   11:04   10:16   11:55    8:19   12:59    9:48     6:48    5:19     3:41    0:53         

            62 Susann Witt                        Fehlst    15:25    30:14    45:16 1:01:32 1:15:28 1:24:52 1:44:13 2:12:19 2:18:24    -----   -----    -----                 
               USG Chemnitz                                 15:25    14:49    15:02   16:16   13:56    9:24   19:21   28:06    6:05                                           



D 55-  (4)                                   3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(34)    3(38)   4(39)   5(55)   6(54)   7(51)   8(56)   9(75)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1      67 Heike Leideck                       48:32     2:35     4:47    11:39   17:11   19:29   23:17   26:43   33:09   39:42    43:19   46:04    47:53   48:32         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:35     2:12     6:52    5:32    2:18    3:48    3:26    6:26    6:33     3:37    2:45     1:49    0:39         
     2      66 Bettina Treibmann                   50:16     2:31     4:34    16:05   21:51   23:54   28:05   31:03   36:00   42:39    45:33   47:51    49:50   50:16         
               OK Leipzig                                    2:31     2:03    11:31    5:46    2:03    4:11    2:58    4:57    6:39     2:54    2:18     1:59    0:26         
     3      65 Martina Fritzsche                   51:33     2:34     5:11    12:31   18:05   20:43   25:09   28:45   34:39   40:33    44:06   48:42    50:55   51:33         
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:34     2:37     7:20    5:34    2:38    4:26    3:36    5:54    5:54     3:33    4:36     2:13    0:38         
     4      64 Elke Schmidt                      1:15:02     3:36     6:21    19:59   29:01   33:25   40:14   45:02   53:01 1:00:21  1:04:39 1:11:18  1:14:09 1:15:02         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:36     2:45    13:38    9:02    4:24    6:49    4:48    7:59    7:20     4:18    6:39     2:51    0:53         



D 60-  (3)                                   3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(51)   7(57)   8(72)   9(75)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      68 Andrea Janus                        48:41     2:49     7:33    11:47   19:43   23:57   28:38   35:23   38:18   44:22    47:53   48:41                          
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:49     4:44     4:14    7:56    4:14    4:41    6:45    2:55    6:04     3:31    0:48                          
     2      69 Sigrid Wenzel                       56:48     3:10     9:10    13:48   21:29   28:06   32:48   42:14   45:12   52:17    55:59   56:48            51:30         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:10     6:00     4:38    7:41    6:37    4:42    9:26    2:58    7:05     3:42    0:49              *60         
     3      71 Angelika Krüger                   1:33:32     7:20    16:54    24:00   38:57   46:09   56:15 1:12:56 1:17:35 1:27:12  1:32:23 1:33:32                          
               USV TU Dresden                                7:20     9:34     7:06   14:57    7:12   10:06   16:41    4:39    9:37     5:11    1:09                          



D 65-  (7)                                   3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(51)   7(57)   8(72)   9(75)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      75 Helga Lucke                       1:01:47     3:17     9:17    14:05   24:58   31:32   37:49   45:04   49:20   56:30  1:00:48 1:01:47                          
               Post SV Dresden                               3:17     6:00     4:48   10:53    6:34    6:17    7:15    4:16    7:10     4:18    0:59                          
     2      77 Ingrid Grosse                     1:05:56     4:00    11:37    17:46   30:30   37:28   42:08   51:26   55:25 1:01:22  1:05:13 1:05:56                          
               USV TU Dresden                                4:00     7:37     6:09   12:44    6:58    4:40    9:18    3:59    5:57     3:51    0:43                          
     3      78 Margit Reichert                   1:06:45     3:44     9:11    14:57   26:00   34:49   39:35   48:01   53:31 1:02:13  1:05:58 1:06:45                          
               USV TU Dresden                                3:44     5:27     5:46   11:03    8:49    4:46    8:26    5:30    8:42     3:45    0:47                          
     4      74 Bärbel Busch                      1:08:42     3:49    11:50    18:13   29:18   39:52   46:20   54:12   57:42 1:03:58  1:07:49 1:08:42                          
               Post SV Dresden                               3:49     8:01     6:23   11:05   10:34    6:28    7:52    3:30    6:16     3:51    0:53                          
     5    1002 Erdmute Geißler                   1:08:52     3:48    12:07    16:49   28:33   35:51   41:00   54:06   57:20 1:04:27  1:07:54 1:08:52                          
               SV Lengefeld                                  3:48     8:19     4:42   11:44    7:18    5:09   13:06    3:14    7:07     3:27    0:58                          
     6      73 Margitta Stöhr                    1:10:36     5:32    12:20    17:51   29:20   35:39   42:18   51:39   55:30 1:03:47  1:09:22 1:10:36                          
               SG Dittersdorf                                5:32     6:48     5:31   11:29    6:19    6:39    9:21    3:51    8:17     5:35    1:14                          
     7      72 Brigitte Burkhardt                1:17:27     4:14    24:23    29:23   41:29   47:24   53:56 1:01:13 1:05:16 1:12:15  1:16:33 1:17:27                          
               Post SV Dresden                               4:14    20:09     5:00   12:06    5:55    6:32    7:17    4:03    6:59     4:18    0:54                          



H -10  (9)                                   1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(62)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1      84 Jakob Drechsler                     17:51     1:24     3:33     4:58    6:36    9:00   13:00   15:02   17:25   17:51                                           
               Post SV Dresden                               1:24     2:09     1:25    1:38    2:24    4:00    2:02    2:23    0:26                                           
     2      82 Tim Weinert                         18:42     1:27     3:12     4:43    6:24    8:39   11:15   13:41   17:52   18:42                                           
               Post SV Dresden                               1:27     1:45     1:31    1:41    2:15    2:36    2:26    4:11    0:50                                           
     3      87 Raphael Kunckel                     21:59     1:17     3:01     8:48   10:26   13:00   16:53   19:16   21:32   21:59                                           
               USV TU Dresden                                1:17     1:44     5:47    1:38    2:34    3:53    2:23    2:16    0:27                                           
     4      86 Matti Groß                          22:36     1:17     3:55     7:28   10:23   12:38   15:17   17:49   21:57   22:36                                           
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   1:17     2:38     3:33    2:55    2:15    2:39    2:32    4:08    0:39                                           
     5      79 Marek Zkorpil                       26:06     1:48     4:10     5:56    8:17   16:27   19:37   22:21   25:34   26:06                                           
               Jiskra Horice                                 1:48     2:22     1:46    2:21    8:10    3:10    2:44    3:13    0:32                                           
     6    1011 Linus Fremder                       27:02     2:00     4:36     7:30   10:52   15:11   19:19   22:24   26:34   27:02                                           
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:00     2:36     2:54    3:22    4:19    4:08    3:05    4:10    0:28                                           
     7      85 Matti Reißmann                      28:14     2:04     4:35     7:09   11:42   15:13   19:27   23:26   27:39   28:14                                           
               Post SV Dresden                               2:04     2:31     2:34    4:33    3:31    4:14    3:59    4:13    0:35                                           
     8      80 Ron Hähnel                          29:28     2:16     4:49     7:05    9:58   14:19   19:54   24:08   28:55   29:28                                           
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:16     2:33     2:16    2:53    4:21    5:35    4:14    4:47    0:33                                           
     9      81 Anton Becker                      1:16:21     2:40    19:39    22:35   28:17   32:01   43:30 1:11:53 1:15:49 1:16:21                                           
               SG LVB Leipzig                                2:40    16:59     2:56    5:42    3:44   11:29   28:23    3:56    0:32                                           



H -12  (10)                                  2.3 km  75 Hm   7 P                            
                                                            1(59)    2(34)    3(56)   4(60)   5(61)   6(58)  7(100)       Z                                                   

     1      95 Vincent Kunckel                     20:26     2:06     4:07     7:56   12:42   16:52   18:24   19:57   20:26                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                2:06     2:01     3:49    4:46    4:10    1:32    1:33    0:29                                                   
     2      89 Frederik Paul                       23:25     2:55     5:09     9:17   14:17   18:42   21:20   22:57   23:25                                                   
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:55     2:14     4:08    5:00    4:25    2:38    1:37    0:28                                                   
     3      91 Niklas Wetzel                       24:00     2:03     5:45    10:50   16:24   19:46   21:55   23:35   24:00                                                   
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:03     3:42     5:05    5:34    3:22    2:09    1:40    0:25                                                   
     4      88 Per Hähnel                          24:26     2:17     5:01     9:59   16:00   20:12   22:00   23:57   24:26                                                   
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             2:17     2:44     4:58    6:01    4:12    1:48    1:57    0:29                                                   
     5      90 Bruno Dietze                        25:41     2:18     5:10    10:05   15:37   19:51   23:26   25:14   25:41                                                   
               SG LVB Leipzig                                2:18     2:52     4:55    5:32    4:14    3:35    1:48    0:27                                                   
     6      92 David Saupe                         26:07     2:12     4:42     8:48   13:41   19:19   24:06   25:41   26:07                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                               2:12     2:30     4:06    4:53    5:38    4:47    1:35    0:26                                                   
     7      97 Jonas Kögler                        29:18     3:19     5:58    10:51   15:55   25:09   26:28   28:52   29:18                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                3:19     2:39     4:53    5:04    9:14    1:19    2:24    0:26                                                   
     8      94 Jakob Löhning                       34:04     4:18     9:07    15:12   25:03   29:38   31:31   33:40   34:04                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                4:18     4:49     6:05    9:51    4:35    1:53    2:09    0:24                                                   
     9      96 Emil Hempel                         35:30     2:46     5:45    11:54   19:40   27:05   32:46   35:00   35:30                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                                2:46     2:59     6:09    7:46    7:25    5:41    2:14    0:30                                                   
    10      93 Theo Weinhold                     1:26:05     3:22    11:20    30:03 1:03:03 1:11:40 1:22:48 1:25:35 1:26:05                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                               3:22     7:58    18:43   33:00    8:37   11:08    2:47    0:30                                                   



H -14  (11)                                  3.9 km  155 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(34)    3(38)   4(39)   5(55)   6(54)   7(51)   8(56)   9(75)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1     104 Konstantin Kunckel                  28:06     1:32     2:48     6:05    9:20   10:36   12:56   14:32   18:27   22:24    24:40   26:23    27:44   28:06         
               USV TU Dresden                                1:32     1:16     3:17    3:15    1:16    2:20    1:36    3:55    3:57     2:16    1:43     1:21    0:22         
     2      98 Leopold Paul                        38:00     1:54     4:23     9:47   14:35   16:35   19:12   21:57   26:20   30:46    33:38   36:09    37:35   38:00         
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             1:54     2:29     5:24    4:48    2:00    2:37    2:45    4:23    4:26     2:52    2:31     1:26    0:25         
     3     106 Malte Borrmann                      39:36     2:03     4:30     8:18   12:34   14:50   22:22   24:17   28:46   32:58    35:44   37:48    39:14   39:36         
               OL Görlitz e. V.                              2:03     2:27     3:48    4:16    2:16    7:32    1:55    4:29    4:12     2:46    2:04     1:26    0:22         
     4     105 Marek Siegert                       39:42     1:53     4:03    11:10   17:50   19:14   21:49   23:50   28:21   33:04    35:38   37:42    39:13   39:42         
               USV TU Dresden                                1:53     2:10     7:07    6:40    1:24    2:35    2:01    4:31    4:43     2:34    2:04     1:31    0:29         
     5     102 Florian Weinert                     43:59     1:55     4:29     9:36   14:18   16:13   21:11   24:11   32:49   37:03    39:53   42:00    43:32   43:59         
               Post SV Dresden                               1:55     2:34     5:07    4:42    1:55    4:58    3:00    8:38    4:14     2:50    2:07     1:32    0:27         
     6     101 Moritz Lucke                        45:20     2:12     4:07     9:40   16:19   18:39   22:24   26:02   31:42   37:26    40:47   43:05    44:50   45:20         
               Post SV Dresden                               2:12     1:55     5:33    6:39    2:20    3:45    3:38    5:40    5:44     3:21    2:18     1:45    0:30         
     7     107 Lukas Neuwinger                     45:34     1:34     3:10    11:36   15:24   17:05   23:41   27:10   31:57   38:36    41:24   43:43    45:15   45:34         
               OL Görlitz e. V.                              1:34     1:36     8:26    3:48    1:41    6:36    3:29    4:47    6:39     2:48    2:19     1:32    0:19         
     8     103 Nick Edelhäuser                     45:51     1:58     4:25    10:05   15:42   17:41   22:06   25:26   30:54   37:25    40:44   43:46    45:23   45:51         
               Post SV Dresden                               1:58     2:27     5:40    5:37    1:59    4:25    3:20    5:28    6:31     3:19    3:02     1:37    0:28         
     9     100 Karl Seifert                        53:06     2:09     5:22    14:23   20:38   24:23   28:33   32:13   39:47   45:29    48:34   51:04    52:41   53:06         
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:09     3:13     9:01    6:15    3:45    4:10    3:40    7:34    5:42     3:05    2:30     1:37    0:25         
    10      99 Peter Forner                      1:31:30     7:16    11:33    22:59   32:48   38:41   45:43   50:54 1:07:03 1:15:07  1:19:00 1:28:10  1:30:17 1:31:30         
               SG LVB Leipzig                                7:16     4:17    11:26    9:49    5:53    7:02    5:11   16:09    8:04     3:53    9:10     2:07    1:13         

    AK     108 Till Jeschke                      1:08:15     2:11     4:34    16:33   23:27   25:55   29:57   35:39   56:03 1:01:21  1:04:39 1:06:21  1:07:53 1:08:15         
               OL Görlitz e. V.                              2:11     2:23    11:59    6:54    2:28    4:02    5:42   20:24    5:18     3:18    1:42     1:32    0:22         



H -16  (9)                                   6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(50)   8(42)   9(47)   10(46)  11(67)   12(55)  13(51)  14(71) 
                                                           15(70)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1     109 Martin Scheuermann                  51:45     1:32     4:37     6:36    9:58   13:50   16:30   20:37   21:40   25:04    29:38   32:22    36:25   38:30   40:11 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          1:32     3:05     1:59    3:22    3:52    2:40    4:07    1:03    3:24     4:34    2:44     4:03    2:05    1:41 
                                                            42:38    48:49    51:20   51:45                                                                                   
                                                             2:27     6:11     2:31    0:25                                                                                   
     2     112 Till Geiler                         52:33     1:38     4:15     6:16    9:55   14:05   15:50   21:23   22:30   25:53    29:23   32:17    36:41   38:45   41:04 
               USV Jena                                      1:38     2:37     2:01    3:39    4:10    1:45    5:33    1:07    3:23     3:30    2:54     4:24    2:04    2:19 
                                                            43:17    50:07    52:07   52:33                                                                                   
                                                             2:13     6:50     2:00    0:26                                                                                   
     3     114 Karol Kielb                       1:02:07     1:41     4:57     6:57   13:34   18:05   21:12   26:09   27:12   31:15    35:15   38:31    45:19   48:03   49:51 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:41     3:16     2:00    6:37    4:31    3:07    4:57    1:03    4:03     4:00    3:16     6:48    2:44    1:48 
                                                            52:38    59:44  1:01:42 1:02:07                                                                                   
                                                             2:47     7:06     1:58    0:25                                                                                   
     4     117 Paul Hempel                       1:02:22     1:38     4:32     6:43   10:38   15:55   18:11   23:57   25:27   29:27    34:09   37:49    43:45   46:59   49:18 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:38     2:54     2:11    3:55    5:17    2:16    5:46    1:30    4:00     4:42    3:40     5:56    3:14    2:19 
                                                            51:43    59:27  1:02:00 1:02:22                                                                                   
                                                             2:25     7:44     2:33    0:22                                                                                   
     5     113 Nico Pöhlmann                     1:07:03     1:58     5:06     8:52   14:22   20:22   22:50   28:52   30:02   34:38    40:46   44:12    49:21   51:32   53:27 
               USV Jena                                      1:58     3:08     3:46    5:30    6:00    2:28    6:02    1:10    4:36     6:08    3:26     5:09    2:11    1:55 
                                                            56:19  1:05:00  1:06:43 1:07:03                                                                                   
                                                             2:52     8:41     1:43    0:20                                                                                   
     6     118 Marek Klein                       1:19:15     2:00     6:04     8:36   14:34   20:45   22:42   30:08   31:23   37:33    42:15   46:15    54:02   56:32   58:48 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:00     4:04     2:32    5:58    6:11    1:57    7:26    1:15    6:10     4:42    4:00     7:47    2:30    2:16 
                                                          1:07:59  1:17:00  1:18:50 1:19:15                                                                                   
                                                             9:11     9:01     1:50    0:25                                                                                   
     7     115 Justus Müller                     1:35:25     2:50     7:35    10:54   17:50   25:16   29:06   35:37   37:07   46:48    55:28 1:00:11  1:10:49 1:14:03 1:16:13 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:50     4:45     3:19    6:56    7:26    3:50    6:31    1:30    9:41     8:40    4:43    10:38    3:14    2:10 
                                                          1:20:52  1:32:04  1:34:55 1:35:25                                                                                   
                                                             4:39    11:12     2:51    0:30                                                                                   
     8     110 Felix Helmert                     1:40:14     2:44     7:57    11:15   19:14   27:40   31:00   39:31   40:57   51:46  1:00:22 1:04:39  1:13:23 1:17:51 1:20:57 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:44     5:13     3:18    7:59    8:26    3:20    8:31    1:26   10:49     8:36    4:17     8:44    4:28    3:06 
                                                          1:24:37  1:37:23  1:39:50 1:40:14                                                                                   
                                                             3:40    12:46     2:27    0:24                                                                                   

           116 Christian Kohl                     Fehlst     2:56     8:40    11:59   19:32   28:34   32:08   40:29   42:46   49:57    59:47 1:04:37  1:11:22 1:14:33 1:16:57 
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              2:56     5:44     3:19    7:33    9:02    3:34    8:21    2:17    7:11     9:50    4:50     6:45    3:11    2:24 
                                                          1:21:42    -----  1:39:03 1:39:25         1:31:20                                                                   
                                                             4:45             17:21    0:22             *60                                                                   



H -18  (6)                                   8.1 km  350 Hm   20 P                          
                                                            1(73)    2(41)    3(67)   4(45)   5(40)   6(44)   7(43)   8(49)   9(48)   10(54)  11(51)   12(71)  13(52)  14(37) 
                                                           15(70)   16(72)   17(60)  18(61)  19(64) 20(100)       Z                                                           

     1     119 Erik Scheuermann                  1:00:00     3:17    10:42    11:17   12:54   14:25   18:13   21:13   24:31   26:38    35:57   37:57    39:29   41:24   44:23 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:17     7:25     0:35    1:37    1:31    3:48    3:00    3:18    2:07     9:19    2:00     1:32    1:55    2:59 
                                                            47:16    51:15    54:21   56:46   58:14   59:36 1:00:00                                                           
                                                             2:53     3:59     3:06    2:25    1:28    1:22    0:24                                                           
     2     123 Franz Gawlitza                    1:00:24     3:28    11:21    12:02   14:05   15:35   19:17   21:53   25:28   27:03    36:31   38:23    39:47   41:43   44:15 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:28     7:53     0:41    2:03    1:30    3:42    2:36    3:35    1:35     9:28    1:52     1:24    1:56    2:32 
                                                            47:14    51:16    54:53   57:10   58:56 1:00:03 1:00:24                                                           
                                                             2:59     4:02     3:37    2:17    1:46    1:07    0:21                                                           
     3     122 Dennis Bräuer                     1:02:41     3:14    10:57    11:31   13:22   16:28   20:58   23:13   27:24   28:59    38:21   40:43    42:27   44:30   47:30 
               SV Lengefeld                                  3:14     7:43     0:34    1:51    3:06    4:30    2:15    4:11    1:35     9:22    2:22     1:44    2:03    3:00 
                                                            50:21    54:21    57:17   59:41 1:01:10 1:02:18 1:02:41                                                           
                                                             2:51     4:00     2:56    2:24    1:29    1:08    0:23                                                           
     4     121 Ole Hänsel                        1:22:39     5:44    15:14    16:17   18:43   20:56   26:14   30:10   35:41   37:19    51:12   53:30    55:25   57:48 1:01:23 
               SV Lengefeld                                  5:44     9:30     1:03    2:26    2:13    5:18    3:56    5:31    1:38    13:53    2:18     1:55    2:23    3:35 
                                                          1:06:15  1:11:29  1:15:17 1:18:36 1:20:43 1:22:15 1:22:39                                                           
                                                             4:52     5:14     3:48    3:19    2:07    1:32    0:24                                                           
     5     124 Ragnar Sihver                     1:29:29     5:28    14:01    15:04   17:50   20:00   24:52   29:00   36:42   39:15    55:14   57:30    59:34 1:02:26 1:06:59 
               Post SV Dresden                               5:28     8:33     1:03    2:46    2:10    4:52    4:08    7:42    2:33    15:59    2:16     2:04    2:52    4:33 
                                                          1:11:57  1:16:54  1:21:20 1:24:39 1:27:00 1:29:01 1:29:29                                                           
                                                             4:58     4:57     4:26    3:19    2:21    2:01    0:28                                                           
     6     120 Valentin Mauersberger             2:11:04     5:56    22:20    23:44   27:21   30:30   37:39   43:04   52:52   57:14  1:16:00 1:19:35  1:22:35 1:26:55 1:33:27 
               SG Dittersdorf                                5:56    16:24     1:24    3:37    3:09    7:09    5:25    9:48    4:22    18:46    3:35     3:00    4:20    6:32 
                                                          1:41:32  1:51:07  1:57:23 2:03:33 2:08:19 2:10:37 2:11:04                                                           
                                                             8:05     9:35     6:16    6:10    4:46    2:18    0:27                                                           



H 21AK  (6)                                  6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(50)   8(42)   9(47)   10(46)  11(67)   12(55)  13(51)  14(71) 
                                                           15(70)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1     128 Uwe Möser                           56:20     1:39     4:34     6:44   10:31   15:03   17:26   21:58   22:59   26:59    31:29   35:19    40:00   41:52   43:26 
               Post SV Dresden                               1:39     2:55     2:10    3:47    4:32    2:23    4:32    1:01    4:00     4:30    3:50     4:41    1:52    1:34 
                                                            45:52    53:40    55:50   56:20                                                                                   
                                                             2:26     7:48     2:10    0:30                                                                                   
     2     127 Michael Mickel                    1:06:18     1:55     6:08     8:36   14:57   19:53   21:39   26:31   27:59   33:01    37:38   41:19    46:14   49:03   51:41 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                1:55     4:13     2:28    6:21    4:56    1:46    4:52    1:28    5:02     4:37    3:41     4:55    2:49    2:38 
                                                            55:22  1:03:51  1:05:55 1:06:18                                                                                   
                                                             3:41     8:29     2:04    0:23                                                                                   
     3     125 Yves Adler                        1:10:14     1:56     5:14     7:39   12:08   17:02   19:48   24:53   26:10   31:01    37:53   42:28    48:13   50:53   53:17 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                1:56     3:18     2:25    4:29    4:54    2:46    5:05    1:17    4:51     6:52    4:35     5:45    2:40    2:24 
                                                            57:01  1:07:13  1:09:43 1:10:14                                                                                   
                                                             3:44    10:12     2:30    0:31                                                                                   
     4     126 Peter Schellenberger              1:14:01     2:10     6:35     9:04   13:57   19:21   21:20   27:36   29:08   33:51    39:25   44:10    51:05   53:33   55:35 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                2:10     4:25     2:29    4:53    5:24    1:59    6:16    1:32    4:43     5:34    4:45     6:55    2:28    2:02 
                                                            59:51  1:10:16  1:13:26 1:14:01                                                                                   
                                                             4:16    10:25     3:10    0:35                                                                                   
     5     129 Carsten Keller                    1:35:11     2:31     8:40    12:14   23:00   29:10   31:44   39:16   41:59   48:12    54:56   59:21  1:09:10 1:12:45 1:15:43 
               HSV Zwönitz                                   2:31     6:09     3:34   10:46    6:10    2:34    7:32    2:43    6:13     6:44    4:25     9:49    3:35    2:58 
                                                          1:20:19  1:31:33  1:34:29 1:35:11                                                                                   
                                                             4:36    11:14     2:56    0:42                                                                                   
     6    1001 Felix Zimmermann                  1:50:47    11:06    16:00    20:27   27:14   35:31   41:41   50:14   53:20 1:04:01  1:10:44 1:15:05  1:25:18 1:28:13 1:31:49 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                         11:06     4:54     4:27    6:47    8:17    6:10    8:33    3:06   10:41     6:43    4:21    10:13    2:55    3:36 
                                                          1:36:14  1:48:01  1:50:20 1:50:47                                                                                   
                                                             4:25    11:47     2:19    0:27                                                                                   



H 21AL  (17)                                 10.0 km  515 Hm   23 P                         
                                                            1(39)    2(40)    3(41)   4(50)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(45)   9(46)   10(47)  11(48)   12(49)  13(67)  14(53) 
                                                           15(37)   16(52)   17(71)  18(54)  19(55)  20(56)  21(57)  22(61) 23(100)        Z                                  

     1     136 Philipp Müller                    1:06:21     5:17     6:10     7:58   10:55   11:52   13:24   15:20   19:19   21:56    24:28   28:23    29:41   35:46   43:15 
               Post SV Dresden                               5:17     0:53     1:48    2:57    0:57    1:32    1:56    3:59    2:37     2:32    3:55     1:18    6:05    7:29 
                                                            45:07    47:36    49:48   52:19   54:38   57:51 1:00:04 1:04:26 1:06:00  1:06:21                                  
                                                             1:52     2:29     2:12    2:31    2:19    3:13    2:13    4:22    1:34     0:21                                  
     2     143 Markus Grätsch                    1:08:27     5:34     6:28     8:34   11:25   12:25   14:08   16:08   19:50   21:35    24:10   28:08    29:20   35:01   42:45 
               USV TU Dresden                                5:34     0:54     2:06    2:51    1:00    1:43    2:00    3:42    1:45     2:35    3:58     1:12    5:41    7:44 
                                                            44:40    46:29    49:00   51:54   54:52   58:55 1:01:19 1:06:18 1:08:05  1:08:27                                  
                                                             1:55     1:49     2:31    2:54    2:58    4:03    2:24    4:59    1:47     0:22                                  
     3     145 Karsten Leideck                   1:09:12     5:32     6:39     8:07   11:14   12:14   14:55   16:54   20:34   22:08    24:31   28:41    29:54   36:22   44:23 
               USV TU Dresden                                5:32     1:07     1:28    3:07    1:00    2:41    1:59    3:40    1:34     2:23    4:10     1:13    6:28    8:01 
                                                            47:01    48:55    51:21   53:44   56:33 1:00:05 1:02:25 1:07:08 1:08:51  1:09:12                                  
                                                             2:38     1:54     2:26    2:23    2:49    3:32    2:20    4:43    1:43     0:21                                  
     4     132 Matthias Kretzschmar              1:16:40     5:37     6:43     8:11   12:06   13:06   15:09   17:09   21:45   23:16    25:40   30:32    31:48   38:08   47:55 
               Post SV Dresden                               5:37     1:06     1:28    3:55    1:00    2:03    2:00    4:36    1:31     2:24    4:52     1:16    6:20    9:47 
                                                            49:42    51:49    54:40   57:53 1:02:12 1:06:24 1:08:35 1:14:14 1:16:14  1:16:40                                  
                                                             1:47     2:07     2:51    3:13    4:19    4:12    2:11    5:39    2:00     0:26                                  
     5     139 Wieland Kärger                    1:21:14     6:19     7:23     8:55   12:38   13:42   16:51   19:49   24:44   26:39    29:50   34:32    35:56   42:42   52:34 
               OK Leipzig                                    6:19     1:04     1:32    3:43    1:04    3:09    2:58    4:55    1:55     3:11    4:42     1:24    6:46    9:52 
                                                            54:39    57:04    59:53 1:03:27 1:06:28 1:10:47 1:13:04 1:18:46 1:20:47  1:21:14                                  
                                                             2:05     2:25     2:49    3:34    3:01    4:19    2:17    5:42    2:01     0:27                                  
     6     135 Matthias Müller                   1:23:52     7:35     8:41    10:24   14:58   16:00   18:02   20:31   25:34   27:19    30:23   35:14    36:47   44:30   54:30 
               Post SV Dresden                               7:35     1:06     1:43    4:34    1:02    2:02    2:29    5:03    1:45     3:04    4:51     1:33    7:43   10:00 
                                                            56:34    59:15  1:02:09 1:05:04 1:08:20 1:12:41 1:15:28 1:21:11 1:23:25  1:23:52                                  
                                                             2:04     2:41     2:54    2:55    3:16    4:21    2:47    5:43    2:14     0:27                                  
     7     133 Stephan Köberle                   1:25:29     6:28     7:37     9:15   14:14   15:25   18:38   20:53   26:21   28:44    32:46   37:47    39:27   46:46   56:41 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                             6:28     1:09     1:38    4:59    1:11    3:13    2:15    5:28    2:23     4:02    5:01     1:40    7:19    9:55 
                                                            58:55  1:01:44  1:04:34 1:08:04 1:10:51 1:14:49 1:17:46 1:23:03 1:25:04  1:25:29                                  
                                                             2:14     2:49     2:50    3:30    2:47    3:58    2:57    5:17    2:01     0:25                                  
     8     130 Jens Leibiger                     1:25:48     6:23     7:33     9:10   12:57   14:26   16:38   18:54   23:38   25:50    29:17   34:27    36:01   43:33   54:37 
               Post SV Dresden                               6:23     1:10     1:37    3:47    1:29    2:12    2:16    4:44    2:12     3:27    5:10     1:34    7:32   11:04 
                                                            56:51    59:18  1:02:42 1:05:47 1:09:31 1:14:50 1:17:38 1:23:18 1:25:21  1:25:48                                  
                                                             2:14     2:27     3:24    3:05    3:44    5:19    2:48    5:40    2:03     0:27                                  
     9     131 Patricia Nieke                    1:29:38     7:15     8:22     9:59   14:22   15:30   19:08   21:20   28:21   30:15    33:40   39:14    40:47   48:24   58:33 
               USV TU Dresden                                7:15     1:07     1:37    4:23    1:08    3:38    2:12    7:01    1:54     3:25    5:34     1:33    7:37   10:09 
                                                          1:00:57  1:03:35  1:06:42 1:09:50 1:13:02 1:18:03 1:20:36 1:26:48 1:29:12  1:29:38                                  
                                                             2:24     2:38     3:07    3:08    3:12    5:01    2:33    6:12    2:24     0:26                                  
    10     138 Jens Lucke                        1:29:44     6:24     7:41     9:29   14:21   15:30   17:29   19:44   25:01   26:54    32:33   37:58    40:04   46:57   57:50 
               Post SV Dresden                               6:24     1:17     1:48    4:52    1:09    1:59    2:15    5:17    1:53     5:39    5:25     2:06    6:53   10:53 
                                                          1:00:03  1:03:11  1:06:10 1:09:30 1:12:54 1:17:34 1:20:15 1:27:07 1:29:21  1:29:44                                  
                                                             2:13     3:08     2:59    3:20    3:24    4:40    2:41    6:52    2:14     0:23                                  
    11     144 Cedrik Klein                      1:29:46     6:09     7:14     9:14   12:37   13:41   18:25   20:45   25:52   27:56    31:19   36:57    39:35   47:19   56:22 
               USV TU Dresden                                6:09     1:05     2:00    3:23    1:04    4:44    2:20    5:07    2:04     3:23    5:38     2:38    7:44    9:03 
                                                            58:32  1:02:44  1:05:43 1:10:58 1:14:16 1:18:54 1:21:35 1:27:47 1:29:26  1:29:46                                  
                                                             2:10     4:12     2:59    5:15    3:18    4:38    2:41    6:12    1:39     0:20                                  
    12     146 Thomas Rewig                      1:37:26     6:47     8:12     9:46   14:47   16:10   18:43   21:51   27:55   30:18    34:05   40:55    43:04   51:06 1:00:50 
               USV TU Dresden                                6:47     1:25     1:34    5:01    1:23    2:33    3:08    6:04    2:23     3:47    6:50     2:09    8:02    9:44 
                                                          1:03:07  1:06:28  1:10:31 1:14:08 1:17:46 1:23:58 1:27:55 1:34:40 1:36:57  1:37:26                                  
                                                             2:17     3:21     4:03    3:37    3:38    6:12    3:57    6:45    2:17     0:29                                  
    13     147 Friedmar Richter                  1:40:07     9:40    10:58    12:32   16:59   18:48   27:32   29:57   35:44   37:45    41:03   47:21    49:16   56:42 1:08:24 
               USV TU Dresden                                9:40     1:18     1:34    4:27    1:49    8:44    2:25    5:47    2:01     3:18    6:18     1:55    7:26   11:42 
                                                          1:10:43  1:13:35  1:16:44 1:20:26 1:24:07 1:29:01 1:31:42 1:37:33 1:39:40  1:40:07                                  
                                                             2:19     2:52     3:09    3:42    3:41    4:54    2:41    5:51    2:07     0:27                                  
    14     141 Andreas Lenk                      1:51:37     8:25     9:59    12:21   16:43   18:01   21:40   24:31   30:50   33:23    38:36   44:42    46:41   56:38 1:07:53 
               USV TU Dresden                                8:25     1:34     2:22    4:22    1:18    3:39    2:51    6:19    2:33     5:13    6:06     1:59    9:57   11:15 
                                                          1:11:01  1:14:21  1:18:18 1:22:57 1:27:08 1:33:10 1:38:26 1:46:12 1:51:04  1:51:37                                  
                                                             3:08     3:20     3:57    4:39    4:11    6:02    5:16    7:46    4:52     0:33                                  
    15     137 Jens Patommel                     1:55:05    10:10    11:40    14:35   18:42   20:41   25:03   28:02   34:31   38:09    44:13   49:27    52:54 1:00:57 1:14:51 
               Post SV Dresden                              10:10     1:30     2:55    4:07    1:59    4:22    2:59    6:29    3:38     6:04    5:14     3:27    8:03   13:54 
                                                          1:18:42  1:22:49  1:26:18 1:29:49 1:34:56 1:41:02 1:45:53 1:52:18 1:54:49  1:55:05                                  
                                                             3:51     4:07     3:29    3:31    5:07    6:06    4:51    6:25    2:31     0:16                                  
    16     134 Justus Richter                    1:59:00     8:16     9:44    12:02   17:52   19:21   22:07   25:06   31:16   33:44    37:51   44:39    47:05   57:51 1:13:48 
               USG Chemnitz                                  8:16     1:28     2:18    5:50    1:29    2:46    2:59    6:10    2:28     4:07    6:48     2:26   10:46   15:57 
                                                          1:18:52  1:22:26  1:26:31 1:30:52 1:35:31 1:42:37 1:47:14 1:55:17 1:58:25  1:59:00                                  
                                                             5:04     3:34     4:05    4:21    4:39    7:06    4:37    8:03    3:08     0:35                                  

           140 Tomi Kääriäinen                    Fehlst     6:03    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               USV TU Dresden                                6:03                                                                                                             
                                                            -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                           
                                                                                                                                                                              



H 40-  (8)                                   8.1 km  350 Hm   20 P                          
                                                            1(73)    2(41)    3(67)   4(45)   5(40)   6(44)   7(43)   8(49)   9(48)   10(54)  11(51)   12(71)  13(52)  14(37) 
                                                           15(70)   16(72)   17(60)  18(61)  19(64) 20(100)       Z                                                           

     1    1018 Michael Löhning                   1:04:55     3:30    11:59    12:40   14:49   16:32   20:43   23:24   27:30   29:01    39:07   40:54    42:36   44:40   47:33 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:30     8:29     0:41    2:09    1:43    4:11    2:41    4:06    1:31    10:06    1:47     1:42    2:04    2:53 
                                                            51:15    55:34    58:52 1:01:20 1:02:59 1:04:31 1:04:55                                                           
                                                             3:42     4:19     3:18    2:28    1:39    1:32    0:24                                                           
     2     151 Lars Fremder                      1:11:40     3:54    12:35    13:12   15:39   17:29   21:42   25:31   29:19   31:12    42:27   44:59    46:41   48:48   52:18 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             3:54     8:41     0:37    2:27    1:50    4:13    3:49    3:48    1:53    11:15    2:32     1:42    2:07    3:30 
                                                            55:49  1:01:31  1:05:16 1:08:00 1:09:54 1:11:16 1:11:40                                                           
                                                             3:31     5:42     3:45    2:44    1:54    1:22    0:24                                                           
     3     148 Hendryk Wetzel                    1:12:17     4:11    11:55    12:40   15:53   17:20   21:52   24:58   29:05   30:54    42:13   44:21    47:10   49:22   52:25 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           4:11     7:44     0:45    3:13    1:27    4:32    3:06    4:07    1:49    11:19    2:08     2:49    2:12    3:03 
                                                            56:07  1:01:47  1:05:14 1:08:05 1:10:26 1:11:52 1:12:17         1:09:52                                           
                                                             3:42     5:40     3:27    2:51    2:21    1:26    0:25             *58                                           
     4     154 Sebastian Groß                    1:12:47     6:37    15:31    16:11   18:07   21:22   25:30   28:53   32:32   36:30    46:16   48:55    50:38   52:50   55:59 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg                   6:37     8:54     0:40    1:56    3:15    4:08    3:23    3:39    3:58     9:46    2:39     1:43    2:12    3:09 
                                                            59:29  1:03:34  1:06:33 1:09:15 1:10:54 1:12:27 1:12:47           40:39  1:06:57                                  
                                                             3:30     4:05     2:59    2:42    1:39    1:33    0:20             *47      *75                                  
     5     152 Rene Sickert                      1:13:27     4:19    13:07    13:50   16:13   17:58   22:47   25:42   29:56   31:40    43:17   45:25    47:43   50:25   53:54 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             4:19     8:48     0:43    2:23    1:45    4:49    2:55    4:14    1:44    11:37    2:08     2:18    2:42    3:29 
                                                            57:13  1:02:22  1:06:01 1:09:03 1:11:26 1:12:58 1:13:27                                                           
                                                             3:19     5:09     3:39    3:02    2:23    1:32    0:29                                                           
     6     150 Henri Hickethier                  1:23:11     4:12    13:32    14:30   16:51   18:57   23:33   27:07   31:59   34:13    47:27   50:23    52:40   55:48 1:00:22 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          4:12     9:20     0:58    2:21    2:06    4:36    3:34    4:52    2:14    13:14    2:56     2:17    3:08    4:34 
                                                          1:04:32  1:09:45  1:14:25 1:18:00 1:21:04 1:22:39 1:23:11                                                           
                                                             4:10     5:13     4:40    3:35    3:04    1:35    0:32                                                           
     7     149 Zigor Garcia Gorrotxategi         1:29:01     3:53    20:39    21:19   23:44   25:26   30:11   33:38   38:06   40:15    52:24   56:02    58:05 1:00:54 1:04:53 
               Cobidea Bilbao                                3:53    16:46     0:40    2:25    1:42    4:45    3:27    4:28    2:09    12:09    3:38     2:03    2:49    3:59 
                                                          1:09:10  1:16:37  1:20:59 1:24:19 1:26:47 1:28:27 1:29:01                                                           
                                                             4:17     7:27     4:22    3:20    2:28    1:40    0:34                                                           
     8     153 Sebastian Paul                    1:41:26     5:50    19:45    20:35   23:12   25:34   30:49   35:05   41:04   43:32    57:38 1:01:33  1:03:52 1:07:06 1:11:54 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             5:50    13:55     0:50    2:37    2:22    5:15    4:16    5:59    2:28    14:06    3:55     2:19    3:14    4:48 
                                                          1:16:22  1:25:02  1:29:26 1:33:48 1:39:02 1:40:52 1:41:26                                                           
                                                             4:28     8:40     4:24    4:22    5:14    1:50    0:34                                                           



H 45-  (11)                                  7.5 km  320 Hm   15 P                          
                                                            1(34)    2(56)    3(51)   4(55)   5(39)   6(41)   7(48)   8(49)   9(42)   10(71)  11(70)   12(52)  13(46)  14(60) 
                                                          15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1     163 Sven Klose                        1:06:53     2:54     5:32     7:32   11:18   13:09   16:02   23:00   25:01   29:20    40:36   43:30    47:35   52:50 1:04:03 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:54     2:38     2:00    3:46    1:51    2:53    6:58    2:01    4:19    11:16    2:54     4:05    5:15   11:13 
                                                          1:06:28  1:06:53                                                                                                    
                                                             2:25     0:25                                                                                                    
     2     157 Frank Sickert                     1:12:23     2:47     5:58     8:03   11:43   13:36   16:33   24:13   26:19   31:13    45:25   48:30    51:48   56:52 1:09:14 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:47     3:11     2:05    3:40    1:53    2:57    7:40    2:06    4:54    14:12    3:05     3:18    5:04   12:22 
                                                          1:11:49  1:12:23                                                                                                    
                                                             2:35     0:34                                                                                                    
     3     159 Uwe Becker                        1:16:50     3:18     6:45     9:55   13:26   15:41   21:24   28:44   30:40   35:12    47:27   50:01    54:35 1:01:43 1:13:35 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                3:18     3:27     3:10    3:31    2:15    5:43    7:20    1:56    4:32    12:15    2:34     4:34    7:08   11:52 
                                                          1:16:20  1:16:50                                                                                                    
                                                             2:45     0:30                                                                                                    
     4     161 Rolf Weinert                      1:21:15     3:12     7:31    10:19   13:28   16:09   19:23   27:43   31:08   36:56    51:22   54:06    58:19 1:04:46 1:18:06 
               Post SV Dresden                               3:12     4:19     2:48    3:09    2:41    3:14    8:20    3:25    5:48    14:26    2:44     4:13    6:27   13:20 
                                                          1:20:46  1:21:15                                                                                                    
                                                             2:40     0:29                                                                                                    
     5     158 Jürgen Scheuermann                1:22:13     4:10     7:43    10:45   14:31   16:35   19:39   28:27   30:43   35:43    51:13   54:27    58:43 1:05:40 1:18:47 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          4:10     3:33     3:02    3:46    2:04    3:04    8:48    2:16    5:00    15:30    3:14     4:16    6:57   13:07 
                                                          1:21:43  1:22:13                                                                                                    
                                                             2:56     0:30                                                                                                    
     6    1014 Uwe Guhl                          1:27:50     3:16    14:12    17:31   21:47   23:58   28:18   36:15   38:28   43:15    58:55 1:02:00  1:06:47 1:12:34 1:25:13 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                3:16    10:56     3:19    4:16    2:11    4:20    7:57    2:13    4:47    15:40    3:05     4:47    5:47   12:39 
                                                          1:27:20  1:27:50                                                                                                    
                                                             2:07     0:30                                                                                                    
     7     160 Jörg Hänsel                       1:30:34     3:29     7:02    12:22   17:04   19:27   23:18   32:23   34:31   40:13    55:35   58:55  1:03:59 1:11:36 1:26:50 
               SV Lengefeld                                  3:29     3:33     5:20    4:42    2:23    3:51    9:05    2:08    5:42    15:22    3:20     5:04    7:37   15:14 
                                                          1:30:02  1:30:34                                                                                                    
                                                             3:12     0:32                                                                                                    
     8     156 Rico Müller                       1:32:39     3:53     7:35    10:39   15:00   17:40   21:06   29:09   31:27   38:01    55:49   59:55  1:04:39 1:13:33 1:28:02 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:53     3:42     3:04    4:21    2:40    3:26    8:03    2:18    6:34    17:48    4:06     4:44    8:54   14:29 
                                                          1:32:10  1:32:39                                                                                                    
                                                             4:08     0:29                                                                                                    
     9     165 Sven Borrmann                     1:34:47     4:43     8:18    11:47   18:34   20:41   24:31   33:03   35:40   41:39    55:45   59:02  1:04:17 1:12:34 1:30:25 
               OL Görlitz e. V.                              4:43     3:35     3:29    6:47    2:07    3:50    8:32    2:37    5:59    14:06    3:17     5:15    8:17   17:51 
                                                          1:34:16  1:34:47                                                                                                    
                                                             3:51     0:31                                                                                                    
    10     164 Stephan Kunckel                   1:36:12     4:32     8:29    12:02   16:56   20:38   25:08   33:42   36:57   44:02    59:57 1:04:09  1:12:34 1:20:23 1:32:57 
               USV TU Dresden                                4:32     3:57     3:33    4:54    3:42    4:30    8:34    3:15    7:05    15:55    4:12     8:25    7:49   12:34 
                                                          1:35:47  1:36:12                                                                                                    
                                                             2:50     0:25                                                                                                    
    11     162 Günter Karsten Stöcker            1:51:51     4:21     8:02    11:31   17:30   20:22   25:08   34:48   37:39   45:00  1:03:00 1:08:22  1:14:24 1:23:59 1:46:28 
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                           4:21     3:41     3:29    5:59    2:52    4:46    9:40    2:51    7:21    18:00    5:22     6:02    9:35   22:29 
                                                          1:51:08  1:51:51                                                                                                    
                                                             4:40     0:43                                                                                                    



H 50-  (18)                                  6.8 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(50)   8(42)   9(47)   10(46)  11(67)   12(55)  13(51)  14(71) 
                                                           15(70)   16(75)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1     178 Heiko Gossel                        52:57     1:36     4:31     6:54   10:42   15:08   16:59   21:20   22:33   25:56    29:56   33:03    37:42   39:35   41:09 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:36     2:55     2:23    3:48    4:26    1:51    4:21    1:13    3:23     4:00    3:07     4:39    1:53    1:34 
                                                            43:28    50:26    52:28   52:57                                                                                   
                                                             2:19     6:58     2:02    0:29                                                                                   
     2     166 Martin Zkorpil                      53:25     2:01     4:52     7:14   10:56   14:59   17:04   21:01   23:02   26:36    30:19   33:32    38:06   39:50   41:17 
               Jiskra Horice                                 2:01     2:51     2:22    3:42    4:03    2:05    3:57    2:01    3:34     3:43    3:13     4:34    1:44    1:27 
                                                            43:41    51:05    52:58   53:25                                                                                   
                                                             2:24     7:24     1:53    0:27                                                                                   
     3     181 Alexander Lubs                      57:37     1:38     4:29     6:28   10:14   14:49   16:42   22:14   23:33   27:35    31:30   35:18    40:43   42:45   44:12 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:38     2:51     1:59    3:46    4:35    1:53    5:32    1:19    4:02     3:55    3:48     5:25    2:02    1:27 
                                                            46:53    55:08    57:06   57:37           54:41                                                                   
                                                             2:41     8:15     1:58    0:31             *60                                                                   
     4     180 Michael Drechsel                  1:01:40     2:06     5:13     8:30   12:57   18:16   20:21   24:00   25:13   30:19    34:27   37:39    42:32   45:51   47:46 
               USV TU Dresden                                2:06     3:07     3:17    4:27    5:19    2:05    3:39    1:13    5:06     4:08    3:12     4:53    3:19    1:55 
                                                            50:20    59:10  1:01:12 1:01:40                                                                                   
                                                             2:34     8:50     2:02    0:28                                                                                   
     5     179 Hagen Nieke                       1:03:20     1:46     5:28     7:58   12:52   18:08   21:06   26:03   27:19   33:53    37:56   41:23    46:20   48:44   50:33 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:46     3:42     2:30    4:54    5:16    2:58    4:57    1:16    6:34     4:03    3:27     4:57    2:24    1:49 
                                                            53:17  1:00:46  1:02:52 1:03:20                                                                                   
                                                             2:44     7:29     2:06    0:28                                                                                   
     6     173 Kay Cruse                         1:03:51     1:46     4:59     7:20   11:36   16:23   18:53   24:13   26:49   30:58    35:20   39:31    45:26   47:34   49:13 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           1:46     3:13     2:21    4:16    4:47    2:30    5:20    2:36    4:09     4:22    4:11     5:55    2:08    1:39 
                                                            52:12  1:00:58  1:03:22 1:03:51                                                                                   
                                                             2:59     8:46     2:24    0:29                                                                                   
     7     177 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann                  1:05:31     1:57     5:33     8:07   12:19   18:36   20:38   25:53   27:18   31:36    36:01   39:52    46:11   48:56   50:47 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:57     3:36     2:34    4:12    6:17    2:02    5:15    1:25    4:18     4:25    3:51     6:19    2:45    1:51 
                                                            53:58  1:02:37  1:05:00 1:05:31                                                                                   
                                                             3:11     8:39     2:23    0:31                                                                                   
     8    1013 Detlef Richter                    1:06:42     1:55     5:01     8:30   13:13   19:34   21:37   26:25   27:53   33:01    38:06   41:54    47:24   50:10   52:14 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                1:55     3:06     3:29    4:43    6:21    2:03    4:48    1:28    5:08     5:05    3:48     5:30    2:46    2:04 
                                                            54:58  1:03:48  1:06:11 1:06:42                                                                                   
                                                             2:44     8:50     2:23    0:31                                                                                   
     9     182 Klaus Hempel                      1:07:18     1:39     4:46     7:10   12:52   21:02   23:11   27:35   28:49   33:14    38:45   41:58    47:02   49:20   51:56 
               USV TU Dresden                                1:39     3:07     2:24    5:42    8:10    2:09    4:24    1:14    4:25     5:31    3:13     5:04    2:18    2:36 
                                                            55:40  1:04:44  1:06:50 1:07:18                                                                                   
                                                             3:44     9:04     2:06    0:28                                                                                   
    10     175 Dirk Paulsen                      1:09:00     2:13     5:30     8:05   12:05   16:31   19:03   24:34   26:12   31:07    36:28   40:48    46:50   49:33   51:31 
               OL Team Pulsnitz                              2:13     3:17     2:35    4:00    4:26    2:32    5:31    1:38    4:55     5:21    4:20     6:02    2:43    1:58 
                                                            57:05  1:05:57  1:08:29 1:09:00                                                                                   
                                                             5:34     8:52     2:32    0:31                                                                                   
    11     169 Peter Richling                    1:11:14     2:04     5:56     8:35   13:06   20:44   22:42   27:34   28:56   34:19    42:34   46:19    52:29   55:06   57:08 
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:04     3:52     2:39    4:31    7:38    1:58    4:52    1:22    5:23     8:15    3:45     6:10    2:37    2:02 
                                                          1:00:37  1:08:29  1:10:52 1:11:14                                                                                   
                                                             3:29     7:52     2:23    0:22                                                                                   
    12     168 Gerd Böhme                        1:14:13     1:57     5:58     8:37   13:51   19:14   21:59   27:31   30:25   35:10    42:06   46:41    53:07   55:50   58:08 
               USG Chemnitz                                  1:57     4:01     2:39    5:14    5:23    2:45    5:32    2:54    4:45     6:56    4:35     6:26    2:43    2:18 
                                                          1:01:20  1:10:44  1:13:41 1:14:13                                                                                   
                                                             3:12     9:24     2:57    0:32                                                                                   
    13     176 Henry Jahn                        1:17:33     2:01     5:32     8:43   13:39   19:30   21:54   29:32   31:25   37:26    43:38   48:06    55:26   58:35 1:00:54 
               SV Bad Düben                                  2:01     3:31     3:11    4:56    5:51    2:24    7:38    1:53    6:01     6:12    4:28     7:20    3:09    2:19 
                                                          1:04:43  1:14:32  1:17:05 1:17:33                                                                                   
                                                             3:49     9:49     2:33    0:28                                                                                   
    14     172 Holm Winter                       1:17:37     2:06     5:54     8:35   13:16   23:29   26:00   32:09   33:52   38:58    44:53   49:07    55:05   59:07 1:01:08 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           2:06     3:48     2:41    4:41   10:13    2:31    6:09    1:43    5:06     5:55    4:14     5:58    4:02    2:01 
                                                          1:05:14  1:14:19  1:17:06 1:17:37                                                                                   
                                                             4:06     9:05     2:47    0:31                                                                                   
    15     174 Thomas Rothkegel                  1:21:12     2:28     6:11     9:24   15:24   22:08   24:36   30:37   32:30   38:08    43:42   48:18    55:29   58:57 1:01:31 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:28     3:43     3:13    6:00    6:44    2:28    6:01    1:53    5:38     5:34    4:36     7:11    3:28    2:34 
                                                          1:05:45  1:17:48  1:20:42 1:21:12                                                                                   
                                                             4:14    12:03     2:54    0:30                                                                                   
    16     167 Axel Hunger                       1:24:44     2:27     6:20    10:31   16:12   22:04   24:48   36:47   38:20   43:55    49:42   54:26  1:01:18 1:04:32 1:06:55 
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:27     3:53     4:11    5:41    5:52    2:44   11:59    1:33    5:35     5:47    4:44     6:52    3:14    2:23 
                                                          1:10:28  1:21:01  1:24:10 1:24:44                                                                                   
                                                             3:33    10:33     3:09    0:34                                                                                   
    17     171 Jürgen Schubert                   1:24:57     2:23     6:19    11:06   16:30   21:57   26:57   33:07   35:03   41:51    47:21   52:32    59:17 1:03:23 1:05:59 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                         2:23     3:56     4:47    5:24    5:27    5:00    6:10    1:56    6:48     5:30    5:11     6:45    4:06    2:36 
                                                          1:09:32  1:21:36  1:24:25 1:24:57                                                                                   
                                                             3:33    12:04     2:49    0:32                                                                                   
    18     170 Holger Dietze                     1:57:27     2:37     7:49    13:36   23:13   29:47   33:40   45:29   48:32   57:54  1:05:57 1:11:32  1:22:39 1:27:49 1:31:43 
               SG LVB Leipzig                                2:37     5:12     5:47    9:37    6:34    3:53   11:49    3:03    9:22     8:03    5:35    11:07    5:10    3:54 
                                                          1:36:20  1:53:13  1:56:50 1:57:27                                                                                   
                                                             4:37    16:53     3:37    0:37                                                                                   



H 55-  (9)                                   5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(76)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(55)   7(54)   8(41)   9(74)   10(71)  11(51)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1     187 Manfred Hickethier                  50:26     3:16     5:46     8:39   13:37   18:04   19:38   22:36   26:44   29:04    35:50   37:53    42:26   47:24   49:54 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:16     2:30     2:53    4:58    4:27    1:34    2:58    4:08    2:20     6:46    2:03     4:33    4:58    2:30 
                                                            50:26                                                                                                             
                                                             0:32                                                                                                             
     2     184 Helmut Härtelt                      52:07     2:57     5:46     8:33   13:15   19:41   21:20   24:33   29:16   31:40    38:22   40:27    44:28   49:11   51:36 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          2:57     2:49     2:47    4:42    6:26    1:39    3:13    4:43    2:24     6:42    2:05     4:01    4:43    2:25 
                                                            52:07                                                                                                             
                                                             0:31                                                                                                             
     3     188 Dietmar Fuchs                       56:13     2:54     5:19     8:14   12:44   17:22   19:22   22:50   27:37   30:45    38:30   40:51    45:10   52:45   55:43 
               Post SV Dresden                               2:54     2:25     2:55    4:30    4:38    2:00    3:28    4:47    3:08     7:45    2:21     4:19    7:35    2:58 
                                                            56:13                                                                                                             
                                                             0:30                                                                                                             
     4     190 Gerhard-Michael Buhler              56:43     3:06     5:47     8:48   13:49   18:48   20:14   23:16   29:20   31:54    39:41   42:00    46:53   52:48   56:05 
               USV TU Dresden                                3:06     2:41     3:01    5:01    4:59    1:26    3:02    6:04    2:34     7:47    2:19     4:53    5:55    3:17 
                                                            56:43                                                                                                             
                                                             0:38                                                                                                             
     5     186 Frank Wiedenfeld                    58:38     4:58     8:34    11:12   15:57   21:04   22:44   26:06   30:59   34:08    42:10   44:43    49:16   55:14   58:10 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          4:58     3:36     2:38    4:45    5:07    1:40    3:22    4:53    3:09     8:02    2:33     4:33    5:58    2:56 
                                                            58:38                                                                                                             
                                                             0:28                                                                                                             
     6     183 Uwe Richter                       1:17:36     4:59     9:15    12:45   19:14   27:10   29:30   33:21   39:10   43:28    54:52   59:00  1:04:52 1:11:51 1:17:01 
               Jahnsdorf                                     4:59     4:16     3:30    6:29    7:56    2:20    3:51    5:49    4:18    11:24    4:08     5:52    6:59    5:10 
                                                          1:17:36                                                                                                             
                                                             0:35                                                                                                             
     7     189 Peter Treibmann                   1:24:13     4:15     9:17    13:23   23:12   30:25   33:59   38:24   44:46   49:04  1:02:23 1:06:10  1:12:57 1:19:56 1:23:36 
               OK Leipzig                                    4:15     5:02     4:06    9:49    7:13    3:34    4:25    6:22    4:18    13:19    3:47     6:47    6:59    3:40 
                                                          1:24:13                                                                                                             
                                                             0:37                                                                                                             

           185 Gerd Zimmermann                    Fehlst     3:47     6:23     8:57   14:01   18:35   20:06   -----   25:02   27:22    34:18   36:34    41:11   46:36   49:54 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          3:47     2:36     2:34    5:04    4:34    1:31            4:56    2:20     6:56    2:16     4:37    5:25    3:18 
                                                            50:25                                                                                                             
                                                             0:31                                                                                                             
           191 Diethard Kundisch                  Fehlst     7:24    12:32    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   18:39   25:38 
               USV TU Dresden                                7:24     5:08                                                                                       6:07    6:59 
                                                            26:56                                                                                                             
                                                             1:18                                                                                                             



H 60-  (5)                                   5.2 km  205 Hm   14 P                          
                                                            1(76)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(55)   7(54)   8(41)   9(74)   10(71)  11(51)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                                Z                                                                                                             

     1     195 Gerhard Brettschneider              50:04     2:55     5:11     7:51   12:24   16:34   18:03   20:53   25:10   27:33    35:39   37:43    42:06   47:01   49:33 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                        2:55     2:16     2:40    4:33    4:10    1:29    2:50    4:17    2:23     8:06    2:04     4:23    4:55    2:32 
                                                            50:04                                                                                                             
                                                             0:31                                                                                                             
     2     194 Dietmar Fremder                   1:07:26     4:39     7:52    11:00   16:27   22:07   24:12   27:53   33:33   37:32    47:42   50:34    56:20 1:03:27 1:06:44 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             4:39     3:13     3:08    5:27    5:40    2:05    3:41    5:40    3:59    10:10    2:52     5:46    7:07    3:17 
                                                          1:07:26                                                                                                             
                                                             0:42                                                                                                             
     3     196 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt            1:08:34     3:44     6:26     9:57   15:35   21:28   24:10   28:42   34:09   37:16    47:36   50:43    57:08 1:04:13 1:07:54 
               SV Robotron Dresden                           3:44     2:42     3:31    5:38    5:53    2:42    4:32    5:27    3:07    10:20    3:07     6:25    7:05    3:41 
                                                          1:08:34                                                                                                             
                                                             0:40                                                                                                             
     4     193 Wolfgang Börner                   1:22:19     4:57     8:56    13:49   21:57   29:07   31:46   36:20   44:05   48:38  1:00:28 1:03:37  1:10:23 1:17:17 1:21:42 
               SG Dittersdorf                                4:57     3:59     4:53    8:08    7:10    2:39    4:34    7:45    4:33    11:50    3:09     6:46    6:54    4:25 
                                                          1:22:19                                                                                                             
                                                             0:37                                                                                                             
     5     192 Frank Paschka                     1:32:34     5:38    11:20    16:30   25:07   34:00   37:46   44:05   52:13   56:37  1:08:27 1:11:58  1:18:55 1:26:42 1:31:43 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          5:38     5:42     5:10    8:37    8:53    3:46    6:19    8:08    4:24    11:50    3:31     6:57    7:47    5:01 
                                                          1:32:34                                                                                                             
                                                             0:51                                                                                                             



H 65-  (2)                                   4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(54)   7(71)   8(72)   9(60)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1     199 Helmut Conrad                       44:21     2:01     5:18     8:12   14:13   18:29   23:08   26:50   32:42   36:45    40:04   42:09    43:53   44:21         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:01     3:17     2:54    6:01    4:16    4:39    3:42    5:52    4:03     3:19    2:05     1:44    0:28         
     2     197 Hans-Jürgen Busch                   57:10     2:17     8:10    11:55   20:00   25:58   31:10   37:06   43:12   47:22    52:05   54:37    56:43   57:10         
               Post SV Dresden                               2:17     5:53     3:45    8:05    5:58    5:12    5:56    6:06    4:10     4:43    2:32     2:06    0:27         



H 70-  (5)                                   3.3 km  155 Hm   10 P                          
                                                            1(65)    2(73)    3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(51)   7(57)   8(72)   9(75)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     203 Werner George Klawun Kendray        40:40     2:26     6:15    11:27   17:03   20:12   23:31   29:37   31:43   37:08    40:04   40:40                          
               Sachsen-Marathon                              2:26     3:49     5:12    5:36    3:09    3:19    6:06    2:06    5:25     2:56    0:36                          
     2     201 Thomas Stöhr                        46:09     2:27     7:23    11:09   17:37   23:05   27:05   33:47   36:08   42:07    45:35   46:09                          
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:27     4:56     3:46    6:28    5:28    4:00    6:42    2:21    5:59     3:28    0:34                          
     3     204 Holm Krüger                         48:01     3:04     8:38    12:27   19:56   24:32   27:57   34:47   37:45   43:27    47:07   48:01                          
               USV TU Dresden                                3:04     5:34     3:49    7:29    4:36    3:25    6:50    2:58    5:42     3:40    0:54                          
     4     200 Udo Schindler                       49:39     4:24     9:06    12:44   22:41   26:49   31:45   37:47   40:06   45:44    49:03   49:39                          
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          4:24     4:42     3:38    9:57    4:08    4:56    6:02    2:19    5:38     3:19    0:36                          
     5     205 Rainer Müller                     1:13:25     4:12    12:46    18:50   29:55   36:54   44:17   55:00   59:23 1:07:21  1:12:16 1:13:25                          
               USV TU Dresden                                4:12     8:34     6:04   11:05    6:59    7:23   10:43    4:23    7:58     4:55    1:09                          



DirKL  (4)                                   1.9 km  65 Hm   8 P                            
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(62)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1    1022 Hannelore Schubert                  31:31     4:12     6:58     9:30   13:29   17:25   22:53   26:25   30:30   31:31                                           
               SG Dittersdorf                                4:12     2:46     2:32    3:59    3:56    5:28    3:32    4:05    1:01                                           
     2    1017 Lisa Löhning                        33:38     2:06     4:42     7:36   13:55   19:57   25:04   28:45   33:04   33:38                                           
               USV TU Dresden                                2:06     2:36     2:54    6:19    6:02    5:07    3:41    4:19    0:34                                           
     3    1021 Michael Schubert                    34:44     2:40     5:37     8:55   13:09   17:02   24:24   28:48   33:44   34:44                                           
               SG Dittersdorf                                2:40     2:57     3:18    4:14    3:53    7:22    4:24    4:56    1:00                                           
     4    1019 Beate Dobra                         56:33     1:50     6:31    11:41   26:26   29:28   47:16   50:18   55:55   56:33                                           
               SV Bad Düben                                  1:50     4:41     5:10   14:45    3:02   17:48    3:02    5:37    0:38                                           



DirMS  (10)                                  4.3 km  185 Hm   12 P                          
                                                            1(63)    2(73)    3(56)   4(38)   5(39)   6(54)   7(71)   8(72)   9(60)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       Z         

     1    1005 Sebastian Knitsch                   41:11     1:47     5:03     7:37   12:11   16:56   20:13   24:31   29:48   33:42    36:51   39:17    40:44   41:11         
               USV TU Dresden                                1:47     3:16     2:34    4:34    4:45    3:17    4:18    5:17    3:54     3:09    2:26     1:27    0:27         
     2    1023 Jens Seidel                         50:25     2:09     8:39    11:35   16:17   21:44   26:12   31:20   37:41   42:11    45:48   48:08    49:58   50:25         
               USG Chemnitz                                  2:09     6:30     2:56    4:42    5:27    4:28    5:08    6:21    4:30     3:37    2:20     1:50    0:27         
     3     207 Mike Kindermann                     58:08     3:35     9:17    13:06   21:25   27:03   32:44   37:26   44:00   47:58    52:16   55:44    57:39   58:08         
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             3:35     5:42     3:49    8:19    5:38    5:41    4:42    6:34    3:58     4:18    3:28     1:55    0:29         
     4     210 Peter Dietze                      1:01:50     2:10     6:41    10:32   21:59   28:59   33:18   38:19   46:52   51:48    56:06   59:33  1:01:23 1:01:50         
               SG LVB Leipzig                                2:10     4:31     3:51   11:27    7:00    4:19    5:01    8:33    4:56     4:18    3:27     1:50    0:27         
     5     208 Gudrun Brettschneider             1:04:18     2:33     6:49    12:05   20:07   28:03   34:49   39:47   46:51   52:11    56:25 1:01:25  1:03:44 1:04:18         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                        2:33     4:16     5:16    8:02    7:56    6:46    4:58    7:04    5:20     4:14    5:00     2:19    0:34         
     6     211 Anja Woy                          1:06:32     2:49     7:14    11:14   23:10   30:24   39:03   44:43   52:15   57:02  1:01:18 1:03:48  1:05:52 1:06:32         
               USV TU Dresden                                2:49     4:25     4:00   11:56    7:14    8:39    5:40    7:32    4:47     4:16    2:30     2:04    0:40         
     7     209 Frank Edelhäuser                  1:11:49     5:57    14:05    17:54   25:15   32:34   37:36   43:42   52:51   58:11  1:03:43 1:08:02  1:11:05 1:11:49         
               Edelhäuser                                    5:57     8:08     3:49    7:21    7:19    5:02    6:06    9:09    5:20     5:32    4:19     3:03    0:44         
     8    1015 Lutz Pöhlmann                     1:14:49     3:43    10:56    18:19   27:43   34:55   41:02   49:04   57:07 1:02:26  1:07:59 1:11:36  1:14:11 1:14:49         
               USV Jena                                      3:43     7:13     7:23    9:24    7:12    6:07    8:02    8:03    5:19     5:33    3:37     2:35    0:38         
     9     206 Peter Schmidt                     1:18:20     5:49    11:12    15:46   23:41   31:16   43:12   49:04   58:16 1:04:06  1:10:13 1:15:04  1:17:44 1:18:20         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          5:49     5:23     4:34    7:55    7:35   11:56    5:52    9:12    5:50     6:07    4:51     2:40    0:36         

          1016 Lukas Magyar                       Fehlst     5:15    34:56    44:03 1:10:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               SG Dittersdorf                                5:15    29:41     9:07   26:15