Chemnitzer Mittel OLSa 16.06.2018 15:43
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D -10 (4)1,7 km 25 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(76)3(72)4(37)5(31)6(39)7(100)Ziel
 
15Greta Pompe12:221:253:215:267:339:1410:2811:5412:22
SV Robotron Dresden1:251:562:052:071:411:141:260:28
23Emilia Wetzel13:481:043:045:168:0510:0311:1013:2113:48
SV Robotron Dresden1:042:002:122:491:581:072:110:27
32Jannika Wetzel16:561:503:556:299:4212:3213:3216:3016:56
SV Robotron Dresden1:502:052:343:132:501:002:580:26
 
4Charlotte HerrmannFehlst2:1417:5824:4535:0239:2641:21-----44:24
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:1415:446:4710:174:241:553:03
 
 
 
H -10 (11)1,7 km 25 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(76)3(72)4(37)5(31)6(39)7(100)Ziel
 
18Matti Groß14:471:113:385:549:4211:1912:3414:2314:47
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:112:272:163:481:371:151:490:24
27Matti Reißmann15:081:163:195:228:1810:3212:0814:3815:08
Post SV Dresden1:162:032:032:562:141:362:300:30
317Raphael Kunckel15:371:143:095:498:0612:4213:5415:1315:37
USV TU Dresden1:141:552:402:174:361:121:190:24
412Aaron Münzner21:441:233:197:2110:2114:5316:4721:2121:44
SV Lengefeld1:231:564:023:004:321:544:340:23
518Arthur Klotz22:301:213:135:018:3119:0820:0922:0722:30
SV Robotron Dresden1:211:521:483:3010:371:011:580:23
616Martin Knoppik23:391:103:496:2618:0020:2021:2923:1123:39
SV Robotron Dresden1:102:392:3711:342:201:091:420:28
714Jason Louis Dietrich31:321:314:4212:3024:1326:4128:1130:5331:32
SV Lengefeld1:313:117:4811:432:281:302:420:39
815Anton Kehlmaier33:4112:5016:4521:5125:4729:1830:4833:0733:41
Post SV Dresden12:503:555:063:563:311:302:190:34
 
10Noah ArnoldFehlst2:154:558:1311:1413:4015:11-----16:54
SV Lengefeld2:152:403:183:012:261:311:43
9Valentin LachmannFehlst1:246:129:1714:1116:4918:10-----19:58
Post SV Dresden1:244:483:054:542:381:211:48
AK11Arjuna Stark24:132:416:2010:2013:3518:4320:4423:3924:13
SV Robotron Dresden2:413:394:003:155:082:012:550:34
 
 
 
D -12 (4)2,0 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(74)3(52)4(72)5(54)6(56)7(39)8(100)Ziel
 
123Anna Holfeld19:271:095:399:4811:4014:2915:5617:4619:0019:27
USV TU Dresden1:094:304:091:522:491:271:501:140:27
222Frieda Schenk22:361:255:2912:2713:4716:5619:0020:3722:0622:36
Post SV Dresden1:254:046:581:203:092:041:371:290:30
321Flora Dräger24:230:594:1314:0116:2018:5920:4322:2323:5824:23
USV TU Dresden0:593:149:482:192:391:441:401:350:25
420Jonna Matthes25:183:577:4512:3415:4118:5620:5922:5824:5025:18
Post SV Dresden3:573:484:493:073:152:031:591:520:28
 
 
 
H -12 (10)2,0 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(74)3(52)4(72)5(54)6(56)7(39)8(100)Ziel
 
128Niklas Wetzel13:070:523:295:376:529:0610:1911:3612:4413:07
SV Robotron Dresden0:522:372:081:152:141:131:171:080:23
230Vincent Kunckel14:150:504:177:018:2910:2511:3612:4913:5014:15
USV TU Dresden0:503:272:441:281:561:111:131:010:25
327Tim Weinert14:570:593:416:238:0410:1911:5513:2414:3614:57
Post SV Dresden0:592:422:421:412:151:361:291:120:21
429Alwin Richter19:141:027:2010:0411:4914:1815:4717:1718:5319:14
Post SV Dresden1:026:182:441:452:291:291:301:360:21
526Lennart Mühlstädt19:320:564:377:3011:2614:3916:1117:3418:5719:32
SV Robotron Dresden0:563:412:533:563:131:321:231:230:35
634Oliver Petzold20:201:154:307:539:2114:1216:2117:5819:5620:20
SV Robotron Dresden1:153:153:231:284:512:091:371:580:24
725Julius Hempel20:541:088:2612:2114:0816:2117:5919:2220:3320:54
Post SV Dresden1:087:183:551:472:131:381:231:110:21
832Jakob Drechsler22:250:544:2413:3515:0718:1219:3620:5721:5922:25
Post SV Dresden0:543:309:111:323:051:241:211:020:26
933Silas Münzner27:111:397:3212:3015:4720:1023:0225:1326:4327:11
SV Lengefeld1:395:534:583:174:232:522:111:300:28
1031Linus Fremder41:523:3821:1227:5131:5935:4238:1239:5341:2641:52
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:3817:346:394:083:432:301:411:330:26
 
 
 
D -14 (5)2,2 km 35 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(38)3(46)4(33)5(47)6(61)7(56)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
139Flora Hänsel24:282:537:009:0710:5814:4217:0120:4322:4724:0124:28
SV Lengefeld2:534:072:071:513:442:193:422:041:140:27
238Lone Pompe25:162:466:009:3011:2314:3516:2721:4923:4724:5325:16
SV Robotron Dresden2:463:143:301:533:121:525:221:581:060:23
336Anna Mühlstädt27:392:466:1810:4511:3515:5317:5922:0224:2227:1627:39
SV Robotron Dresden2:463:324:270:504:182:064:032:202:540:23
437Finnja Rupsch30:463:328:1012:5316:3420:3222:5526:5529:1030:2030:46
USG Chemnitz3:324:384:433:413:582:234:002:151:100:26
540Meta Wagenknecht43:385:3011:2414:2517:4924:3728:2734:3042:0643:1143:38
SV Robotron Dresden5:305:543:013:246:483:506:037:361:050:27
 
 
 
H -14 (9)2,2 km 35 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(38)3(46)4(33)5(47)6(61)7(56)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
145Marek Siegert17:182:275:286:557:4710:2211:4114:2316:0316:5617:18
USV TU Dresden2:273:011:270:522:351:192:421:400:530:22
248Nick Edelhäuser23:362:426:268:549:5215:1417:1120:0022:0323:1023:36
Post SV Dresden2:423:442:280:585:221:572:492:031:070:26
346Christoph Lachmann25:173:418:0510:4111:4715:2717:2121:1823:3424:5625:17
Post SV Dresden3:414:242:361:063:401:543:572:161:220:21
442Florian Weinert28:352:285:367:368:2712:4617:0519:5927:0228:0428:35
Post SV Dresden2:283:082:000:514:194:192:547:031:020:31
544Emanuel Starke31:174:378:4212:1013:2619:4322:0527:0029:2630:5731:17
Post SV Dresden4:374:053:281:166:172:224:552:261:310:20
649Philipp Knoppik32:102:396:1411:1413:5521:0622:4928:4330:4831:4932:10
SV Robotron Dresden2:393:355:002:417:111:435:542:051:010:21
747Julius Weihnacht34:473:077:138:599:4615:4817:5531:0533:1034:2134:47
SV Robotron Dresden3:074:061:460:476:022:0713:102:051:110:26
843Emil Hempel35:153:188:0610:3511:4916:4320:4327:4933:1134:4835:15
USV TU Dresden3:184:482:291:144:544:007:065:221:370:27
950Bruno Dietze44:359:1115:2518:4321:2431:2135:1440:1342:5844:0944:35
SG LVB Leipzig9:116:143:182:419:573:534:592:451:110:26
 
 
 
D -16 (2)2,9 km 70 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(61)9(60)10(56)11(70)12(40)13(57)14(100)
Ziel
 
153Swenja Sickert35:052:425:039:3912:3014:0514:5718:5520:2823:1426:4030:1832:1933:4234:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:422:214:362:511:350:523:581:332:463:263:382:011:230:59
35:05
0:24
252Anne Hockeborn38:044:225:529:5314:0015:3516:3321:5823:3026:1629:4133:1335:2036:4137:42
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:221:304:014:071:350:585:251:322:463:253:322:071:211:01
38:04
0:22
 
 
 
H -16 (8)3,3 km 80 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(35)4(67)5(65)6(44)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
161Konstantin Kunckel24:010:522:273:436:528:5510:5615:2016:2517:1519:0720:1422:0723:3724:01
USV TU Dresden0:521:351:163:092:032:014:241:050:501:521:071:531:300:24
255Malte Borrmann34:544:216:468:0712:1014:5017:0222:0723:3425:0128:4730:3832:5134:3234:54
OL Görlitz4:212:251:214:032:402:125:051:271:273:461:512:131:410:22
8:55
*58
357Lukas Neuwinger38:021:344:5110:3912:1515:4818:4725:3827:4329:2831:2133:1235:4637:4438:02
OL Görlitz1:343:175:481:363:332:596:512:051:451:531:512:341:580:18
456Karl Seifert41:231:254:416:479:2612:3919:1025:3030:0831:2634:2336:0338:5741:0041:23
SV Robotron Dresden1:253:162:062:393:136:316:204:381:182:571:402:542:030:23
560Kuno Petzold43:189:0013:3115:5217:3221:3224:0630:5533:0534:0736:4938:2941:0642:5843:18
SV Robotron Dresden9:004:312:211:404:002:346:492:101:022:421:402:371:520:20
658Justus Müller43:333:377:3110:0212:1516:4220:1527:5430:3632:1735:3937:4140:4343:1043:33
SV Robotron Dresden3:373:542:312:134:273:337:392:421:413:222:023:022:270:23
 
62Leon KämmererN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
59Max SachsenhauserN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
D -18 (2)3,3 km 80 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(35)4(67)5(65)6(44)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
165Luise Steinert35:311:344:066:097:5711:1014:0920:0622:1423:2726:5930:2432:4735:0635:31
SV Lengefeld1:342:322:031:483:132:595:572:081:133:323:252:232:190:25
 
64Katharina MuschN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
H -18 (4)4,0 km 95 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(71)4(51)5(55)6(36)7(52)8(63)9(60)10(48)11(45)12(78)13(56)14(42)
15(53)16(100)Ziel
 
168Paul Hempel29:191:272:504:046:288:359:2910:2012:5316:0220:0021:1122:4625:4527:12
USV TU Dresden1:271:231:142:242:070:540:512:333:093:581:111:352:591:27
28:1628:5929:19
1:040:430:20
267Kilian Höck31:491:313:004:356:588:579:5610:4313:4617:3419:4620:4022:4227:5329:37
SV Robotron Dresden1:311:291:352:231:590:590:473:033:482:120:542:025:111:44
30:4631:2431:49
1:090:380:25
369Ole Hänsel40:011:172:544:247:3310:2011:2612:2315:4722:4925:3827:0229:5934:3137:01
SV Lengefeld1:171:371:303:092:471:060:573:247:022:491:242:574:322:30
38:2639:3240:0120:11
1:251:060:29*61
 
70Anton HolfeldAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
USV TU Dresden
----------
 
 
 
H 21 A (4)4,7 km 120 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(71)7(35)8(58)9(74)10(44)11(34)12(38)13(46)14(48)
15(45)16(78)17(60)18(42)19(53)20(100)Ziel
 
174Raik Zschäckel38:164:056:156:528:5711:2714:1716:0316:5818:2020:3221:3824:2925:4628:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:052:100:372:052:302:501:460:551:222:121:062:511:173:10
29:4431:2932:4735:4637:0537:5238:16
0:481:451:182:591:190:470:24
276Robin Zschäckel39:051:073:093:506:438:3311:1513:0514:0015:1517:3818:2621:1923:3828:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:072:020:412:531:502:421:500:551:152:230:482:532:195:09
31:0132:3833:5636:5137:5838:5039:05
2:141:371:182:551:070:520:15
384Christian Fritzsche46:358:0910:3011:2213:4516:3920:0822:0423:0724:3527:0528:3431:1633:0337:13
Post SV Dresden8:092:210:522:232:543:291:561:031:282:301:292:421:474:10
38:0240:2141:3444:1945:3446:1146:35
0:492:191:132:451:150:370:24
475Christian Kohl1:14:158:2912:3914:0017:2424:2430:2433:5535:3337:5644:1847:0050:3353:1259:56
OL Team Pulsnitz8:294:101:213:247:006:003:311:382:236:222:423:332:396:44
1:01:011:04:521:07:111:11:111:13:051:13:521:14:15
1:053:512:194:001:540:470:23
 
 
 
D 35- (3)3,3 km 80 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(35)4(67)5(65)6(44)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
177Bettina Mühlstädt59:102:5625:1127:3929:3033:5736:3043:2246:3047:3250:0752:3456:0858:4659:10
SV Robotron Dresden2:5622:152:281:514:272:336:523:081:022:352:273:342:380:24
280Susann Berndt1:37:512:1138:4843:1947:5856:311:00:041:13:081:16:481:18:341:23:311:27:151:32:361:37:091:37:51
Post-SV Chemnitz2:1136:374:314:398:333:3313:043:401:464:573:445:214:330:42
379Marlen Wenzel1:40:504:0241:4446:2651:2759:341:03:131:16:161:19:561:21:401:26:391:30:191:35:401:40:091:40:50
SG Dittersdorf4:0237:424:425:018:073:3913:033:401:444:593:405:214:290:41
 
 
 
H 35- (4)4,7 km 120 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(71)7(35)8(58)9(74)10(44)11(34)12(38)13(46)14(48)
15(45)16(78)17(60)18(42)19(53)20(100)Ziel
 
185Daniel Härtelt38:022:404:465:297:429:5513:0114:4315:3317:0119:1420:2322:5824:3928:04
SG Zittau Süd2:402:060:432:132:133:061:420:501:282:131:092:351:413:25
28:5530:3632:0435:2636:4737:3638:02
0:511:411:283:221:210:490:26
282Hendryk Wetzel38:581:083:093:465:427:4010:3712:2713:1914:3018:1719:2822:3224:4427:54
SV Robotron Dresden1:082:010:371:561:582:571:500:521:113:471:113:042:123:10
28:5330:5532:2936:3237:4438:3438:58
0:592:021:344:031:120:500:24
373Uwe Möser48:5210:1012:2012:5815:2317:2620:4422:4923:4525:0027:1828:3631:5133:0237:08
Post SV Dresden10:102:100:382:252:033:182:050:561:152:181:183:151:114:06
38:5641:0142:5246:0047:3648:2648:52
1:482:051:513:081:360:500:26
483Alrik Schwipper1:13:504:518:0911:5816:2221:0625:5228:3931:2033:4137:1239:5044:2448:1354:23
SG Dittersdorf4:513:183:494:244:444:462:472:412:213:312:384:343:496:10
58:281:03:151:05:521:10:141:12:211:13:171:13:50
4:054:472:374:222:070:560:33
 
 
 
D 40- (8)2,9 km 70 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(61)9(60)10(56)11(70)12(40)13(57)14(100)
Ziel
 
189Katja Pompe25:091:583:086:189:029:5510:4213:4215:0516:5719:1121:2922:4623:4824:44
SV Robotron Dresden1:581:103:102:440:530:473:001:231:522:142:181:171:020:56
25:09
0:25
293Wiebke Wendler-Groß25:182:013:165:597:298:239:1812:1914:4117:4319:3121:3323:0424:0024:53
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:011:152:431:300:540:553:012:223:021:482:021:310:560:53
25:18
0:25
391Christina Holfeld25:382:153:356:438:429:4210:4413:5415:2116:4818:5421:2622:5524:0625:11
USV TU Dresden2:151:203:081:591:001:023:101:271:272:062:321:291:111:05
25:38
0:27
488Daniela Zschäckel25:592:353:567:008:559:5110:3813:2615:0017:0520:1322:2323:4024:3725:36
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:351:213:041:550:560:472:481:342:053:082:101:170:570:59
25:59
0:23
590Anke Müller30:003:405:129:3111:4712:4913:5316:4518:1720:3923:0125:3727:1028:2429:31
Post SV Dresden3:401:324:192:161:021:042:521:322:222:222:361:331:141:07
30:00
0:29
692Ruta Weinert30:073:275:199:0311:0012:1013:0616:4218:2119:5822:2925:3727:0528:3129:41
Post SV Dresden3:271:523:441:571:100:563:361:391:372:313:081:281:261:10
30:07
0:26
787Cathleen Herrmann31:222:223:547:3910:5211:4112:5516:4818:3020:1923:1726:2428:0829:4530:51
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:221:323:453:130:491:143:531:421:492:583:071:441:371:06
31:22
0:31
894Veronika Leibiger33:302:384:177:5210:3611:4712:5516:5818:3822:2825:3128:4430:2331:5032:59
Post SV Dresden2:381:393:352:441:111:084:031:403:503:033:131:391:271:09
33:30
0:31
 
 
 
H 40- (5)4,0 km 95 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(71)4(51)5(55)6(36)7(52)8(63)9(60)10(48)11(45)12(78)13(56)14(42)
15(53)16(100)Ziel
 
198Sebastian Groß32:472:204:005:488:2111:1011:5512:5615:4320:1822:5223:4626:1428:5230:33
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:201:401:482:332:490:451:012:474:352:340:542:282:381:41
31:4332:2832:47
1:100:450:19
299Lars Fremder33:581:262:544:266:469:2010:2111:2617:1820:2622:4923:5226:5029:4631:30
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:261:281:322:202:341:011:055:523:082:231:032:582:561:44
32:4633:3533:58
1:160:490:23
397Henri Hickethier35:181:433:165:088:2110:3511:3312:3515:3819:5722:5123:4626:0429:5831:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:431:331:523:132:140:581:023:034:192:540:552:183:541:43
33:5934:5235:18
2:180:530:26
4100Günter Karsten Stöcker55:377:3210:3313:1616:3819:5322:0923:2628:0333:0337:2939:4142:4748:4151:03
SV Vorwärts Leipzig7:323:012:433:223:152:161:174:375:004:262:123:065:542:22
54:0355:0755:37
3:001:040:30
595Gunnar Mühlstädt55:412:045:208:5713:3216:3218:0220:3726:1231:3737:2340:4844:0149:3852:13
SV Robotron Dresden2:043:163:374:353:001:302:355:355:255:463:253:135:372:35
54:0555:2055:41
1:521:150:21
 
 
 
D 45- (3)2,8 km 75 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1103Sabine Juckelandt31:142:293:467:119:4910:5011:5214:5517:0518:0923:2525:1228:4430:4631:14
SV Robotron Dresden2:291:173:252:381:011:023:032:101:045:161:473:322:020:28
2102Diana Junghanß35:102:244:108:1810:5212:0813:1417:0720:5122:3326:1828:4231:5234:3935:10
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:241:464:082:341:161:063:533:441:423:452:243:102:470:31
3104Ina Kohl55:275:438:0213:1622:2125:2027:1132:5636:4940:1145:0047:3851:5554:5755:27
OL Team Pulsnitz5:432:195:149:052:591:515:453:533:224:492:384:173:020:30
 
 
 
H 45- (5)4,0 km 95 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(71)4(51)5(55)6(36)7(52)8(63)9(60)10(48)11(45)12(78)13(56)14(42)
15(53)16(100)Ziel
 
1108Frank Sickert33:141:213:024:197:049:2110:2711:3315:2018:3221:4222:3425:0228:0630:11
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:211:411:172:452:171:061:063:473:123:100:522:283:042:05
31:4632:3933:14
1:350:530:35
2110Stefan Wedlich36:031:383:195:028:2311:0812:0413:1216:4420:2523:2024:1427:3531:0532:56
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:381:411:433:212:450:561:083:323:412:550:543:213:301:51
34:2635:3136:03
1:301:050:32
3106Jörg Hänsel43:221:434:207:3512:0514:5316:0117:1121:2125:2228:5529:5132:5737:1940:20
SV Lengefeld1:432:373:154:302:481:081:104:104:013:330:563:064:223:01
41:5642:5143:22
1:360:550:31
4109Stephan Kunckel47:492:004:267:3811:5014:5016:1818:0021:2925:4330:4332:3535:1240:1242:32
USV TU Dresden2:002:263:124:123:001:281:423:294:145:001:522:375:002:20
46:4247:2947:49
4:100:470:20
 
107Sven KloseFehlst1:222:514:199:5511:5812:53-----19:4723:4026:0426:4929:1832:3734:16
USV TU Dresden1:221:291:285:362:030:556:543:532:240:452:293:191:39
35:2836:1336:3614:58
1:120:450:23*58
 
 
 
D 50- (7)2,8 km 75 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1116Katja Hinkel32:312:184:017:5212:0113:0814:1218:1520:4522:1524:4726:4429:1731:5932:31
SV Robotron Dresden2:181:433:514:091:071:044:032:301:302:321:572:332:420:32
2114Bettina Kempe-Gebert34:052:244:238:0711:0912:0212:5916:3318:4820:3823:4926:2730:5433:3634:05
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:241:593:443:020:530:573:342:151:503:112:384:272:420:29
3113Ines Drechsel34:454:135:5211:0814:1015:0615:5819:3821:4223:2126:3129:0332:0034:1634:45
USV TU Dresden4:131:395:163:020:560:523:402:041:393:102:322:572:160:29
4115Catrin Nitsche37:183:095:4710:3214:5515:4616:4421:0723:1124:2128:1830:3134:1436:4637:18
Post SV Dresden3:092:384:454:230:510:584:232:041:103:572:133:432:320:32
12:54
*46
5117Elena Malkova41:413:395:3911:1515:0616:2117:4222:1924:5426:3832:1234:4938:2241:1041:41
Post SV Dresden3:392:005:363:511:151:214:372:351:445:342:373:332:480:31
6118Elke Schmikale47:542:485:5314:5718:4120:1321:4126:3029:5931:2135:5739:3343:0047:1947:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:483:059:043:441:321:284:493:291:224:363:363:274:190:35
7112Beate Knitsch48:037:229:1314:1217:2918:5320:0824:2328:1829:5936:2739:1543:4347:2248:03
Post-SV Chemnitz7:221:514:593:171:241:154:153:551:416:282:484:283:390:41
 
 
 
H 50- (11)4,0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(70)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(71)6(67)7(65)8(44)9(34)10(38)11(79)12(46)13(48)14(45)
15(78)16(56)17(100)Ziel
 
1120Andreas Lückmann31:452:254:024:536:1510:0811:4214:0415:4616:4618:5520:3421:1723:5824:44
Post SV Dresden2:251:370:511:223:531:342:221:421:002:091:390:432:410:46
27:1329:4331:2131:456:52
2:292:301:380:24*58
2125Klaus Hempel34:272:584:295:328:119:4510:2513:2516:1217:3220:3022:1323:0326:2027:16
USV TU Dresden2:581:311:032:391:340:403:002:471:202:581:430:503:170:56
29:2632:1234:0534:27
2:102:461:530:22
3130Jens Junghanß35:082:124:285:438:119:129:5712:4715:1316:2519:2821:1222:1025:3026:37
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:122:161:152:281:010:452:502:261:123:031:440:583:201:07
28:5932:4134:4235:087:23
2:223:422:010:26*58
4127Michael Drechsel36:252:224:435:467:258:269:1211:5916:1417:3320:0122:3423:1626:4327:34
USV TU Dresden2:222:211:031:391:010:462:474:151:192:282:330:423:270:51
30:3434:1436:0336:25
3:003:401:490:22
5122Udo Hinkel38:032:374:235:287:278:529:3412:4314:5516:4320:0522:0923:0427:0728:07
SV Robotron Dresden2:371:461:051:591:250:423:092:121:483:222:040:554:031:00
30:2434:1437:3638:03
2:173:503:220:27
6123Wolfram Knitsch40:242:344:185:187:088:439:3012:4214:4016:1119:4226:4127:4531:1532:23
Post-SV Chemnitz2:341:441:001:501:350:473:121:581:313:316:591:043:301:08
35:1438:0840:0340:24
2:512:541:550:21
7121Jörg Eppendorfer41:275:277:098:0910:4311:4212:2114:4216:3317:3320:3125:0325:3629:3230:24
OL Görlitz5:271:421:002:340:590:392:211:511:002:584:320:333:560:52
32:4938:5240:5941:2722:34
2:256:032:070:28*46
8129Rolf Weinert42:032:596:257:3010:3712:0812:5116:2418:4320:0123:4126:0827:1631:3232:46
Post SV Dresden2:593:261:053:071:310:433:332:191:183:402:271:084:161:14
35:0739:2641:3542:038:59
2:214:192:090:28*58
9126Holger Ehms44:054:166:397:5110:0311:2512:1915:4919:5721:2725:0028:5229:5333:4734:49
SG LVB Leipzig4:162:231:122:121:220:543:304:081:303:333:521:013:541:02
36:5241:0443:3544:05
2:034:122:310:30
10124Sven Hockeborn46:364:257:098:2911:1512:5013:3517:0321:2622:5326:5429:3931:0435:3736:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:252:441:202:461:350:453:284:231:274:012:451:254:331:00
39:3843:4946:0646:36
3:014:112:170:30
11128Holger Dietze1:11:327:2711:2913:1122:3824:4025:4831:0634:4236:2041:0744:4846:2253:0154:44
SG LVB Leipzig7:274:021:429:272:021:085:183:361:384:473:411:346:391:43
59:341:08:271:11:031:11:32
4:508:532:360:29
 
 
 
D 55- (4)2,6 km 55 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(74)2(58)3(35)4(36)5(55)6(64)7(63)8(61)9(60)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
1135Sybille Schabanska31:154:085:487:5511:3412:4915:2519:0723:1025:0027:5930:4531:15
Plovdiv Plovdiv4:081:402:073:391:152:363:424:031:502:592:460:30
2133Bettina Treibmann41:504:346:488:1116:4118:0625:2228:4233:0935:1538:3341:2741:50
OK Leipzig4:342:141:238:301:257:163:204:272:063:182:540:23
3132Ute Wiedenfeld47:234:286:298:5819:4821:0528:2932:2137:3040:2343:5646:4847:23
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:282:012:2910:501:177:243:525:092:533:332:520:35
4134Katrin Krüger1:10:464:256:2510:1124:1025:3928:2333:2345:221:00:171:04:181:09:391:10:46
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:252:003:4613:591:292:445:0011:5914:554:015:211:07
 
 
 
H 55- (6)4,0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(70)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(71)6(67)7(65)8(44)9(34)10(38)11(79)12(46)13(48)14(45)
15(78)16(56)17(100)Ziel
 
1140Manfred Hickethier32:172:424:205:267:038:038:4811:3913:2514:3817:3219:2720:1223:3524:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:421:381:061:371:000:452:511:461:132:541:550:453:230:50
26:3929:5431:5232:17
2:143:151:580:25
2138Frank Wiedenfeld40:102:424:215:327:268:3612:2716:0118:1720:0523:2425:2526:2430:1631:23
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:421:391:111:541:103:513:342:161:483:192:010:593:521:07
33:4937:3739:4740:10
2:263:482:100:23
3142Helmut Härtelt41:092:555:336:448:5210:0710:5713:5216:3317:5320:4122:3423:2729:4330:59
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:552:381:112:081:150:502:552:411:202:481:530:536:161:16
33:2038:5440:4341:09
2:215:341:490:26
4141Peter Berndt48:045:448:319:5311:5713:1614:1217:5720:2122:1126:1229:3730:3035:0836:32
Post-SV Chemnitz5:442:471:222:041:190:563:452:241:504:013:250:534:381:24
40:0244:5647:3548:04
3:304:542:390:29
5137Ulf Meyer49:085:107:368:3610:3111:4815:5720:0122:3323:5726:5331:1531:4737:5839:27
OK Leipzig5:102:261:001:551:174:094:042:321:242:564:220:326:111:29
41:5545:3548:4049:08
2:283:403:050:28
6139Peter Treibmann56:123:566:147:5911:5013:3814:5719:1622:2124:2029:5533:3235:0241:2043:04
OK Leipzig3:562:181:453:511:481:194:193:051:595:353:371:306:181:44
46:4352:2455:4556:12
3:395:413:210:27
 
 
 
D 60- (1)2,2 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(74)3(58)4(35)5(51)6(55)7(64)8(41)9(40)10(57)11(100)Ziel
 
1144Angelika Krüger1:17:584:267:3311:0715:1538:4754:1359:421:06:451:10:251:13:121:17:031:17:58
USV TU Dresden4:263:073:344:0823:3215:265:297:033:402:473:510:55
 
 
 
H 60- (5)2,9 km 70 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(61)9(60)10(56)11(70)12(40)13(57)14(100)
Ziel
 
1148Werner Kraemer29:432:143:457:229:4811:0212:0415:3217:1819:0421:5425:0326:4428:0429:16
Post SV Dresden2:141:313:372:261:141:023:281:461:462:503:091:411:201:12
29:43
0:27
2150Dietmar Fuchs31:172:423:547:459:4310:4411:3714:3816:0822:2924:3927:1328:2729:5530:50
Post SV Dresden2:421:123:511:581:010:533:011:306:212:102:341:141:280:55
31:17
0:27
3147Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt32:083:044:418:2310:5612:0813:2116:5718:5320:4423:4327:0228:4930:1831:31
SV Robotron Dresden3:041:373:422:331:121:133:361:561:512:593:191:471:291:13
32:08
0:37
4149Wolfgang Börner49:553:566:3311:5217:1319:3021:1426:3128:5033:2037:5942:3045:1947:2349:11
SG Dittersdorf3:562:375:195:212:171:445:172:194:304:394:312:492:041:48
49:55
0:44
5146Andreas Romeyke58:404:136:2611:2915:5518:2420:3826:5334:2237:3643:4049:0554:4656:2558:13
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:132:135:034:262:292:146:157:293:146:045:255:411:391:48
58:40
0:27
 
 
 
D 65- (5)2,2 km 50 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(74)3(58)4(35)5(51)6(55)7(64)8(41)9(40)10(57)11(100)Ziel
 
1155Erdmute Geißler43:153:165:278:1010:5317:5523:5329:2834:5738:3341:0342:3643:15
SV Lengefeld3:162:112:432:437:025:585:355:293:362:301:330:39
2154Bärbel Busch46:174:267:249:4414:4221:0527:3531:5838:1941:4944:0045:3846:17
Post SV Dresden4:262:582:204:586:236:304:236:213:302:111:380:39
3156Monika Weber46:543:154:437:4311:1717:4121:5634:4840:0242:2844:2846:1646:54
Post SV Dresden3:151:283:003:346:244:1512:525:142:262:001:480:38
4153Rita Renger49:313:405:5310:3813:5920:1725:2028:4138:5941:5947:3048:5149:31
SV Robotron Dresden3:402:134:453:216:185:033:2110:183:005:311:210:40
5152Brigitte Burkhardt1:14:593:566:069:1517:2242:5749:3755:451:03:311:07:211:10:111:14:011:14:59
Post SV Dresden3:562:103:098:0725:356:406:087:463:502:503:500:58
 
 
 
H 65- (3)2,8 km 75 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1158Hans-Jürgen Busch42:052:484:248:5916:5617:5518:5725:4428:4029:5633:1335:3738:5441:3842:05
Post SV Dresden2:481:364:357:570:591:026:472:561:163:172:243:172:440:27
2160Wolfgang Weber53:534:367:3914:2621:4224:0825:3730:2833:5935:3942:2945:1749:3453:1753:53
Post SV Dresden4:363:036:477:162:261:294:513:311:406:502:484:173:430:36
3159Wolfgang Voigt1:06:154:438:5616:2224:5826:3128:1232:4846:2448:2152:5057:371:01:301:05:251:06:15
SV Lengefeld4:434:137:268:361:331:414:3613:361:574:294:473:533:550:50
 
 
 
H 70- (8)2,6 km 55 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(74)2(58)3(35)4(36)5(55)6(64)7(63)8(61)9(60)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
1165Werner George Klawun Kendray31:184:516:388:1611:2612:3615:1518:2522:4024:5528:2230:4431:183:40
Sachsen-Marathon4:511:471:383:101:102:393:104:152:153:272:220:34*65
2169Thomas Stöhr34:582:574:576:339:5011:1913:4217:2525:0927:5830:4434:1734:58
SG Dittersdorf2:572:001:363:171:292:233:437:442:492:463:330:41
3163Holm Krüger37:064:116:267:5212:1713:4617:1121:0026:0829:5533:2136:3637:06
USV TU Dresden4:112:151:264:251:293:253:495:083:473:263:150:30
4167Peter Wichmann37:383:566:128:5712:4014:5818:1521:3926:4029:2833:4237:0537:38
USC Magdeburg3:562:162:453:432:183:173:245:012:484:143:230:33
5168Rolf Krüpfganz38:016:098:269:4813:3014:4717:2322:4428:0630:3333:3637:0738:01
Post-SV Chemnitz6:092:171:223:421:172:365:215:222:273:033:310:54
6166Wilmar Kern43:263:255:297:5123:0924:0626:3930:2434:4136:3439:3942:4543:2612:27
SV Bad Düben3:252:042:2215:180:572:333:454:171:533:053:060:41*55
7170Udo Schindler45:514:357:2511:0817:3319:3823:1327:2433:4036:5841:1345:0845:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:352:503:436:252:053:354:116:163:184:153:550:43
8164Horst Lange1:07:076:299:0514:0231:1232:5537:4543:1652:2655:491:02:041:06:231:07:07
Post-SV Chemnitz6:292:364:5717:101:434:505:319:103:236:154:190:44
 
 
 
HE (5)5,5 km 125 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(58)3(67)4(71)5(32)6(69)7(55)8(36)9(65)10(49)11(77)12(43)13(79)14(46)
15(48)16(45)17(78)18(60)19(42)20(53)21(100)Ziel
 
1175Korbinian Lehner37:550:583:024:164:576:568:3513:1414:0316:2118:3321:0122:4925:1825:58
OLG Regensburg0:582:041:140:411:591:394:390:492:182:122:281:482:290:40
28:4229:3131:3732:5035:5437:0037:3437:55
2:440:492:061:133:041:060:340:21
2174Freddy Burghardt43:211:323:567:478:1010:3012:5016:3517:2920:2122:1724:3226:4929:3330:22
Post SV Dresden1:322:243:510:232:202:203:450:542:521:562:152:172:440:49
33:3734:2736:3137:4640:2942:1442:5843:21
3:150:502:041:152:431:450:440:23
3172Jens Leibiger44:441:103:415:266:409:2311:5114:4315:4518:4220:5924:1226:3729:2830:25
Post SV Dresden1:102:311:451:142:432:282:521:022:572:173:132:252:510:57
33:1634:1135:5537:2540:1143:3044:1644:44
2:510:551:441:302:463:190:460:28
4173Stefan Buhler59:141:384:536:437:5611:2114:4118:4720:1524:0726:5333:2337:0040:5341:51
USV TU Dresden1:383:151:501:133:253:204:061:283:522:466:303:373:530:58
46:2647:2850:1452:1956:1057:5758:4959:14
4:351:022:462:053:511:470:520:25
5176Jens Patommel1:11:452:5513:4315:0915:4019:0723:1027:4229:0833:3536:1942:3146:5850:3551:30
Post SV Dresden2:5510:481:260:313:274:034:321:264:272:446:124:273:370:55
55:2357:581:00:581:02:321:05:231:10:511:11:271:11:45
3:532:353:001:342:515:280:360:18
 
 
 
DE (1)4,7 km 120 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(52)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(71)7(35)8(58)9(74)10(44)11(34)12(38)13(46)14(48)
15(45)16(78)17(60)18(42)19(53)20(100)Ziel
 
172Hanka Straube42:551:504:215:077:5810:0113:5115:2916:4018:0720:3621:4625:1727:3431:56
SV Lengefeld1:502:310:462:512:033:501:381:111:272:291:103:312:174:22
32:4935:1436:4540:0841:3642:2542:55
0:532:251:313:231:280:490:30
 
 
 
DirKL (4)2,0 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(74)3(52)4(72)5(54)6(56)7(39)8(100)Ziel
 
1178Emma Langer18:3011:49:5211:55:411:074:5210:2312:5015:1417:5118:30
Post-SV Chemnitz11:49:525:493:455:312:272:242:370:39
2182Evelyn Stöcker29:091:318:2514:1117:3321:2923:3826:1628:2629:09
SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:316:545:463:223:562:092:382:100:43
3179Jörg Leibiger37:391:5217:1322:5226:1230:3132:4435:2237:0537:39
Post SV Dresden1:5215:215:393:204:192:132:381:430:34
4181Christian Kehlmaier38:302:1411:0417:3220:4626:0029:5133:3837:5138:30
Post SV Dresden2:148:506:283:145:143:513:474:130:39
 
 
 
DirMS (6)2,8 km 75 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(34)3(38)4(79)5(46)6(33)7(47)8(48)9(45)10(78)11(60)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1189Sebastian Dethloff32:483:174:527:4710:3411:3212:3516:5620:0721:1824:1426:2930:0232:3132:48
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:171:352:552:470:581:034:213:111:112:562:153:332:290:17
2188Frank Edelhäuser37:483:315:109:3112:3613:5615:0719:5122:4824:2428:1631:0434:0037:1037:48
Post SV Dresden3:311:394:213:051:201:114:442:571:363:522:482:563:100:38
3187Peter Dietze39:514:016:5611:2214:3715:4917:1121:3825:0526:3031:3633:4436:4139:2439:51
SG LVB Leipzig4:012:554:263:151:121:224:273:271:255:062:082:572:430:27
4186Katrin Taubeneck52:393:177:0711:5817:1919:1120:3426:1230:1832:4439:0242:4148:0751:5152:39
USV TU Dresden3:173:504:515:211:521:235:384:062:266:183:395:263:440:48
5185Marketa Knoppik1:13:093:046:3012:3217:0719:1721:1627:0833:2735:4040:2759:031:05:001:12:321:13:09
ohne3:043:266:024:352:101:595:526:192:134:4718:365:577:320:37
 
184Stefan SchenkFehlst2:164:368:2512:0112:4213:5220:3922:5426:3931:3034:3737:49-----42:51
SV Robotron Dresden2:162:203:493:360:411:106:472:153:454:513:073:125:02
 
 
 
DirLS (2)4,0 km 95 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(70)2(64)3(52)4(35)5(71)6(67)7(65)8(44)9(34)10(38)11(79)12(46)13(48)14(45)
15(78)16(56)17(100)Ziel
 
1192Kay Cruse35:242:364:485:487:398:469:2812:5715:1316:4319:3321:3122:3626:0527:01
SV Robotron Dresden2:362:121:001:511:070:423:292:161:302:501:581:053:290:56
29:4533:0435:0035:24
2:443:191:560:24
2193Martina Siegert1:13:035:5812:0414:1217:0920:0321:4430:5233:5436:1140:4948:0049:1158:0759:37
USV TU Dresden5:586:062:082:572:541:419:083:022:174:387:111:118:561:30
1:04:061:09:271:12:381:13:03
4:295:213:110:25