Jugend- und Junioren-Ländervergleichskampf Staffel So 26.04.2009 13:57
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


DH-12T  (2)                 

    1    116 MTB Brandenburg 1                       1:18:56 
             Fritz Helbig                        32:38 
             Willi Helbig                        25:03 
             Paul Kusber                         21:15 


   AK    117 Schwäbischer TB 1                          Aufg 
             Sandra Nill                         24:18 
             Helen Rendich                       20:07 
             N.N.                                N Ang 




D-14T  (15)                 

    1     42 Hessischer TB 1                         1:14:06 
             Anita Ni                            26:35 
             Carla Mühlstein                     23:53 
             Anna Wendt                          23:38 

    2     38 Sächsischer TV 1                        1:19:33 
             Luise Sasse                         26:31 
             Alexandra Zelenina                  23:54 
             Patricia Nieke                      29:08 

    3     49 Niedersächsischer TB 1                  1:23:22 
             Birte Strauß                        29:08 
             Birte Friedrichs                    28:49 
             Karolin Kühnhold                    25:25 

    4     44 Thüringer TV 1                          1:27:16 
             Leonore Winkler                     23:27 
             Cosima Marckardt                    29:04 
             Anna Friebe                         34:45 

    5     50 Niedersächsischer TB 2                  1:29:38 
             Annika Strauß                       32:59 
             Julia Schatz                        29:33 
             Jelena Topp                         27:06 

    6     43 Hessischer TB 2                         1:34:52 
             Charlotte Lipposs                   31:38 
             Lilly Martin                        32:01 
             Lina Haier                          31:13 

    7     48 Berliner TB 2                           1:35:30 
             Ina Brettschneider                  31:35 
             Annika Dube                         37:44 
             Alexandra Bartsch                   26:11 

    8     40 Westfälischer TB 1                      1:40:17 
             Brit Dingenotto                     29:25 
             Michelle Klein                      34:55 
             Ina Kleist                          35:57 

    9     41 Badischer TB 1                          1:47:44 
             Sara Bailer                         28:30 
             Sofie Bailer                        36:04 
             Ines Maiwald                        43:10 

   10     36 Bayerischer TV 1                        1:53:56 
             Hannah Kühne                        41:33 
             Andrea Gruber                       38:02 
             Helena Bastian                      34:21 

   11     47 Berliner TB 1                           1:54:15 
             Annika Boeck                        30:42 
             Henriette Käding                    38:17 
             Simone Charlett                     45:16 

   12     37 Bayerischer TV 2                        1:58:02 
             Silvia Casanova                     29:52 
             Laura Elflein                       48:51 
             Birgit Hüllen                       39:19 


   AK     51 Niedersächsischer TB 3                  2:32:56 
             Karola Schmidt                      58:55 
             Marie Schatz                        49:52 
             Johanna Drese                       44:09 

          45 Thüringer TV 2                           Fehlst 
             Luise Arnold                        28:52 
             Julia Beduhn                       Fehlst 
             Laura Beduhn                       Fehlst 

   AK     46 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1                       Aufg 
             Susanne Otto                        26:29 
             Vreni Behling                       44:07 
             N.N.                                N Ang 




D-18T  (12)                 

    1     23 Sächsischer TV 1                        1:51:11 
             Sylva Roßberg                       38:01 
             Karoline Röhnert                    38:39 
             Johanna Schmidt                     34:31 

    2     29 Thüringer TV 1                          2:04:02 
             Susen Lösch                         33:39 
             Sarah Hempfling                     54:31 
             Resi Rathmann                       35:52 

    3     21 Bayerischer TV 1                        2:07:57 
             Josefine Greiner                    35:32 
             Anna Biller                         40:34 
             Annkatrin Greiner                   51:51 

    4     24 Sächsischer TV 2                        2:09:47 
             Theresa Flechsig                    44:22 
             Anna Reinhardt                      39:25 
             Sophie Gruschka                     46:00 

    5     32 Niedersächsischer TB 1                  2:15:27 
             Laura Finkenstädt                   50:11 
             Rieke Bruns                         41:47 
             Jessica Drese                       43:29 

    6     26 Westfälischer TB 2                      2:16:17 
             Meike Kleist                        43:17 
             Linda Beckmann                      44:50 
             Marie Fuchs                         48:10 

    7     31 Schwäbischer TB 1                       2:22:42 
             Lena Nägele                         44:51 
             Maren Kucza                         43:33 
             Judith Hirschmiller                 54:18 

    8     27 Hessischer TB 1                         2:25:46 
             Sabeth Kosch                        43:26 
             Sabine Rothaug                      48:37 
             Lena Stortz                         53:43 

    9     28 Hessischer TB 2                         2:39:12 
             Erika Ni                            45:29 
             Katharina Olschowski                43:45 
             Rahel Kosch                       1:09:58 


          22 Bayerischer TV 2                         Fehlst 
             Julia Penzkofer                     54:43 
             Steffie Fischer                     47:38 
             Daniela Gruber                     Fehlst 

          25 Westfälischer TB 1                       Fehlst 
             Natalie Menn                        50:08 
             Annika Graw                         54:24 
             Gesa Dreisbach                     Fehlst 

   AK     30 Berliner TB 1                              Aufg 
             Juliane Büchner                   1:52:13 
             Elisa Israel                      1:58:50 
             N.N.                                N Ang 




D-20T  (11)                 

    1     86 Bayerischer TV 1                        2:07:36 
             Nina Geiger                         45:12 
             Johanna Scheler                     41:23 
             Maria Lange                         41:01 

    2     88 Sächsischer TV 1                        2:08:15 
             Anne Ziemke                         41:26 
             Anne Fritsche                       42:33 
             Sandra Juras                        44:16 

    3     91 Hessischer TB 1                         2:20:30 
             Marie-Christine Böhm                38:21 
             Lucca Blumenstein                   46:12 
             Jenniffer Baron                     55:57 

    4     92 Thüringer TV 1                          2:26:01 
             Freya Ritter                        53:18 
             Claudia Günther                     50:12 
             Marie Winkler                       42:31 

    5     89 Sächsischer TV 2                        2:31:09 
             Anna Stoll                          44:23 
             Undine Richter                      48:08 
             Claudia Göbel                       58:38 

    6     87 Bayerischer TV 2                        2:33:42 
             Britta Meißner                      43:12 
             Johanna Greiner                     55:59 
             Susi Hüllen                         54:31 

    7     94 Berliner TB 1                           2:43:15 
             Ines Schneider                      59:47 
             Maike Stumpf                        56:10 
             Friederike Graumann                 47:18 

    8     90 Westfälischer TB 1                      2:48:06 
             Dana Dreisbach                      57:16 
             Sandera Urbanietz                   56:52 
             Grete Schönebeck                    53:58 

    9     95 Schwäbischer TB 1                       3:01:55 
             Leonie Hobe                         53:31 
             Carolin Willburger                1:09:54 
             Franziska Trauner                   58:30 


   AK     93 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1                     Fehlst 
             Anne Jurach                        Fehlst 
             Anja Hursie                         58:36 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          96 Niedersächsischer TB 1                   Fehlst 
             Elisabeth Seib                      47:32 
             Tatiana Dumnitz                    Fehlst 
             Monika Kratka                       58:16 




H-14T  (16)                 

    1     70 Niedersächsischer TB 1                  1:25:40 
             Jan Schliebener                     29:01 
             Tim Kühnhold                        29:50 
             Magnus Struckmann                   26:49 

    2     62 Badischer TB 1                          1:27:03 
             Philipp Perez                       33:18 
             Erik Döhler                         27:44 
             Matteo Engeser                      26:01 

    3     60 Westfälischer TB 1                      1:29:28 
             Till Kleine                         31:06 
             Oliver Schmitt                      32:42 
             Arne Fuchs                          25:40 

    4     69 Berliner TB 2                           1:33:22 
             Leo Graumann                        28:46 
             Sebastian Fleiß                     37:07 
             Mark Otto                           27:29 

    5     56 Bayerischer TV 1                        1:35:43 
             Daniel Janischowsky                 28:45 
             Wolfram Pohl                        31:30 
             Fabian Janischowsky                 35:28 

    6     63 Hessischer TB 1                         1:39:59 
             Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky              37:10 
             Simeon Doetsch                      32:17 
             Leon Kollenbach                     30:32 

    7     57 Bayerischer TV 2                        1:45:44 
             Tobias Spangenberg                  28:56 
             Korbinian Lange                     43:27 
             Markus Penzkofer                    33:21 

    8     58 Sächsischer TV 1                        1:48:32 
             Markus Grätsch                      41:50 
             Matthäus Stendler                   36:24 
             Johannes Drechsel                   30:18 

    9     61 Westfälischer TB 2                      1:53:55 
             Markus Heiselbetz                   39:14 
             Michael Falkenhein                  37:54 
             Paul Kröpke                         36:47 

   10     71 Niedersächsischer TB 2                  1:54:30 
             Ole Hennseler                       28:41 
             Jonas Dresel                        40:57 
             Fabian Ulbrich                      44:52 

   11     68 Berliner TB 1                           1:56:57 
             Robin Zschäckel                     31:34 
             Paul Scholtz                        41:39 
             Nico Schöne                         43:44 

   12     59 Sächsischer TV 2                        1:59:23 
             Jakob Schöne                        35:44 
             Roland Klüser                       39:16 
             Julius Nitsche                      44:23 

   13     64 Thüringer TV 1                          2:12:04 
             Julius Bauer                        44:48 
             Roman Habibi                        51:56 
             Gregor Wichmann                     35:20 

   14     66 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV 1           2:33:50 
             Frederik Requate                    37:22 
             Ronja Seifert                       50:24 
             Jakob Maaß                        1:06:04 


          65 Thüringer TV 2                           Fehlst 
             Stefan Schuchart                   Fehlst 
             Valentin Kranz                      57:02 
             Erik Kästner                      1:08:47 

          67 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1                     Fehlst 
             Elias Gernhöfer                     42:42 
             Michael Wehrmann                   Fehlst 
             Matti Schulz                        55:20 




H-16T  (10)                 

    1      1 Bayerischer TV 1                        1:46:16 
             Robin Ohme                          32:42 
             Marco Elflein                       41:04 
             Valtteri Kolehmainen                32:30 

    2     11 Niedersächsischer TB 1                  1:51:49 
             Malte Finkenstädt                   36:41 
             Lukas Teller                        40:38 
             Jan-Felix Topp                      34:30 

    3      3 Sächsischer TV 2                        1:51:51 
             Martin Stoll                        34:00 
             Moritz Büttner                      41:44 
             Julius Huhn                         36:07 

    4      5 Hessischer TB 1                         1:54:17 
             Tobias Vogel                        45:58 
             Yannic Lippross                     40:14 
             Bojan Blumenstein                   28:05 

    5      8 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1                    1:54:28 
             Jonas Hursie                        41:20 
             Peter Meißner                       36:05 
             Alexander Büchner                   37:03 

    6      4 Westfälischer TB 1                      2:09:43 
             Julian Weise                        44:58 
             Alvar Penning                       38:38 
             Arvid Jasper                        46:07 

    7      7 Thüringer TV 1                          2:26:31 
             Johannes Brandt                     33:55 
             Friedrich Arnold                    40:33 
             Julius Gonsios                    1:12:03 

    8     10 Schwäbischer TB 1                       2:47:07 
             Leander Hobe                        43:08 
             Paul Schmid                         48:59 
             Simon Hirschmiller                1:15:00 

    9      6 Saarländischer TB 1                     3:20:15 
             Moritz Döllgast                     40:44 
             Daniel Giemsa                     1:17:15 
             Bernhard Hilpert                  1:22:16 


           2 Sächsischer TV 1                         Fehlst 
             Anatolij Zelenin                    32:43 
             Severin Günther                     35:38 
             Richard Völkel                     Fehlst 




H-18T  (11)                 

    1     74 Sächsischer TV 1                        2:03:28 
             Andrej Krämer                       39:09 
             Florian Flechsig                    42:46 
             Paul Kossach                        41:33 

    2     73 Bayerischer TV 1                        2:14:58 
             Lukas Kühne                         48:01 
             Christofer Clemens                  43:20 
             Fabian Scheler                      43:37 

    3     82 Schwäbischer TB 1                       2:21:46 
             Jakob Schach                        37:03 
             Jonathan Schach                     48:55 
             Bruno Nadelstumpf                   55:48 

    4     79 Thüringer TV 1                          2:41:50 
             Sepp Rathmann                       53:49 
             Martin Gorecki                      46:28 
             Philipp Rentzsch                  1:01:33 

    5     83 Niedersächsischer TB 1                  2:51:13 
             Patrick Dresel                      48:27 
             Till Fischer                        54:30 
             Robin Dumnitz                     1:08:16 

    6     80 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV 1           3:01:54 
             Hannes Titlus                       53:13 
             Bennet Seidler                    1:10:01 
             Philipp Fleischer                   58:40 

    7     78 Hessischer TB 1                         3:20:43 
             Arne Wagner                         41:54 
             Jannis Fehling                    1:44:10 
             Sebastian Schomburg                 54:39 


          75 Sächsischer TV 2                         Fehlst 
             Frieder Kallweit                  1:15:26 
             Stefan Buhler                      Fehlst 
             Justus Richter                      49:47 

          76 Westfälischer TB 1                       Fehlst 
             Dean Hagedorn                       39:27 
             Felix Späth                        Fehlst 
             Christoph Prunschke                 34:49 

          77 Badischer TB 1                           Fehlst 
             Fabian Kopp                         38:16 
             Camill Harter                       38:03 
             Julian Engeser                     Fehlst 

          81 Berliner TB 1                            Fehlst 
             Antonio Jänich                      39:29 
             Martin Hildebrandt                 Fehlst 
             Marvin Goericke                     46:11 




H-20T  (12)                 

    1    107 Thüringer TV 1                          1:50:26 
             Matthias Kretzschmar                34:57 
             Florian Bergmann                    37:59 
             Paul Lützkendorf                    37:30 

    2    103 Sächsischer TV 1                        1:55:41 
             Philippe Richter                    37:56 
             Max Röhnert                         39:19 
             Christoph Brandt                    38:26 

    3    101 Bayerischer TV 1                        1:57:13 
             Sebastian Lange                     34:54 
             Jan Schmidt                         38:22 
             Sebastian Cionoice                  43:57 

    4    104 Sächsischer TV 2                        2:21:57 
             Martin Wiedmer                      43:32 
             Sebastian Knitsch                   49:57 
             Frank Nitzsche                      48:28 

    5    102 Bayerischer TV 2                        2:24:23 
             Josef Frenzl                        47:29 
             Chris Lazik                         45:58 
             Florian Kerschl                     50:56 

    6    111 Schwäbischer TB 1                       2:30:19 
             Philipp Koch                        37:58 
             Frieder Hobe                        59:06 
             Philipp Nägele                      53:15 

    7    105 Westfälischer TB 1                      2:36:58 
             Arvid Glowka                        45:37 
             Konstantin Below                    55:35 
             Christian Duesemann                 55:46 

    8    109 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1                    2:46:24 
             Per-Olof Kaminsky                   47:17 
             Lukas Hursie                        58:51 
             Dennis Jurach                     1:00:16 

    9    110 Berliner TB 1                           2:58:58 
             Sascha Boeck                        44:05 
             Gregor Hildebrandt                  56:42 
             Jörg Kilian                       1:18:11 


         106 Badischer TB 1                           Fehlst 
             Johannes Heizmann                  Fehlst 
             Jakob Schaal                        49:43 
             Immanuel Berger                     40:15 

         108 Thüringer TV 2                           Fehlst 
             Georg Zentgraf                      38:59 
             Marcus Lauterbach                  Fehlst 
             Johannes Gorecki                    56:18 

         112 Niedersächsischer TB 1                   Fehlst 
             Florian Schulte                    Fehlst 
             Markus Dresel                       48:12 
             Bjarne Friedrichs                   38:05