Jugend- und Junioren-Ländervergleichskampf Einzel Sa 25.04.2009 18:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D -12  (9)                2.8 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1      5 Bailer, Sofie                97 TSV Stettfeld                   31:05 
    2     12 Strauß, Annika               97 OLV Uslar                       31:40 
    3      8 Charlet, Simone              97 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 32:56 
    4     10 Käding, Henriette            97 TOLF Berlin                     35:32 
    5      7 Arnold, Luise                97 USV Jena                        36:28 
    6     11 Schatz, Marie Luise          98 TG Münden                       38:53 
    7      9 Schmidt, Karola              98 TG Münden                       52:31 
    8      6 Beduhn, Julia                98 OLV Weimar                    1:05:55 
    9      4 Wölfel, Lina                 98 OLV Weimar                    1:12:00 



H -12  (14)               2.8 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1     28 Zschäckel, Robin             97 SV IHW Alex Berlin              23:16 
    2     29 Giemsa, Daniel               97 Saarländischer TB               24:45 
    3     25 Ulbrich, Fabian              97 TG Münden                       27:24 
    4     26 Kusber, Paul                 97 MTB Brandenburg                 29:34 
    5     24 Helbig, Fritz                98 MTB Brandenburg                 30:07 
    6     18 Lange, Korbinian             97 SV Mietraching                  30:12 
    7     16 Zelenin, Dimitri             97 USG Chemnitz                    31:29 
    8     23 Maaß, Jakob                  98 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV     32:54 
    9     19 Helbig, Willi                98 MTB Brandenburg                 39:14 
   10     20 Schöne, Nico                 98 TOLF Berlin                     41:47 
   11     21 Wiwie, Nils                  97 Saarländischer TB               49:49 
   12     22 Kummerlöwe, Claude           00 MTB Brandenburg                 51:15 
   13     17 Kästner, Erik                97 USV Jena                      1:59:41 

          27 Schuchort, Stefan            97 OLV Weimar                     Fehlst 



D -14  (42)               3.5 km  80 Hm   9 P     

    1     42 Bartsch, Alexandra           95 Berliner TB                     31:27 
    2     49 Nieke, Patricia              95 Sächsischer TV                  33:38 
    3     62 Otto, Susanne                96 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              33:41 
    4     41 Winkler, Leonore             96 Thüringer TV                    34:27 
    5     69 Wendt, Anna                  95 Hessischer TV                   35:13 
    6     64 Strauß, Birte                95 Niedersächsischer TB            35:24 
    7     50 Bailer, Sara                 95 Badischer TB                    36:14 
    8     44 Zelenina, Alexandra          95 Sächsischer TV                  36:36 
    8     39 Friedrichs, Birte            98 Niedersächsischer TB            36:36 
   10     63 Sasse, Luise                 95 Sächsischer TV                  36:41 
   11     54 Brettschneider, Ina          95 Berliner TB                     36:58 
   12     48 Kühnhold, Karolin            98 Niedersächsischer TB            37:19 
   13     46 Schatz, Julia Sophie         96 Niedersächsischer TB            38:58 
   14     61 Mühlstein, Carla             96 Hessischer TV                   39:45 
   15     47 Friebe, Anna                 95 Thüringer TV                    40:04 
   16     34 Topp, Jelena                 95 TSV Worpswede                   40:48 
   17     51 Dingenotto, Brit             97 Westfälischer TB                40:53 
   18     67 Bastian, Helena              96 Bayerischer TV                  41:36 
   19     60 Müller, Dorothea             97 Sächsischer TV                  42:44 
   20     31 Haller, Helene               95 USV TU Dresden                  42:52 
   21     36 Martin, Lilly                96 OSC Kassel                      43:18 
   22     70 Boeck, Annika                96 Berliner TB                     44:00 
   23     52 Ni, Anita                    95 Hessischer TV                   44:23 
   24     71 Lippross, Charlotte          96 Hessischer TV                   45:11 
   25     55 Gruber, Andrea               97 Bayerischer TV                  47:19 
   26     35 Kühne, Hannah                96 Bayerischer TV                  48:49 
   27     57 Kleist, Ina                  97 Westfälischer TB                49:16 
   28     38 Behling, Vreni               96 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              49:39 
   29     43 Maiwald, Ines                95 Badischer TB                    51:37 
   30     33 Haier, Lina                  95 OSC Kassel                      52:07 
   31     37 Casanova, Silvia             97 OLG Regensburg                  52:21 
   32     53 Beduhn, Laura                96 Thüringer TV                    53:26 
   33     66 Seifert, Ronja               96 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV     53:48 
   34     56 Israel, Elisa                95 Berliner TB                     57:38 
   35     58 Rendich, Helen               96 Schwäbischer TB                 57:51 
   36     65 Marckardt, Cosima            95 Thüringer TV                    59:02 
   37     68 Nill, Sandra                 96 Schwäbischer TB               1:00:36 
   38     32 Klein, Michelle              95 Westfälischer TB              1:02:32 
   39     59 Elflein, Laura               96 Bayerischer TV                1:12:47 
   40     30 Dresel, Johanna                 OLV Uslar                     1:26:32 

          40 Hüllen, Birgit               95 Bayerischer TV                  N Ang 
          45 Kolehmainen, Emilia          96 Bayerischer TV                  N Ang 



H -14  (53)               4.6 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1    109 Otto, Mark                   96 Berliner TB                     31:45 
    2    117 Döllgast, Moritz             95 Saarländischer TB               34:24 
    3    122 Graumann, Leo                96 Berliner TB                     37:41 
    4    121 Kühnhold, Tim                96 Niedersächsischer TB            39:29 
    5     87 Grätsch, Markus              96 Sächsischer TV                  40:08 
    6    119 Struckmann, Magnus           96 Niedersächsischer TB            40:20 
    7    100 Engeser, Matteo              95 Badischer TB                    40:23 
    8     79 Pohl, Wolfram                95 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           41:01 
    9     90 Kollenbach, Leon             96 Hessischer TV                   41:45 
   10    125 Scholtz, Paul                97 Berliner TB                     41:58 
   11    112 Schliebener, Jan             95 Niedersächsischer TB            42:18 
   12    118 Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas      96 Hessischer TV                   42:31 
   13     88 Janischowsky, Fabian         95 Bayerischer TV                  42:36 
   13    123 Döhler, Erik                 98 Badischer TB                    42:36 
   15     86 Doetsch, Simeon              95 Hessischer TV                   43:08 
   16     99 Hennseler, Ole               98 Niedersächsischer TB            43:35 
   17     83 Steudler, Mathäus            97 SV Koweg Görlitz                44:26 
   18    114 Fleiß, Sebastian             96 Berliner TB                     44:44 
   19    107 Perez, Philipp               95 Badischer TB                    44:56 
   20     89 Klüser, Roland               97 USV TU Dresden                  45:03 
   21     94 Fuchs, Arne                  96 Westfälischer TB                45:16 
   22     82 Penzkofer, Markus            95 SV Mietraching                  46:45 
   23     77 Schmitt, Oliver              96 OLG Siegerland                  47:18 
   23    120 Kleine, Till                 96 Westfälischer TB                47:18 
   25     95 Drechsel, Johannes           96 Sächsischer TV                  47:27 
   26    106 Schmid, Paul                 96 Schwäbischer TB                 47:55 
   27    103 Wichmann, Gregor             96 Thüringer TV                    48:11 
   28    116 Kröpke, Paul                 95 Westfälischer TB                48:26 
   29     92 Bauer, Julius                97 Thüringer TV                    49:02 
   30     97 Nitsche, Julius              95 Sächsischer TV                  49:34 
   31     78 Kosch, Luca                  95 OLV Steinberg                   50:25 
   32     74 Schöne, Jakob                95 USV TU Dresden                  51:24 
   33    101 Heiselbetz, Markus           96 Westfälischer TB                51:57 
   34     91 Seidler, Bennet              95 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV     52:42 
   35     80 Graf, Rickie                 96 Sächsischer TV                  52:51 
   36     85 Sasse, Emil                  97 USV TU Dresden                  53:18 
   37    124 Janischowsky, Daniel         95 Bayerischer TV                  55:23 
   38     84 Dresel, Jonas                97 SC Klecken                      55:44 
   39    105 Spangenberg, Tobias          98 Bayerischer TV                  57:33 
   40     93 Requate, Frederik            95 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV     58:33 
   41    108 Hirschmiller, Simon          96 Schwäbischer TB               1:01:52 
   42    115 Gernhöfer, Elias                LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:02:27 
   43     76 Marx, Jason                  96 Lok Bad Schandau              1:05:16 
   44     96 Kranz, Valentin              96 Thüringer TV                  1:06:29 
   45    102 Aigner, Thomas               96 Bayerischer TV                1:07:10 
   46    113 Habibi, Roman                96 Thüringer TV                  1:07:38 
   47    126 Schulz, Matti                97 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:08:02 
   48    111 Wehrmann, Michael            95 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:14:23 
   49     98 Breitwieser, Florian            LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:59:18 

         104 Schumann, Lukas              95 Hessischer TV                  Fehlst 
         110 Finkenstädt, Till            97 OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 
          75 Falkenhain, Michael          96 DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 
          81 Escher, Rico                 96 USG Chemnitz                    N Ang 



D -16  (28)               4.4 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1    137 Lösch, Susen                 93 Thüringer TV                    34:18 
    2    147 Drese, Jessica               93 Niedersächsischer TB            37:48 
    3    152 Fuchs, Marie                 94 Westfälischer TB                39:17 
    4    138 Nägele, Lena                 94 Schwäbischer TB                 40:16 
    5    155 Kucza, Maren                 93 Schwäbischer TB                 40:33 
    6    156 Flechsig, Theresa            94 Sächsischer TV                  42:45 
    7    153 Gruschka, Sophie             93 Sächsischer TV                  42:53 
    8    145 Greiner, Annkathrin          94 Bayerischer TV                  43:37 
    9    144 Rothaug, Sabine              94 Hessischer TV                   45:08 
   10    131 Drechsel, Elisabeth          93 USV TU Dresden                  45:50 
   11    149 Jurack, Anne                 93 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              46:18 
   12    133 Kästner, Anne                94 Thüringer TV                    46:26 
   13    150 Nieke, Corinna               93 Sächsischer TV                  47:22 
   14    146 Knitsch, Franziska           94 Sächsischer TV                  49:07 
   15    148 Gruber, Daniela              94 Bayerischer TV                  50:06 
   16    135 Menn, Natalie                94 Westfälischer TB                50:32 
   17    157 Graw, Annika                 94 Westfälischer TB                50:53 
   18    134 Penzkofer, Julia             94 Bayerischer TV                  51:21 
   19    132 Döllgast, Nina               93 Saarländischer TB               53:30 
   20    142 Harter, Wiebke               93 Badischer TB                    53:59 
   21    136 Hirschmiller, Judith         94 Schwäbischer TB                 56:23 
   22    141 Schöps, Anna                 93 Bayerischer TV                  57:01 
   23    151 Assenmacher, Wiebke          93 Niedersächsischer TB            57:21 
   24    154 Kosch, Rahel                 93 Hessischer TV                 1:02:44 
   25    130 Späth, Laura                 93 OLG Regensburg                1:03:15 
   26    143 Dube, Annika                 95 Berliner TB                   1:11:21 
   27    139 Turba, Charlotte             94 Hessischer TV                 1:25:10 
   28    140 Büchner, Juliane             94 Berliner TB                   1:48:04 



H -16  (41)               6.3 km  130 Hm   16 P   

    1    199 Blumenstein, Bojan           93 Hessischer TV                   40:12 
    2    181 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 Bayerischer TV                  43:43 
    3    172 Kopp, Fabian                 93 Badischer TB                    45:40 
    4    194 Zelenin, Anatolij            93 Sächsischer TV                  47:44 
    5    195 Lippross, Yannic             93 Hessischer TV                   49:12 
    6    170 Völkel, Richard              93 Sächsischer TV                  50:38 
    7    166 Topp, Jan-Felix              94 Niedersächsischer TB            52:46 
    8    174 Berger, Shankara Isha        93 Badischer TB                    54:17 
    9    193 Ohme, Robin                  93 Bayerischer TV                  54:23 
   10    168 Jasper, Arvid                94 Westfälischer TB                54:38 
   11    180 Meißner, Peter               93 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              55:08 
   12    197 Weise, Julian                93 Westfälischer TB                56:35 
   13    167 Büchner, Alexander           93 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              56:45 
   14    176 Finkenstädt, Malte           94 Niedersächsischer TB            57:02 
   15    164 Stoll, Martin                94 SSV Planeta Radebeul            58:39 
   16    196 Schach, Jonathan             93 Schwäbischer TB                 58:54 
   17    175 Brandt, Johannes             93 Thüringer TV                    59:19 
   18    165 Nadelstumpf, Bruno           94 Schwäbischer TB                 59:39 
   19    191 Penning, Alvar               94 Westfälischer TB              1:00:12 
   20    187 Huhn, Julius                 93 Sächsischer TV                1:00:18 
   21    162 Otto, Tom                    93 SC Klecken                    1:00:25 
   22    169 Hursie, Jonas                94 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:01:46 
   23    178 Büttner, Moritz              93 Sächsischer TV                1:02:36 
   24    190 Arnold, Friedrich            94 Thüringer TV                  1:03:40 
   25    171 Dumnitz, Robin               93 Niedersächsischer TB          1:04:07 
   26    161 Fehlauer, Lars               93 SV Robotron Dresden           1:04:44 
   27    182 Teller, Lukas                94 Niedersächsischer TB          1:05:53 
   28    186 Weise, Marcus                94 Westfälischer TB              1:06:20 
   29    192 Gonsior, Julius              93 Thüringer TV                  1:07:37 
   30    184 Hobe, Leander                94 Schwäbischer TB               1:08:34 
   31    185 Vogel, Tobias                94 Hessischer TV                 1:09:21 
   32    177 Elflein, Marco               93 Bayerischer TV                1:10:04 
   33    188 Happe, Julian                94 Thüringer TV                  1:10:09 
   34    183 Fehling, Jannis              93 Hessischer TV                 1:12:17 
   35    173 Fleischer, Philipp           93 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV   1:14:08 
   36    198 Hursie, Lukas                94 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:15:26 
   37    179 Hilpert, Bernhard            94 Saarländischer TB             1:24:23 
   38    163 Kallweit, Frieder            93 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:47:42 

         189 Stengel, Johannes            94 Bayerischer TV                  N Ang 
         200 Berle, Bernhardt             94 Schwäbischer TB                 N Ang 
         160 Günther, Severin             93 Sächsischer TV                  N Ang 



D -18  (25)               6.3 km  130 Hm   19 P   

    1    209 Greiner, Josephine           91 Bayerischer TV                  46:58 
    2    219 Biller, Anna                 92 Bayerischer TV                  47:19 
    3    213 Rathmann, Resi               93 Thüringer TV                    48:43 
    4    221 Schmidt, Johanna             92 Sächsischer TV                  49:21 
    5    207 Roßberg, Sylva               91 Sächsischer TV                  52:44 
    6    223 Reinhardt, Anna              91 Sächsischer TV                  53:35 
    7    217 Geiger, Nina                 92 Bayerischer TV                  54:07 
    8    204 Stoll, Anna                  91 SSV Planeta Radebeul            56:42 
    9    227 Röhnert, Karoline            92 Sächsischer TV                  57:31 
   10    212 Kratka, Monika               91 Niedersächsischer TB          1:00:42 
   11    205 Graumann, Friederike         91 Berliner TB                   1:01:23 
   12    206 Finkenstädt, Laura           92 Niedersächsischer TB          1:03:11 
   13    215 Bruns, Rieke                 92 Niedersächsischer TB          1:05:43 
   14    210 Stortz, Lena                 91 Hessischer TV                 1:06:23 
   15    224 Kleist, Meike                92 Westfälischer TB              1:06:34 
   16    222 Ni, Erika                    92 Hessischer TV                 1:07:58 
   17    218 Kosch, Sabeth                91 Hessischer TV                 1:09:26 
   18    208 Olschowski, Katharina        92 Hessischer TV                 1:11:15 
   19    226 Beckmann, Linda              93 Westfälischer TB              1:14:24 
   20    225 Trauner, Franziska           91 Schwäbischer TB               1:14:26 
   21    216 Hempfling, Sarah             92 Thüringer TV                  1:15:16 
   22    228 Stumpf, Maike                91 Berliner TB                   1:21:11 
   23    211 Dreisbach, Gesa              92 Westfälischer TB              1:23:40 
   24    220 Hobe, Leonie                 91 Schwäbischer TB               1:30:26 

         214 Peters, Uta                  92 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              N Ang 



H -18  (34)               7.8 km  170 Hm   19 P   

    1    261 Prunsche, Christoph          92 Westfälischer TB                43:44 
    2    251 Kossack, Paul                91 Sächsischer TV                  51:28 
    3    243 Engeser, Julian              91 Badischer TB                    53:24 
    4    245 Scheler, Fabian              91 Bayerischer TV                  56:00 
    5    247 Hagedorn, Dean               92 Westfälischer TB                57:46 
    6    242 Clemens, Christopher         91 Bayerischer TV                  58:25 
    7    252 Goericke, Marvin             91 Berliner TB                     58:39 
    8    263 Kraemer, Andrei              91 Sächsischer TV                  59:39 
    9    234 Harter, Camill               91 Badischer TB                  1:00:26 
   10    254 Schach, Jakob                91 Schwäbischer TB               1:00:41 
   11    246 Wagner, Arne                 91 Hessischer TV                 1:01:17 
   12    244 Rathmann, Sepp               91 Thüringer TV                  1:01:19 
   13    237 Gorecki, Martin              92 Thüringer TV                  1:03:33 
   14    233 Schomburg, Sebastian         92 Hessischer TV                 1:03:54 
   15    236 Lazik, Christopher           91 Bayerischer TV                1:06:48 
   16    240 Koch, Philipp                91 Schwäbischer TB               1:07:12 
   17    260 Jurack, Dennis               91 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:11:06 
   18    266 Jänich, Antonio              92 Berliner TB                   1:11:23 
   19    262 Schulte, Florian             91 Niedersächsischer TB          1:12:07 
   20    258 Kühne, Lukas                 92 Bayerischer TV                1:13:10 
   21    232 Richter, Justus              91 Sächsischer TV                1:13:20 
   22    253 Titlus, Hannes               92 Schleswig-Holsteinischer TV   1:15:00 
   23    265 Fischer, Till                92 Niedersächsischer TB          1:15:13 
   24    239 Rentzsch, Philipp            92 Thüringer TV                  1:16:01 
   25    241 Hildebrandt, Martin          92 Berliner TB                   1:16:29 
   26    235 Dresel, Patrick              92 Niedersächsischer TB          1:17:11 
   27    249 Below, Konstantin            91 Westfälischer TB              1:19:43 
   28    248 Riebisch, Andreas            92 Thüringer TV                  1:26:54 
   29    250 Buhler, Stefan               91 USV TU Dresden                1:35:21 
   30    264 Schaal-Moreno, Guillem       91 Berliner TB                   2:19:34 

         259 Flechsig, Florian            92 Sächsischer TV                 Fehlst 
         255 Schaal, Jakob                92 Badischer TB                   Fehlst 
         257 Cruse, Franz                 91 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
         256 Brachmann, Eric              91 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt              N Ang 



D -20  (26)               6.8 km  120 Hm   16 P   

    1    288 Winkler, Marie               89 Thüringer TV                    51:12 
    2    289 Lange, Maria                 91 Bayerischer TV                  53:20 
    3    273 Juras, Sandra                89 Sächsischer TV                  55:42 
    4    281 Fritsche, Anne               89 Sächsischer TV                  58:33 
    5    290 Ziemke, Anne                 89 Sächsischer TV                1:00:45 
    6    282 Scheler, Johanna             90 Bayerischer TV                1:01:26 
    7    294 Günther, Claudia             90 Thüringer TV                  1:02:14 
    8    271 Richter, Undine              89 USG Chemnitz                  1:05:23 
    9    283 Blumenstein, Lucca           90 Hessischer TV                 1:06:45 
   10    284 Seib, Elisabeth              89 Niedersächsischer TB          1:08:42 
   11    277 Baron, Jennifer              90 Hessischer TV                 1:08:47 
   12    279 Schönebeck, Grete            89 Westfälischer TB              1:10:42 
   13    286 Dumnitz, Tatnana             90 Niedersächsischer TB          1:10:58 
   14    278 Ritter, Freya                89 Thüringer TV                  1:11:06 
   15    291 Willburger, Carolin          89 Schwäbischer TB               1:12:19 
   16    295 Göbel, Claudia               90 Sächsischer TV                1:12:23 
   17    285 Greiner, Johanna             89 Bayerischer TV                1:14:19 
   18    280 Witte, Annika                89 Hessischer TV                 1:16:03 
   19    274 Dreisbach, Dana              89 Westfälischer TB              1:17:22 
   20    275 Hursie, Anja                 89 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:18:45 
   21    292 Meißner, Britta              90 Bayerischer TV                1:20:21 
   22    270 Hüllen, Susanne              90 OLG Regensburg                1:29:23 
   23    287 Schneider, Ines              90 Berliner TB                   1:32:01 
   24    293 Urbanietz, Sandra            89 Westfälischer TB              1:50:23 

         272 Kunzendorf, Anne             90 Badischer TB                    N Ang 
         276 Pabst, Svenja                89 Niedersächsischer TB            N Ang 



H -20  (33)               10.1 km  210 Hm   21 P  

    1    314 Brandt, Christoph            89 Sächsischer TV                  56:51 
    2    315 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 Niedersächsischer TB            56:59 
    3    323 Lützkendorf, Paul            89 Thüringer TV                    58:48 
    4    322 Lange, Sebastian             89 Bayerischer TV                1:01:52 
    5    306 Späth, Felix                 91 Westfälischer TB              1:04:34 
    6    325 Bergmann, Florian            89 Thüringer TV                  1:07:55 
    7    316 Berger, Immanuel             90 Badischer TB                  1:07:59 
    8    305 Zentgraf, Georg              89 Thüringer TV                  1:09:14 
    9    331 Röhnert, Max                 89 Sächsischer TV                1:10:39 
   10    329 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 Thüringer TV                  1:10:48 
   11    309 Cionoiu, Sebastian           89 Bayerischer TV                1:12:01 
   12    326 Schmidt, Jan                 89 Bayerischer TV                1:15:09 
   13    308 Duesmann, Christian          91 Westfälischer TB              1:15:28 
   14    307 Richter, Philippe            90 Sächsischer TV                1:20:07 
   15    312 Fenzl, Josef jun.            90 Bayerischer TV                1:20:14 
   16    304 Kerschl, Florian             90 SV Mietraching                1:23:21 
   17    321 Dresel, Markus               92 Niedersächsischer TB          1:23:51 
   18    319 Nitzsche, Frank              90 Sächsischer TV                1:24:40 
   19    324 Glowka, Arvid                91 Westfälischer TB              1:26:34 
   20    328 Boeck, Sascha                89 Berliner TB                   1:28:55 
   21    320 Kaminsky, Per-Olof           89 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:29:47 
   22    313 Jörg, Kilian                 90 Berliner TB                   1:29:56 
   23    301 Knitsch, Sebastian           90 USG Chemnitz                  1:31:39 
   24    303 Lauterbach, Marcus           89 USV Jena                      1:31:40 
   25    299 Ebneth, Maximilian           90 OLG Regensburg                1:31:41 
   26    302 Wiedmer, Martin              89 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:34:59 
   27    318 Heizmann, Johannes           89 Badischer TB                  1:35:56 
   28    317 Hobe, Frieder                89 Schwäbischer TB               1:36:44 
   29    310 Nägele, Philipp              90 Schwäbischer TB               1:38:58 
   30    300 Friebe, Martin               90 USV Jena                      1:39:55 
   31    330 Hildebrandt, Gregor          90 Berliner TB                   1:47:10 

         311 Gorecki, Johannes            90 USV Jena                       Fehlst 
         327 Wagner, Lukas                89 Hessischer TV                   N Ang 



DirKB  (6)                2.8 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1    340 Zschäckel, Daniela           72 Berliner TB                     20:39 
    2    342 Roeingh, Jakob                  Westfälischer TB                26:00 
    3    341 Bellman, Chistine               Sächsischer TV                  28:28 
    4    339 Schubert, Hannelore          51 SG Dittersdorf                  34:29 

         343 Rehbein, Walter              36 TG Münden                       N Ang 
         338 Hartmann, Lars               93 Saarländischer TB               N Ang 



DirMA  (24)               5.2 km  100 Hm   13 P   

    1    356 Leideck, Karsten             86 USV TU Dresden                  33:21 
    2    353 Berger, Ananda Michael       87 OLV Steinberg                   33:59 
    3    364 Dienemann, Christian         88 USV Jena                        35:09 
    4    347 Birnstock, Jan                  USC Leipzig                     36:56 
    5    371 Krämer, Michael              63 OLV Steinberg                   37:02 
    6    361 Göbel, Falk                  88 USV TU Dresden                  37:16 
    7    348 Quandt, Andreas              80 Wiss. Quedlinburg               37:35 
    8    360 Steube, Michael              85 OSC Kassel                      38:33 
    9    368 Martin, Sascha               73 USC Leipzig                     39:29 
   10    363 Müller, Insa                 82 OSC Kassel                      40:44 
   11    346 Wollmerstädt, Katerina       76 Berliner TB                     41:11 
   12    355 Harston, Simon               75 TGM Budenheim                   41:41 
   13    357 Greiner, Claudia             63 TSV Grünwald                    43:22 
   14    352 Glowka, Niklas               87 Eintracht Dortmund              43:29 
   15    358 Olunczek, Andrej             84 USV TU Dresden                  43:56 
   16    351 Stamer, Esther               75 Braunschweiger MTV              46:05 
   17    365 Hofmann, Götz                76 OLG Siegerland                  48:58 
   18    367 Schmidt, Jürgen                 TSV Meiningen                   53:47 
   19    354 König, Kirsten               62 SU Annen                        54:40 
   20    362 Schmetzke, Annika            81 Bielefelder TG                  57:57 
   21    349 Döllgast, Ralf               59 TV Oberbexbach                  59:37 

         350 Schubert, Michael            47 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV          Fehlst 
         370 Neumann, Josef               84 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
         359 Kleist, Dieter               54 Eintracht Dortmund              N Ang 



DirLA  (23)               7.8 km  170 Hm   19 P   

    1    388 Riechers, Sören                 Westfälischer TB                42:54 
    2    383 Hofmeister, Christoph        84 MTK Bad Harzburg                47:45 
    3    379 Stamer, Joachim              72 MTK Bad Harzburg                48:20 
    4    378 Laske, Yves                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                   50:55 
    5    395 Struckmann, Jens             66 Braunschweiger MTV              53:48 
    6    389 Kunzendorf, Andreas          88 Gundelfinger TS                 54:22 
    7    396 Forkel, Benjamin             88 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           56:39 
    8    376 Groh, Matthias               81 TV 05 Bierbach                  56:42 
    9    390 Stamer, Christian            70 TSV Preetz                      57:11 
   10    380 Aigner, Simon                88 SV Mietraching                1:00:30 
   11    377 Ahlburg, Martin              88 SV IHW Alex Berlin            1:03:23 
   12    381 Jandrig, Matthias            85 Berliner TB                   1:03:43 
   13    385 Janischowsky, Clemens        66 OLG Regensburg                1:06:23 
   14    374 Büchner, Ralf                   LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:06:37 
   15    393 Behling, Carsten                LTV Sachsen-Anhalt            1:06:47 
   16    366 Glowka, Torben               85 Eintracht Dortmund            1:09:09 
   17    394 Hartmann, Steffen            81 Schwäbischer TB               1:10:20 
   18    384 Simonsen, Sven               74 MTV Seesen                    1:10:53 
   19    387 Strauß, Dirk                 65 Hildesia Diekholzen           1:13:38 
   20    382 Seifert, Oliver              65 TSV Malente                   1:17:48 

         391 Scheler, Thomas              63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           N Ang 
         392 Brettschneider, Uwe          68 SV IHW Alex Berlin              N Ang 
         386 Schädler, Florian            85 Schwäbischer TB                 N Ang